Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Riga
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Thursday 24.Jan 2008, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
2
12
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
3
2
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
4
5
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
5
10
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
6
8
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
7
9
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
8
3
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
9
14
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
10
15
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
11
11
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
12
19
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
13
27
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
14
13
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
15
6
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
16
1
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
17
17
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
18
18
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
19
20
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
20
25
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
21
22
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Estonia
22
30
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
23
26
Soom
Henri
1987
Estonia
24
24
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
25
23
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
26
29
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
27
21
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
28
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
29
16
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
30
28
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
31
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
32
-
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
33
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
34
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
35
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
36
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
37
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
38
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
39
-
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
40
-
Eilo
Siim
1990
Estonia
41
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
42
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
43
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
44
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
45
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
46
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
47
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
48
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
49
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
50
-
Laur
Mihkel
1984
Estonia
51
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
52
-
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
53
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
54
-
Nilsson
Markus
1979
Finland
55
-
Ozols
Edgars
1988
Latvia
56
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
57
-
Avens
Edijs
1989
Latvia
58
-
Valdbergs
Matiss
1989
Latvia
59
-
Pilsetnieks
Maris
1986
Latvia
60
-
Vovers
Ronalds
1991
Latvia
61
-
Murdvee
Mark
1989
Estonia
62
-
Brants
Arturs
1986
Latvia
DNS
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
DNS
-
Namsons
Guntars
1988
Latvia
DNS
-
Zilis
Aleksandrs
1977
Latvia