Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-07-27 Falls Creek ANC Sprint C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 S. De Campo 3 L. Brändli
2019-07-28 Falls Creek ANC 15 km F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 S. De Campo 3 C. Watson
2019-08-08 Ushuaia NC Sprint F Result F. Dal Farra M. Zuloaga V. Santos
2019-08-09 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result M. Zuloaga V. Santos F. Dal Farra
2019-08-10 Ushuaia NC 10 km F Result M. Zuloaga F. Dal Farra Y. Fernandez
2019-08-13 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result M. Zuloaga V. Santos M. Bianchi
2019-08-15 Ushuaia NC 10 km F Result F. Dal Farra M. Zuloaga Y. Fernandez
2019-08-17 Alliansloppet SCC 48 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Stadaas 2 V. Vinje 3 C. Halfvarsson
2019-08-17 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint F Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 L. Brändli 3 S. De Campo
2019-08-18 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km C Result 1 P. Bellingham 2 S. De Campo 3 M. Pollock
2019-08-18 Ushuaia SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Zuloaga 2 V. Santos 3 F. Dal Farra
2019-08-31 Gautefallrennet SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Mølmen Høst 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 S. Nordli
2019-09-03 Snow Farm ANC Sprint C Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 T. Ebina 3 H. Fujinoki
2019-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 10 km F Result 1 T. Sato 2 H. Miyazawa 3 M. Tanaka
2019-09-05 Snow Farm ANC 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 H. Miyazawa 2 M. Tanaka 3 H. Fujinoki
2019-09-22 Klarälvsloppet SCC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 S. Berg 2 E. Persson 3 S. Hoelgaard
2019-11-09 Östersund WSS Super Sprint Result L. Jensen M. Grate R. Andresen
2019-11-12 Shchuchinsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Parfenov 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Panzhinskiy
2019-11-13 Shchuchinsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Parfenov 3 K. Bortsov
2019-11-14 Shchuchinsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 V. Pukhkalo 2 S. Volzhentsev 3 A. Nikolaev
2019-11-15 Olos - Muonio NE Sprint C Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 A. Terentev 3 S. Ardashev
2019-11-16 Olos - Muonio NE 10 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 P. Hyvärinen
2019-11-16 Rovaniemi NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 A. Maltsev 3 E. Belov
2019-11-17 Olos - Muonio NE 15 km F Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 D. Spitsov 3 P. Hyvärinen
2019-11-17 Rovaniemi NE Sprint C Result 1 G. Retivykh 2 S. Ustiugov 3 F. Pellegrino
2019-11-22 Gällivare NE 15 km F Result 1 J. Burman 2 J. Häggström 3 D. Cologna
2019-11-22 Beitostølen NE Sprint C Result 1 E. Valnes 2 P. Aune 3 L. Chanavat
2019-11-23 Beitostølen NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Tønseth 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Krüger
2019-11-23 Gällivare NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Cologna 2 J. Burman 3 D. Rickardsson
2019-11-24 Beitostølen NE 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 M. Nyenget 3 H. Holund
2019-11-24 Gällivare NE Sprint C Result 1 O. Jonsson 2 M. Bergström 3 J. Häggström
2019-11-29 Gålå NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Stenshagen 2 O. Bruvoll 3 M. Nyenget
2019-11-29 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 O. Kardin
2019-11-29 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 S. Ardashev 2 E. Vokuev 3 A. Vitsenko
2019-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 R. Jouve
