Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-08-08 Ushuaia NC Sprint F Result A. Groetzner B. Moura G. Neres
2019-08-09 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result B. Moura
2019-08-10 Ushuaia NC 5 km F Result B. Moura A. Groetzner G. Neres
2019-08-13 Ushuaia NC Sprint C Result B. Moura A. Groetzner C. Frungieri
2019-08-15 Ushuaia NC 5 km F Result G. Neres
2019-12-14 Seefeld in Tirol NC Sprint C Result A. Winkler N. Herrmann W. Kaleta
2019-12-28 Otepää NC 5 km F Result A. Kazakul K. Kaasiku H. Kaasik
2020-01-02 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint F Result H. Swirbul A. Sonnesyn C. Patterson
2020-01-03 Michigan Tech, MI NC 10 km F Result R. Roponen C. Patterson A. Sonnesyn
2020-01-05 Michigan Tech, MI NC 20 km C Mass Start Result H. Swirbul C. Patterson R. Roponen
2020-01-07 Michigan Tech, MI NC Sprint C Result H. Swirbul C. Patterson A. Sonnesyn
2020-01-17 Ashtosk NC 5 km C Result K. Galstyan V. Avetisyan A. Muradyan
2020-01-18 Ashtosk NC 5 km F Result K. Galstyan A. Muradyan V. Avetisyan
2020-01-19 Ashtosk NC Sprint C Result K. Galstyan V. Avetisyan A. Muradyan
2020-01-25 Hokaido NC 5 km C Mass Start Result M. Tsuchiya M. Kodama Y. Watanabe
2020-01-30 Konnerud NC 10 km F Result T. Johaug A. Jacobsen T. Weng
2020-01-31 Konnerud NC Sprint F Result M. Falla A. Stenseth M. Myhrvold
2020-02-01 Vöyri NC 10 km C Result K. Pärmäkoski L. Mononen V. Nissinen
2020-02-01 Konnerud NC 15 km C Mass Start Result T. Johaug I. Østberg H. Fossesholm
2020-02-02 Konnerud NC 3x5 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2020-02-02 Vöyri NC Sprint F Result A. Kyllönen J. Häger J. Joensuu
2020-02-05 Alpensia Resort NC 5 km C Result C. Lee Y. Tanaka E. Lee
2020-02-06 Alpensia Resort NC 15 km F Pursuit Result Y. Tanaka C. Lee E. Lee
2020-02-07 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result Y. Tanaka D. Han C. Lee
2020-02-15 Madona NC Sprint F Result K. Brunere K. Auzina L. Sahno
2020-02-16 Madona NC 5 km F Result L. Sahno K. Auzina K. Brunere
2020-02-22 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 10 km C Result L. Unterweger B. Walchhofer A. Mandeljc
2020-02-22 Pigadia - Naousa NC Sprint F Result N. Tita I. Kotsalou S. Giannakoviti
2020-02-23 Pigadia - Naousa NC 5 km F Result S. Giannakoviti N. Tita P. Ladopoulou
2020-02-23 St. Jakob im Rosental NC 5 km F Pursuit Result B. Walchhofer A. Klemencic L. Achleitner
2020-03-13 Cedars NC Sprint F Result N. Keirouz M. Succar J. Tawk
2020-03-14 Cedars NC 5 km F Result N. Keirouz J. Tawk M. Tawk