Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 14.Mar 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
100
2
7
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
80
3
2
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
60
4
10
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
50
5
4
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
45
6
29
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
40
7
18
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
36
8
26
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
32
9
16
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
29
10
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
26
11
14
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
24
12
8
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
22
13
9
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
20
14
15
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
18
15
21
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
16
16
6
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
15
17
13
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
14
18
20
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
13
19
22
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
12
20
24
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
11
21
5
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
22
11
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
9
23
12
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
8
24
27
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
7
25
28
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
6
26
17
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
5
27
19
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
4
28
25
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
3
29
30
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
2
30
23
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
1
31
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
32
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
33
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
34
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
35
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
36
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
37
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
38
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
39
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
40
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
41
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
42
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
43
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
43
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
45
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
46
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
47
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
48
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
49
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
50
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
51
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
52
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
53
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
54
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
55
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
56
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
57
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
58
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
59
-
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
DNS
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
DNS
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia