Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Râșnov
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 21.Feb 2013, Romania
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
2
16
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
3
1
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
4
9
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
5
5
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
6
18
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
7
8
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
8
6
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
9
24
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
10
7
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
11
20
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
12
3
Gerstgraser
Paul
1995
Austria
13
10
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
14
12
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
15
17
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
16
22
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
17
23
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
18
26
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
19
27
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
20
30
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
21
4
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
22
11
Schuler
Adrian
1996
Germany
23
13
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
24
15
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
25
19
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
26
14
Cojocaru
Luca Daniel
1995
Romania
27
21
Venosta
Claudio
1995
Italy
28
25
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
29
28
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
30
29
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
31
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
32
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
33
-
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
34
-
Kvasnicka
Tomas
1995
Czechia
35
-
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
36
-
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
37
-
Razinger
Klemen
1996
Slovenia
38
-
Eichelsbacher
Sebastian
1996
Germany
39
-
Malnar
Lovro
1995
Slovenia
40
-
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
41
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
42
-
Greiner
Christoph
1995
Austria
43
-
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
44
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
45
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
46
-
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
47
-
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
48
-
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
49
-
Schiellerup
Anders Emil
1996
Denmark
50
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
51
-
Armendariz
Julen
1995
Spain
52
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
53
-
Gutans
Dins Dinars
1996
Latvia
54
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
55
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
56
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
57
-
Dvorsky
Martin
1996
Slovakia
58
-
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
59
-
Mileyko
Oleksiy
1995
Ukraine
60
-
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
61
-
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
62
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
63
-
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
64
-
Talpas
Marius Daniel
1995
Romania
65
-
Nociar
Jan
1996
Slovakia
66
-
Barbierik
Adrian
1995
Slovakia
67
-
Stoichkov
Viktor
1995
Bulgaria
68
-
Mihelcic
Vedran
1996
Croatia
69
-
Fornoni
Nicola
1996
Italy
70
-
Flaschberger
Bernhard
1996
Austria
71
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
71
-
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
73
-
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
74
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
75
-
Grigoryan
Arayik
1995
Armenia
76
-
Hajdu
Alexandr
1995
Hungary
77
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
78
-
Panagios
Michail
1995
Greece
79
-
Kurtkan
Muhammet Can
1996
Turkey
80
-
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
81
-
Kamenov
Miroslav
1996
Bulgaria
82
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
83
-
Jonsson
Hakan
1996
Iceland
84
-
Simonyan
Slavik
1995
Armenia
85
-
Kyriakidis
Konstantinos
1996
Greece
86
-
Frommelt
Tobias
1996
Liechtenstein
87
-
Taleski
Spirche
1996
North Macedonia