2019-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Iversen
2019-11-30 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Vitsenko 2 A. Taipov 3 V. Frolov
2019-11-30 Gålå NE Sprint C Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 G. Tefre 3 P. Aune
2019-12-01 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 J. Jenssen 2 V. Turtveit 3 G. Kvåle
2019-12-01 Ruka - Kuusamo NOR 15 km F Handicap Result 1 H. Holund 2 S. Røthe 3 E. Iversen
2019-12-01 Livigno SSC 35 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 M. Eide Pedersen 3 S. Hoelgaard
2019-12-01 Nordic Opening NOR Stage Race Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 E. Iversen 3 I. Niskanen
2019-12-02 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 D. Filimonov 3 I. Kirillov
2019-12-03 Vershina Tea EEC 15 km C Result 1 I. Kirillov 2 A. Vitsenko 3 A. Bessmertnykh
2019-12-06 Canmore, AB NC Sprint F Result R. Rangel L. Carrasco Arena F. Monterrubio
2019-12-06 Canmore, AB NAC Sprint F Result 1 J. Cockney 2 P. Holmes 3 G. Ritchie
2019-12-07 Canmore, AB NC 10 km C Result J. Soto Moreno R. Rangel L. Carrasco Arena
2019-12-07 Canmore, AB NAC 10 km C Result 1 Z. Ketterson 2 A. Cyr 3 B. Lustgarten
2019-12-07 Lillehammer Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 H. Holund 3 E. Iversen
2019-12-07 Pokljuka OPA Sprint F Result 1 M. Hellweger 2 R. Jay 3 A. Chautemps
2019-12-08 Canmore, AB NAC 15 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 J. Carlyle 3 H. Wonders
2019-12-08 Pokljuka OPA 15 km F Result 1 H. Lapalus 2 B. Tritscher 3 V. Mättig
2019-12-08 Lillehammer 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Russia 3 Norway
2019-12-13 Nakkertok, QC NAC Sprint C Result 1 B. Thompson 2 A. Cyr 3 A. Briand
2019-12-13 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint C Result 1 T. Larsen 2 M. Nyenget 3 J. Lippert
2019-12-14 Zakopane SC 10 km C Cancelled
2019-12-14 Nakkertok, QC NAC 10 km F Result 1 A. Cyr 2 R. Izquierdo-Bernier 3 E. Palmer-Charrette
2019-12-14 Vuokatti SCAN 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Augdal 2 M. Nyenget 3 V. Turtveit
2019-12-14 La Venosta SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 P. Eliassen 3 M. Eide Pedersen
2019-12-14 Seefeld in Tirol NC Sprint C Result U. Schnider R. Leupold T. Habenicht
2019-12-14 Lake Creek, ID UST Sprint C Result 1 T. Kornfield 2 L. Jager 3 P. Holmes
2019-12-14 Davos Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 L. Chanavat 3 H. Taugbøl
2019-12-15 Nakkertok, QC NAC 10 km C Result 1 E. Palmer-Charrette 2 J. Smith 3 A. Cyr
2019-12-15 Zakopane SC 15 km F Cancelled
2019-12-15 Vuokatti SCAN 15 km F Result 1 J. Jenssen 2 V. Turtveit 3 G. Tefre
2019-12-15 Davos 15 km F Result 1 S. Krüger 2 S. Ustiugov 3 D. Cologna
2019-12-15 Lake Creek, ID UST 15 km F Result 1 I. Torchia 2 B. Flaschberger 3 J. Hagenbuch
2019-12-15 La Venosta SCC 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 B. Poirrer 2 T. Chambellant 3 I. Andersen
2019-12-16 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 M. Sosnin 2 H. Fujinoki 3 Y. Katlyarchuk
2019-12-17 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 M. Sosnin 2 Y. Katlyarchuk 3 H. Fujinoki
2019-12-19 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA Sprint F Result 1 J. Chappaz 2 G. Gabrielli 3 E. Nizzi
2019-12-20 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 15 km C Result 1 D. Nöckler 2 L. Bieler 3 P. Ventura
2019-12-21 St. Ulrich am Pillersee OPA 10 km F Result 1 J. Chappaz 2 M. Abram 3 J. Tiberghien
2019-12-21 Planica Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 F. Pellegrino 3 E. Valnes
2019-12-22 Planica Team Sprint F Result 1 Norway 2 Norway 3 Finland
2019-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Cancelled
2019-12-26 Otoineppu FEC 10 km C Result 1 N. Baba 2 H. Miyazawa 3 T. Ebina
2019-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Cancelled
2019-12-27 Otoineppu FEC 10 km F Result 1 N. Baba 2 H. Miyazawa 3 M. Tanaka
2019-12-28 Otepää NC 10 km F Result M. Himma M. Kilp R. Vigants
2019-12-28 Lenzerheide TDS 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 J. Klæbo 3 A. Bolshunov
2019-12-28 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Cancelled
2019-12-28 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 L. Seller 2 P. Mlynar 3 M. Haratyk
2019-12-29 Štrbské Pleso SC 10 km C Result 1 P. Mlynar 2 M. Haratyk 3 J. Antolec
2019-12-29 Krasnogorsk EEC 30 km F Cancelled
2019-12-29 Lenzerheide TDS Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 R. Jouve
2019-12-31 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km F Result 1 S. Ustiugov 2 I. Yakimushkin 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco TDS 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 I. Niskanen
2020-01-02 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint F Result G. Schumacher B. Saxton B. Harmeyer
2020-01-03 Val di Fiemme TDS 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-03 Michigan Tech, MI NC 15 km F Result K. Bratrud G. Schumacher E. Bjornsen
2020-01-03 Nes SCAN Sprint F Result 1 H. Taugbøl 2 P. Aune 3 H. Arnesen
2020-01-04 Nes SCAN 30 km F Result 1 F. Krogh 2 M. Stenshagen 3 D. Stock
2020-01-04 Vasaloppet China SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Skogsholm 2 R. Shakirzianov 3 K. Glavatskikh
2020-01-04 Val di Fiemme TDS Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 S. Ustiugov 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-04 Campra OPA Sprint C Result 1 V. Chauvin 2 A. Chautemps 3 R. Leupold
2020-01-05 Val di Fiemme TDS 10 km F Mass Start Result 1 S. Krüger 2 S. Røthe 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-01-05 Nes SCAN 15 km C Result 1 M. Stensås 2 H. Taugbøl 3 J. Hoel
2020-01-05 Campra OPA 15 km C Result 1 D. Nöckler 2 S. Gardener 3 P. Ventura
2020-01-05 Michigan Tech, MI NC 30 km C Mass Start Result E. Bjornsen K. Bratrud I. Torchia
2020-01-05 Craft Ski Marathon SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Impola 2 Ø. Fjeld 3 L. Tärning
2020-01-05 Tour de Ski TDS Stage Race Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Ustiugov 3 J. Klæbo
2020-01-06 Sapporo FEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-01-07 Sapporo FEC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-07 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint C Result J. Locke H. Wonders L. Jager
2020-01-08 Sapporo FEC 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-01-10 Dresden WSS Super Sprint
2020-01-11 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 E. Persson 2 A. Nygaard 3 M. Johansson
2020-01-11 Dresden Sprint F Result 1 L. Chanavat 2 S. Skar 3 J. Häggström
2020-01-12 Dresden Team Sprint F Result 1 France 2 Sweden 3 Russia
2020-01-16 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-01-17 Ashtosk NC 10 km C Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan Y. Manukyan
2020-01-17 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-01-17 Lygna NE Sprint C Result 1 F. Riseth 2 P. Aune 3 A. Rysstad
2020-01-18 Ashtosk NC 10 km F Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan A. Schellenberg
2020-01-18 Lygna NE 15 km F Result 1 O. Bruvoll 2 M. Haga 3 S. Sveen
2020-01-18 Nové Město 15 km F Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 I. Niskanen 3 S. Røthe
2020-01-18 Pragelato OPA 30 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Ventura 2 S. Dapra 3 G. Panisi
