Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Rybinsk
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 16.Dec 2007, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
100
2
5
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
4
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
60
4
29
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
50
5
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
45
6
9
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
7
10
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
36
8
6
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
32
9
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
29
10
2
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
26
11
22
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
24
12
13
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
22
13
7
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
20
14
8
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
18
15
21
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
16
16
26
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
15
17
11
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
14
18
17
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
13
19
25
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
12
20
28
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
11
21
16
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
10
22
19
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
9
23
23
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
8
24
24
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
7
25
30
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
6
26
12
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
5
27
15
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
4
28
18
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
3
29
20
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
2
30
27
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
1
31
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
32
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
33
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
34
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
35
-
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
36
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
37
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
38
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
39
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
40
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
41
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
42
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
43
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
44
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
45
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
46
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
47
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
48
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
49
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
50
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
51
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
52
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
53
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
54
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
55
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
56
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
57
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
58
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
59
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
60
-
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
61
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
62
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
63
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
63
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
65
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
66
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
67
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
68
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
69
-
Smirnov
Anton
1987
Russia
70
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
71
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
72
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
73
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
74
-
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
75
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
76
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
77
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
78
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia