Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
60 km Free Mass Start - Dolomitenlauf
Cross-Country, Long-distance, Sunday 18.Jan 2009, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
2:19:47.2
2
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 00.5
3
-
Freimuth
Thomas
1980
Germany
+ 01.5
4
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
+ 01.3
5
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 02.1
6
-
Grandelis
Tullio
1977
Italy
+ 02.6
7
-
Rubin
Philipp
1982
Switzerland
+ 03.2
8
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 05.6
9
-
Bonaldi
Sergio
1978
Italy
+ 05.9
10
-
Briker
Bruno
1973
Switzerland
+ 09.6
11
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
+ 10.6
12
-
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
+ 12.6
13
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
+ 14.0
14
-
Rezac
Stanislav
1973
Czechia
+ 17.5
15
-
Nesterov
Vadim
1979
Russia
+ 24.3
16
-
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 28.7
17
-
Tynell
Daniel
1976
Sweden
+ 44.5
18
-
Ganner
Norbert
1966
Austria
+ 55.7
19
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
+ 55.7
20
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
+ 01:51.2
21
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 03:07.9
22
-
Eberharter
Christian
1977
Austria
+ 04:12.6
23
-
Schönbrunner
Florian
1983
Germany
+ 04:13.1
24
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
+ 04:20.7
25
-
Egger jr.
Arnold
1981
Austria
+ 07:23.4
26
-
Morscher
Simon
1987
Switzerland
+ 07:24.2
27
-
Kriz
Jan
1975
Czechia
+ 07:24.9
28
-
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
+ 10:42.5
29
-
Bergmeister
Martin
1962
Italy
+ 10:51.7
30
-
Nousiainen
Jani
1974
Finland
+ 13:11.4
31
-
Romashov
Sergey
1962
Russia
+ 13:50.9
32
-
Kozenkov
Denis
1974
Russia
+ 17:56.1
33
-
Chromy
Milan
1960
Slovakia
+ 17:57.1
34
-
Potashev
Vladimir
1968
Russia
+ 17:57.9
35
-
Galler
Robert
1973
Austria
+ 17:59.3
36
-
Grandjean
Frederic
1980
Switzerland
+ 18:00.7
37
-
Walcher
Heinz
1961
Austria
+ 18:03.4
38
-
Kropfitsch
Markus
1974
Austria
+ 18:07.1
39
-
Ivanov
Sergey
1979
Russia
+ 18:39.3
40
-
Huber
Armin
-
Austria
+ 18:46.6
41
-
Pärnpuu
Raivo
1967
Estonia
+ 18:53.1
42
-
Floerl
Fritz
1950
Austria
+ 19:25.5
43
-
Palata
Miroslav
1963
Czechia
+ 19:31.1
44
-
Ceplits
Guntars
1969
Latvia
+ 19:32.3
45
-
Irenberger
Markus
1974
Italy
+ 19:34.1
46
-
Maier
Mario
1973
Austria
+ 19:39.9
47
-
Luchsinger
Fridolin
1956
Switzerland
+ 19:52.1
48
-
Safin
Vladislav
1964
Russia
+ 20:27.4
49
-
Hölbling
Rudolf
1968
Italy
+ 20:28.5
50
-
Zirknitzer
Peter
1958
Austria
+ 20:29.5