Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
2 1 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
3 3 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany
4 11 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden
5 8 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
6 7 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia
7 9 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
8 10 Antonio Belli 1993 Italy
9 6 Aljaz Praznik 1993 Slovenia
10 14 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
11 2 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
12 25 Yannick Cerutti 1993 Switzerland
13 5 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway
14 18 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
15 22 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
16 12 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France
17 16 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
18 21 Juuso Lotta 1993 Finland
19 24 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway
20 28 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
21 13 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
22 26 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia
23 27 Karel Pic 1993 Czech Republic
24 29 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria
25 30 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany
26 15 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
27 17 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany
28 19 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
29 20 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden
30 23 Gunnar Kruus 1993 Estonia
31 - Aliaksei Talkachou 1993 Belarus
32 - Matti Hiironen 1993 Finland
33 - Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia
34 - David Nyc 1993 Czech Republic
35 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
36 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
37 - Dominik Kern 1993 Austria
38 - Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France
39 - Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
40 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
41 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
42 - Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland
43 - Mickael Philipot 1993 France
44 - Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia
45 - Rudolfs Klavins 1994 Latvia
46 - Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia
47 - Robert Bieda 1993 Poland
48 - Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany
49 - Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine
50 - Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic
51 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
52 - Krzystof Kukuczka 1993 Poland
53 - Onur Kilicasrlan 1993 Turkey
54 - Mehmet Acar 1993 Turkey
55 - Ruslan Mamedau 1993 Belarus
56 - Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia
57 - Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania
58 - Mustafa Boyaci 1993 Turkey
59 - Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain
60 - Dmytro Pukhov 1993 Ukraine
61 - Ruaridh Newman 1994 Great Britain
62 - Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
63 - Sergiy Ponych 1993 Ukraine
64 - Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
65 - Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria
66 - Cerni Cairat 1993 Andorra
67 - Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary
68 - Gunnar Birgisson 1994 Iceland
69 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
70 - Michael May 1993 Great Britain
71 - Matej Kosir 1994 Slovenia
72 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
73 - Ian Petrovic 1994 Croatia
74 - Constantin Frommelt 1993 Liechtenstein
75 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
76 - Audrius Sakenas 1993 Lithuania
77 - Nikolas Konig 1994 Slovakia
78 - Tudor Girbacea 1994 Romania
79 - George Buta 1993 Romania
80 - Sindri-Freyr Kristinsson 1993 Iceland
81 - Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina
82 - Peter Sara 1994 Romania
83 - Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia
84 - Sote Andreski 1993 Macedonia
85 - Georgios Stavrakis 1993 Greece

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 15.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011