2020-01-18 Östersund Ski Marathon SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Holmberg 2 J. Persson 3 S. Bergan
2020-01-18 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Jespersen 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 A. Shemiakin
2020-01-18 Le Brassus YOG Cross-Country Cross Result N. Holmboe E. Anger A. Åström
2020-01-19 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km C Result 1 G. Lee 2 M. Kim 3 J. Jeong
2020-01-19 Pragelato OPA 10 km F Result 1 J. Tiberghien 2 C. Arnault 3 C. Pralong
2020-01-19 Lygna NE 15 km C Result 1 M. Nyenget 2 M. Gunnulfsen 3 H. Amundsen
2020-01-19 Nové Město 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 S. Krüger
2020-01-19 Les Belles Combes SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Jeannerod 2 E. Louvrier 3 T. Chambellant
2020-01-19 Dolomitenlauf SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 V. Skogsholm 2 V. Räsänen 3 S. Rezac
2020-01-19 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-01-19 Ashtosk NC Sprint C Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan A. Schellenberg
2020-01-19 Le Brassus YOG Sprint F Result E. Anger N. Holmboe A. Holmboe
2020-01-20 Zlatibor BC 10 km C Result 1 A. Alev 2 H. Dursun 3 K. Rabakukk
2020-01-20 Alpensia Resort FEC 10 km F Result 1 E. Kim 2 M. Kim 3 J. Jeong
2020-01-21 Le Brassus YOG 10 km C Result I. Tregubov E. Keck W. Koch
2020-01-21 Zlatibor BC Sprint F Result 1 A. Alev 2 Y. Firat 3 H. Dursun
2020-01-24 Craftsbury, VT UST Sprint C Result 1 B. Saxton 2 J. Smith 3 F. Mahlen
2020-01-24 Trysil WSS Super Sprint Result E. Becchis J. Hortlund L. Jensen
2020-01-25 Hokaido NC 10 km C Mass Start Result T. Ebina M. Tanaka H. Yamashita
2020-01-25 Craftsbury, VT UST 10 km F Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 K. Bratrud 3 Z. Fields
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Krüger 3 S. Røthe
2020-01-26 Craftsbury, VT UST 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Lustgarten 2 K. Bratrud 3 H. Wonders
2020-01-26 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 T. Berdal 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 P. Eliassen
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 E. Valnes
2020-01-30 Konnerud NC 15 km F Result F. Krogh H. Amundsen J. Jenssen
2020-01-30 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC Sprint F Result 1 G. Ritchie 2 J. Cockney 3 P. Grall-Johnson
2020-01-31 Konnerud NC Sprint F Result A. Evensen H. Taugbøl S. Skar
2020-01-31 König Ludwig Lauf WSS Super Sprint
2020-02-01 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC 15 km C Result 1 A. Cyr 2 R. Izquierdo-Bernier 3 R. Kennedy
2020-02-01 Vöyri NC 15 km C Result P. Hyvärinen R. Hakola M. Vuorela
2020-02-01 Konnerud NC 30 km C Mass Start Result P. Golberg M. Sundby M. Nyenget
2020-02-01 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SSC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 P. Eliassen 3 M. Johansson
2020-02-01 Zakopane SC Sprint F Result 1 K. Bury 2 M. Starega 3 K. Antolec
2020-02-02 Zakopane SC 15 km C Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Haratyk 3 K. Bury
2020-02-02 Mont Sainte-Anne, QC NAC 30 km F Mass Start Result 1 E. Palmer-Charrette 2 R. Izquierdo-Bernier 3 S. Hendry
2020-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SCC 32 km F Mass Start Result 1 R. Shakirzianov 2 T. Gjerdalen 3 N. Liederer
2020-02-02 Konnerud NC 3x10 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2020-02-02 Vöyri NC Sprint F Result J. Mäki V. Suhonen K. Hakala
2020-02-05 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Result J. Jeong J. Lee G. Lee
2020-02-06 Alpensia Resort NC 20 km F Pursuit Result G. Lee J. Lee J. Jeong
2020-02-07 Syktyvkar EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 I. Kirillov 3 M. Sosnin
2020-02-07 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result G. Lee J. Lee E. Kim
2020-02-07 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA Sprint F Result 1 J. Chappaz 2 E. Käser 3 J. Riebli
2020-02-08 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-02-08 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA 15 km C Result 1 J. Chappaz 2 T. Wick 3 T. Bing
2020-02-08 Štrbské Pleso SC 15 km C Result 1 A. Alev 2 J. Koristek 3 M. Haratyk
2020-02-08 Falun Sprint C Result 1 P. Golberg 2 E. Valnes 3 A. Bolshunov
2020-02-09 Pigadia - Naousa BC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-02-09 Piancavallo - Aviano OPA 15 km F Result 1 S. Gardener 2 J. Tiberghien 3 S. Zelger
2020-02-09 Falun 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Røthe 3 I. Yakimushkin
2020-02-09 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 O. Kardin 3 P. Eliassen
2020-02-09 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint C Result 1 E. Vokuev 2 A. Vitsenko 3 S. Kanev
2020-02-09 Štrbské Pleso SC Sprint F Result 1 D. Bury 2 M. Haratyk 3 J. Koristek
2020-02-14 Gålå NE Sprint F Cancelled
2020-02-15 Östersund 15 km F Result 1 S. Røthe 2 S. Krüger 3 F. Krogh
2020-02-15 Gålå NE 15 km F Result 1 H. Amundsen 2 M. Haga 3 J. Jenssen
2020-02-15 Trysil Skimaraton SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Nygaard 2 T. Gifstad 3 M. Boberg
2020-02-15 Furusjøen Rundt SCC 45 km C Mass Start Result 1 Ø. Fjeld 2 V. Skogsholm 3 K. Tyrom
2020-02-15 Madona NC Sprint F Result J. Drusys K. Koll I. Bikse
2020-02-16 Madona NC 10 km F Result I. Bikse M. Kilp J. Drusys
2020-02-16 Östersund 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 P. Golberg 2 A. Bolshunov 3 M. Nyenget
2020-02-16 Gålå NE 30 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 D. Tønseth 3 V. Thyli
2020-02-16 Bessemerloppet SCC 52 km C Mass Start Result 1 G. Höjlind 2 L. Tärning 3 T. Fahlen
2020-02-16 Minneapolis, MN UST Sprint F Result 1 G. Schumacher 2 J. Smith 3 T. Kornfield
2020-02-17 Minneapolis, MN UST 10 km C Result 1 A. Martin 2 G. Schumacher 3 I. Torchia
2020-02-18 Åre Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 F. Pellegrino 3 R. Jay
2020-02-19 Hayward, WI UST Sprint C Result 1 G. Schumacher 2 T. Kornfield 3 P. Holmes
2020-02-20 Meråker 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 J. Klæbo 3 E. Iversen
2020-02-22 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 15 km C Result M. Vermeulen B. Moser F. Mühlbacher
2020-02-22 American Birkebeiner SCC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 N. Dyrhaug 2 I. Torchia 3 R. Duvillard
2020-02-22 Trondheim Sprint C Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 P. Golberg 3 E. Valnes
2020-02-22 Pigadia - Naousa NC Sprint F Result A. Angelis P. Nicollier N. Tsourekas
2020-02-23 Pigadia - Naousa NC 10 km F Result A. Angelis P. Nicollier N. Tsourekas
2020-02-23 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 10 km F Pursuit Result M. Vermeulen B. Moser F. Mühlbacher
2020-02-23 Trondheim 30 km C Handicap Result 1 E. Iversen 2 I. Niskanen 3 H. Holund
2020-02-23 Ski Tour 2020 Stage Race Result 1 P. Golberg 2 S. Krüger 3 H. Holund
2020-02-23 Moscow EEC Sprint F Result 1 K. Stadaas 2 A. Vitsenko 3 C. Arnault
2020-02-25 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 M. Colic 3 S. Eric
2020-02-26 Mavrovo BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 S. Eric 3 Ö. Ayçiçek
2020-02-26 Kononovskaya EEC 15 km F Result 1 A. Nikolaev 2 I. Poroshkin 3 A. Timashov
2020-02-27 Kononovskaya EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Krasnov 2 F. Nazarov 3 A. Vitsenko
