Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 24 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 13:17.0 13:17.0
2 10 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 13:24.2 + 07.2
3 30 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 13:27.2 + 10.2
4 17 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 13:28.7 + 11.7
5 25 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 13:29.9 + 12.9
6 9 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 13:30.8 + 13.8
7 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 13:34.4 + 17.4
8 34 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 13:35.6 + 18.6
9 14 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 13:37.1 + 20.1
10 20 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 13:37.1 + 20.1
11 51 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 13:38.9 + 21.9
11 7 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 13:38.9 + 21.9
13 22 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 13:40.6 + 23.6
14 29 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 13:41.6 + 24.6
15 21 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 13:45.9 + 28.9
16 26 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 13:48.8 + 31.8
17 33 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 13:51.8 + 34.8
18 16 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 13:54.9 + 37.9
19 27 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 13:57.2 + 40.2
20 2 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 13:59.7 + 42.7
21 28 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 14:01.6 + 44.6
22 18 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 14:01.7 + 44.7
23 15 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 14:02.0 + 45.0
24 46 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 14:06.6 + 49.6
25 48 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 14:06.7 + 49.7
26 5 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 14:06.8 + 49.8
27 32 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 14:12.6 + 55.6
28 57 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 14:13.1 + 56.1
29 50 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 14:16.1 + 59.1
30 3 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 14:18.9 + 01:01.9
31 12 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 14:23.8 + 01:06.8
31 39 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 14:23.8 + 01:06.8
33 19 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 14:24.2 + 01:07.2
34 1 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 14:27.7 + 01:10.7
35 36 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 14:27.9 + 01:10.9
36 6 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 14:28.0 + 01:11.0
37 47 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 14:28.8 + 01:11.8
38 56 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 14:29.7 + 01:12.7
39 61 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 14:31.2 + 01:14.2
40 13 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 14:35.1 + 01:18.1
41 8 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland 14:35.2 + 01:18.2
42 45 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 14:36.8 + 01:19.8
43 71 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 14:37.5 + 01:20.5
44 40 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 14:37.6 + 01:20.6
45 42 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 14:38.1 + 01:21.1
46 38 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 14:40.7 + 01:23.7
47 37 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 14:42.2 + 01:25.2
48 11 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 14:45.4 + 01:28.4
49 49 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland 14:52.0 + 01:35.0
50 58 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 14:53.9 + 01:36.9
51 43 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 14:57.7 + 01:40.7
52 31 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 14:58.8 + 01:41.8
53 4 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 14:59.3 + 01:42.3
54 44 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway 15:02.7 + 01:45.7
55 66 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 15:06.8 + 01:49.8
56 59 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 15:08.1 + 01:51.1
57 35 Seila Peek 1996 Estonia 15:10.0 + 01:53.0
57 65 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway 15:10.0 + 01:53.0
59 54 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 15:11.3 + 01:54.3
60 55 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 15:21.5 + 02:04.5
61 62 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 15:25.3 + 02:08.3
62 63 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 15:28.1 + 02:11.1
63 60 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 15:32.0 + 02:15.0
64 41 Inga Daushkane 1980 Latvia 15:32.4 + 02:15.4
65 52 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 15:50.8 + 02:33.8
66 67 Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia 15:59.3 + 02:42.3
67 53 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 16:27.8 + 03:10.8
68 69 Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia 16:37.0 + 03:20.0
69 73 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 16:41.8 + 03:24.8
70 72 Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia 16:58.7 + 03:41.7
71 74 Teesi Tuul 1999 Estonia 16:59.0 + 03:42.0
72 64 Johanna Treier 1998 Estonia 17:02.1 + 03:45.1
73 70 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 17:48.7 + 04:31.7
74 75 Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia 18:23.4 + 05:06.4
DNS 68 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016