Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 11.Dec 2016, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
101
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
1:19:57.6
2
116
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 42.6
3
103
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 47.5
4
106
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 56.0
5
102
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 57.3
6
126
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 57.8
7
110
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 58.2
8
104
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:07.4
9
108
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:09.5
10
131
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 01:35.3
11
113
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:38.5
12
154
Christoffersen
Stian
1996
Norway
+ 01:42.1
13
295
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 01:48.2
14
143
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:48.9
15
127
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 01:49.0
16
182
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:56.7
17
125
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
+ 02:03.5
18
122
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:07.2
19
117
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 02:14.2
20
191
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:44.6
21
148
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 02:48.9
22
136
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 02:57.2
23
134
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 02:57.6
24
171
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 03:12.9
25
124
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 03:26.1
26
112
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 03:27.9
27
114
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 03:35.8
27
132
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 03:35.8
29
164
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:38.2
30
199
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:49.5
31
138
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
+ 03:50.4
32
224
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:51.8
33
107
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 04:04.0
34
330
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 04:08.9
35
115
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 04:12.9
36
157
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 04:15.3
37
239
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 04:27.6
38
187
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 04:28.8
39
270
Thele
Joar
1993
Norway
+ 04:33.1
40
170
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 04:37.4
41
133
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 04:37.8
42
145
Persson
Oscar
1992
Sweden
+ 04:39.0
43
153
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 04:40.3
44
140
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 04:48.1
45
203
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
+ 04:57.8
46
175
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 05:10.1
47
188
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 05:14.9
48
120
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
+ 05:21.2
49
139
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 05:26.3
50
141
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
+ 05:28.9
51
233
Grøv
Kornelius
1996
Norway
+ 05:30.0
52
149
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
+ 05:32.7
53
152
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 05:35.3
54
222
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 05:39.6
55
200
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 05:50.5
56
177
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 05:56.6
57
202
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 05:58.3
58
234
Aaslund
Bjørn Andre
1996
Norway
+ 05:58.4
59
155
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 06:08.9
60
217
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
+ 06:21.1
61
181
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 06:22.4
62
190
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 06:23.1
63
230
Slettom
Sjur
1996
Norway
+ 06:23.6
64
161
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 06:41.4
65
186
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 06:49.6
66
201
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
+ 06:49.9
67
227
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 06:54.3
68
223
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 07:15.2
69
184
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 07:19.3
70
172
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
+ 07:22.0
71
231
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 07:24.1
72
218
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 07:27.3
73
162
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 07:34.6
74
260
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 07:35.1
75
313
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
+ 07:48.7
76
236
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 07:52.3
77
276
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 08:00.0
78
213
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
+ 08:08.5
79
235
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 08:09.6
80
208
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 08:10.5
81
142
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 08:11.1
82
248
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 08:11.9
83
146
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 08:18.4
84
228
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
+ 08:18.9
84
278
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 08:18.9
86
212
Kleivi
Halvor
1996
Norway
+ 08:24.2
87
129
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 08:28.5
88
289
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
+ 08:36.3
89
256
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 08:49.5
90
279
Thomassen
Amund Hoff
1989
Norway
+ 09:00.6
91
207
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
+ 09:02.0
92
249
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 09:06.2
93
183
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
+ 09:14.3
94
315
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 09:28.9
95
180
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 09:32.1
96
243
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
+ 09:35.3
97
277
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 09:35.6
98
173
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 09:35.9
99
246
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 09:36.7
100
150
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 09:41.2
101
271
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 09:45.5
102
198
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
+ 09:58.0
103
247
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 10:01.6
103
316
Kristiansen
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 10:01.6
105
298
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 10:19.3
106
215
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 10:36.7
107
160
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 10:42.8
108
163
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 10:47.1
109
169
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 10:56.6
110
194
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 11:06.8
111
273
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 11:08.0
112
242
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 11:11.5
113
269
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 11:25.1
114
225
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
+ 11:27.2
115
192
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 11:34.9
116
280
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 11:46.6
117
179
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
+ 11:55.7
118
327
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 11:58.6
119
288
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
+ 12:00.2
120
275
Saastad
Krister
1996
Norway
+ 12:03.8
121
337
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 12:04.6
122
197
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 12:12.5
123
252
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 12:13.1
124
264
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
+ 12:23.1
125
259
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 12:29.8
126
250
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 12:36.2
127
251
Engdahl
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
+ 13:02.4
128
285
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
+ 13:03.1
129
189
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
+ 13:08.7
130
296
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 13:43.1
131
318
Nyhus
Erlend
1995
Norway
+ 13:52.4
132
300
Håker Dagestad
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 14:08.6
133
283
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 14:14.0
134
245
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 14:19.3
135
255
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
+ 14:29.3
136
286
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 14:31.7
137
254
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 14:34.6
138
299
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 14:41.7
139
312
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 14:46.6
140
308
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 14:57.2
141
331
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
+ 15:00.3
142
314
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 15:15.5
143
290
Bjørnstad
Ludvik
1996
Norway
+ 15:45.5
144
323
Hovland
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 15:57.8
145
210
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
+ 16:15.0
146
322
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
+ 17:06.8
147
321
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 17:55.2
148
309
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
+ 18:00.3
149
257
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 18:22.5
150
319
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
+ 18:36.0
151
284
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 18:51.5
152
294
Karlsen
Arne Fodstad
1996
Norway
+ 18:52.3
153
287
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 19:55.2
154
293
Jones
Kieran
1996
Canada
+ 20:43.0
155
326
Teien
Henrik
1995
Norway
+ 23:49.2
156
325
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 24:00.3
157
328
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
+ 27:29.3
DNS
105
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
109
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNS
111
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNS
118
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
119
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
DNS
121
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
130
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNS
135
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNS
137
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
DNS
151
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
156
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
DNS
158
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
DNS
168
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
DNS
174
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
176
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
DNS
178
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
DNS
185
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
193
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
DNS
195
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
206
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
DNS
214
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
DNS
216
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
DNS
219
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
DNS
220
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
226
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
DNS
229
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
DNS
232
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
DNS
240
Gangsø
Johan Sørum
1996
Norway
DNS
241
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
DNS
244
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNS
253
Bredvold
Per Ola Flaten
1996
Norway
DNS
258
Andersen
Edvard Grut
1996
Norway
DNS
261
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNS
266
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
DNS
272
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
281
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
DNS
297
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
DNS
303
Nilstad
Simen Hagen
1996
Norway
DNS
305
Munkvold
Oddne Håvardstun
1994
Norway
DNS
307
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
310
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
DNS
311
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
DNS
317
Aune
Martin
1995
Norway
DNS
324
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
DNS
329
Kjærnsli
Henrik
1994
Norway
DNS
332
Lyngar
Knut
1983
Norway
DNS
333
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
DNS
334
Ørbeck
Kristen Østvold
1995
Norway
DNS
336
Tenold
Lars
1993
Norway
DNF
123
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNF
128
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
DNF
144
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
DNF
147
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
DNF
159
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNF
165
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
166
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNF
167
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNF
196
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
DNF
204
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNF
205
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
DNF
209
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
DNF
211
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNF
221
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNF
237
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
DNF
238
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
DNF
262
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
DNF
263
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
DNF
265
Gundersen
Simon Fredrik
1993
Norway
DNF
267
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden
DNF
268
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
DNF
274
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNF
282
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
291
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
DNF
292
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
DNF
301
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
DNF
302
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
DNF
304
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
DNF
306
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
DNF
320
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
DNF
335
Stølen
Erling
1990
Norway