Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10km - Gålå
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 29.Nov 2015, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
104
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
52:06.4
2
101
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 00.3
3
113
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 00.9
4
103
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 04.2
5
106
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 08.2
6
110
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 16.4
7
120
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:01.4
8
114
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:04.8
9
102
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:34.8
10
112
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 01:39.5
11
128
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:40.0
12
127
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 01:44.5
13
121
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
+ 01:55.3
14
130
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 01:58.3
15
119
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:59.3
16
111
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 02:07.1
17
118
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 02:08.9
18
126
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:11.9
19
131
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 02:13.0
20
136
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:18.4
21
125
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:22.9
22
138
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 02:32.3
23
122
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 02:39.4
24
135
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 02:40.4
25
107
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 02:42.5
26
146
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.3
27
171
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 02:58.6
28
124
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 02:59.2
29
161
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 02:59.5
30
117
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 03:00.1
31
225
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 03:00.3
32
151
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 03:01.5
33
154
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 03:08.6
34
159
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 03:21.0
35
181
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:21.2
36
158
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 03:21.6
37
116
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 03:23.5
38
148
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 03:23.9
39
170
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:25.3
40
142
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 03:33.1
41
141
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 03:38.4
42
271
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 03:42.3
43
139
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:47.5
44
182
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 03:49.5
45
129
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 04:08.1
46
232
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 04:10.7
47
186
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:10.8
48
143
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 04:10.9
49
160
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 04:13.1
50
166
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 04:15.4
51
187
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 04:16.4
52
243
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:17.0
53
180
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 04:17.1
54
176
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 04:18.1
55
144
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
+ 04:18.7
56
209
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 04:20.1
57
132
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 04:20.3
58
150
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:20.6
59
162
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 04:24.6
60
179
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:27.5
61
172
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 04:35.3
62
177
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 04:39.2
63
188
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 04:44.5
64
123
Shimizu
Kouhei
1989
Japan
+ 04:44.7
65
157
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 318:04.7
66
174
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 04:56.3
67
153
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 05:02.4
68
190
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 05:03.9
69
196
Wright
Harald
1995
Norway
+ 05:05.5
70
184
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 05:10.3
71
147
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 05:12.2
72
145
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 05:13.5
73
169
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 05:15.9
74
178
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 05:27.9
75
210
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 05:30.8
76
164
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
+ 05:31.4
77
168
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
+ 05:31.9
78
236
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 05:32.0
79
185
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 05:32.1
80
204
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
+ 05:34.7
81
200
Claussen
Aleksander
1995
Norway
+ 05:37.1
82
212
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 05:43.2
83
206
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 05:43.4
84
183
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 05:49.8
85
191
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 06:01.4
86
218
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 06:07.7
87
201
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 06:12.0
88
167
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 06:25.5
89
149
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 06:28.1
90
242
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
+ 06:30.1
91
198
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 06:30.7
92
216
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 06:32.8
93
241
Hestetræet
Kristoffer
1995
Norway
+ 06:33.3
94
229
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 06:36.8
95
228
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 06:39.0
96
156
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 06:43.5
97
234
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
+ 06:53.7
98
250
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
+ 06:58.4
99
193
Trefall
Einar
1994
Norway
+ 07:01.1
100
219
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
+ 07:05.9
101
244
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
+ 07:06.7
102
197
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 07:12.5
103
248
Munkvold
Oddne Håvardstun
1994
Norway
+ 07:18.3
104
205
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 07:20.1
105
208
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 07:24.4
106
230
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
+ 07:30.6
107
258
Holm
Markus Emaus
1994
Norway
+ 07:30.7
108
256
Skarpnord
Henrik
1995
Norway
+ 07:41.3
109
260
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
+ 07:49.5
110
202
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 07:52.6
111
207
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 07:52.9
112
189
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08:03.7
113
221
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
+ 08:04.8
114
224
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 08:12.5
115
237
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 08:16.1
116
211
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 08:49.5
117
255
Nissen-Sollie
Petter Thomassen
1994
Norway
+ 08:50.6
118
217
Kristiansen
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 08:55.2
119
214
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 09:00.0
120
213
Håker Dagestad
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 09:05.2
121
239
Johansen
Eirik Andreas
1995
Norway
+ 09:16.4
122
223
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 09:17.2
122
247
Blindheim
Eivind Maurseth
1994
Norway
+ 09:17.2
124
267
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 09:22.0
125
227
Mjelde
Øyvind Brakvatne
1995
Norway
+ 10:15.0
126
152
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
+ 10:20.6
127
257
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 10:26.4
128
215
Landsverk
Halvor Dagssøn
1995
Norway
+ 10:29.1
129
249
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 10:35.5
130
262
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
+ 10:44.6
131
251
Berg
Jonas
1995
Norway
+ 10:49.4
132
253
Teien
Henrik
1995
Norway
+ 10:59.5
133
259
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 11:07.7
134
245
Stormo
Sondre
1995
Norway
+ 11:16.8
135
270
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 12:51.1
136
254
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
+ 14:26.8
137
265
Larsen
Jonas Engebret
1991
Norway
+ 15:29.6
138
269
Brøvig
Henrik
1988
Norway
+ 19:47.6
DSQ
105
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DSQ
220
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
DNS
108
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
109
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
115
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
DNS
134
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
DNS
137
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
140
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
DNS
155
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
DNS
163
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
165
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
173
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNS
175
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNS
192
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
DNS
194
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
DNS
195
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNS
199
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
203
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
DNS
222
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
DNS
231
Nyenget
Fredrik Løwstrøm
1995
Norway
DNS
233
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
DNS
235
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
DNS
238
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
DNS
246
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
DNS
252
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
DNS
261
Strømmen
Kjetil Husevåg
1994
Norway
DNS
264
Stonor
Eirik
1995
Denmark
DNS
266
Fenstad
Ståle
1986
Norway
DNF
240
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNF
263
Brandt
Matias
1995
Norway
DNF
268
Lyngar
Knut
1983
Norway