2020-02-28 Veldre NE 15 km C Result 1 D. Stock 2 M. Stensås 3 O. Bruvoll
2020-02-29 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 S. Eric 3 M. Licef
2020-02-29 Lahti 15 km C Result 1 I. Niskanen 2 A. Bolshunov 3 H. Holund
2020-02-29 Oberwiesenthal WJC Sprint F Result A. Evensen V. Grond M. Cervinka
2020-02-29 Veldre NE Sprint F Result 1 S. Skar 2 T. Larsen 3 H. Taugbøl
2020-03-01 Dvorišta - Pale BC 10 km F Result 1 M. Licef 2 P. Hogiu 3 S. Eric
2020-03-01 Veldre NE 15 km F Result 1 D. Stock 2 J. Jenssen 3 S. Sveen
2020-03-01 Lahti 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Switzerland 3 Russia
2020-03-01 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 P. Eliassen 2 S. Hoelgaard 3 T. Syrstad
2020-03-01 Kononovskaya EEC Duathlon 15+15 km Result 1 A. Shemiakin 2 I. Poroshkin 3 S. Volzhentsev
2020-03-01 Oberwiesenthal W23C Sprint F Result V. Hegdal M. Armellini H. Amundsen
2020-03-02 Oberwiesenthal WJC 10 km C Result G. Schumacher F. Moch D. Graz
2020-03-03 Oberwiesenthal W23C 15 km C Result S. Ardashev H. Amundsen H. Lapalus
2020-03-04 Oberwiesenthal WJC 30 km F Mass Start Result I. Andersen F. Moch M. Mørk
2020-03-04 Konnerud Sprint F Result 1 J. Klæbo 2 H. Taugbøl 3 E. Brandsdal
2020-03-05 Oberwiesenthal W23C 30 km F Mass Start Result H. Amundsen S. Ardashev H. Moseby
2020-03-06 Oberwiesenthal WJC 4x5 km Relay Result USA Canada Italy
2020-03-07 Pokljuka BC Sprint F Result 1 T. Habenicht 2 M. Föttinger 3 P. Hogiu
2020-03-08 Pokljuka BC 10 km C Result 1 M. Licef 2 M. Simenc 3 P. Hogiu
2020-03-08 La Savoyarde SCC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Parisse 2 P. Goalabre 3 T. Chambellant
2020-03-08 Holmenkollen 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bolshunov 2 S. Krüger 3 E. Iversen
2020-03-12 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km C Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 F. Dolhascu 3 H. Dursun
2020-03-12 Moscow WSS Super Sprint Cancelled
2020-03-13 Gerede - Bolu BC 10 km F Result 1 P. Hogiu 2 Ö. Ayçiçek 3 A. Oglago
2020-03-13 Harstad SCAN Sprint C Cancelled
2020-03-13 Cedars NC Sprint F Result C. Al Najjar A. Tawk
2020-03-14 Cedars NC 10 km F Result P. Keyrouz S. Draybi C. Neemeh
2020-03-14 Harstad SCAN 15 km C Cancelled
2020-03-14 Novosibirsk Marathon SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Bessmertnykh 2 V. Karkin 3 M. Sosnin
2020-03-14 Québec, QC Sprint C Cancelled
2020-03-15 Harstad SCAN 15 km F Handicap Cancelled
2020-03-15 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-15 Zakopane SC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-15 Québec, QC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-16 Zakopane SC 10 km F Cancelled
2020-03-17 Sprint Tour 2020 Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-17 Minneapolis, MN Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-20 Canmore, AB 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-20 Zwiesel OPA 3.3 km C Cancelled
2020-03-21 Kremnica - Skalka SC 10 km C Cancelled
2020-03-21 Zwiesel OPA 10 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-21 Canmore, AB 15 km C Pursuit Cancelled
2020-03-21 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-21 Shiramine FEC Sprint F Cancelled
2020-03-22 Shiramine FEC 15 km C Cancelled
2020-03-22 Zwiesel OPA 15 km C Handicap Cancelled
2020-03-22 Kremnica - Skalka SC 15 km F Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-22 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race Cancelled
2020-03-28 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-04-03 Hafjell WSS Super Sprint Cancelled
2020-04-04 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start Cancelled