Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2019-08-17 Alliansloppet SCC 48 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Sömskar 2 H. Falk 3 A. Slind
2019-08-18 Ushuaia SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Waichler 2 B. Moura 3 K. Inno
2019-08-31 Gautefallrennet SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 L. Korsgren 3 I. Dahl
2019-09-22 Klarälvsloppet SCC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 A. Slind 3 B. Norgren
2019-11-29 Livigno SSC 15 km C Prologue Result 1 B. Norgren 2 A. Slind 3 E. Fleten
2019-12-01 Livigno SSC 35 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Smutna 3 K. Gjeitnes
2019-12-14 La Venosta SSC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 B. Norgren 3 K. Gjeitnes
2019-12-15 La Venosta SCC 34 km F Mass Start Result 1 K. Smutna 2 K. Moravcova 3 E. Bångman
2020-01-04 Vasaloppet China SCC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Chernousova 2 P. Kalsina 3 I. Dahl
2020-01-05 Craft Ski Marathon SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 I. Dahl 3 S. Elebro
2020-01-11 Kaiser Maximilian Lauf SSC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 B. Norgren 3 A. Slind
2020-01-18 Östersund Ski Marathon SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 F. Hallquist 2 S. Rosenberg 3 C. Olsson
2020-01-18 La Diagonela SSC 65 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Slind 2 K. Gjeitnes 3 K. Smutna
2020-01-19 Les Belles Combes SCC 40 km C Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 L. Flochon 3 J. Lambert
2020-01-19 Dolomitenlauf SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Schöttes 2 T. Pollari 3 H. Nöhmeier
2020-01-26 Marcialonga SSC 70 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Gjeitnes 2 A. Slind 3 L. Korsgren
2020-02-01 Toblach / Dobbiaco SSC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 K. Gjeitnes 3 A. Vlasova
2020-02-02 Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco SCC 32 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 J. Larsson 3 A. Seebacher
2020-02-09 Jizerska Padesatka SSC 50 km C Mass Start Result 1 B. Norgren 2 E. Fleten 3 L. Korsgren
2020-02-15 Trysil Skimaraton SCC 42 km C Mass Start Result 1 M. Hagen 2 R. Bolstad 3 S. Johansson
2020-02-15 Furusjøen Rundt SCC 45 km C Mass Start Result 1 K. Slind 2 O. Nerdrum 3 N. Skjeseth
2020-02-16 Bessemerloppet SCC 52 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Kveli 2 A. Löfström 3 O. Hansson
2020-02-22 American Birkebeiner SCC 50 km F Mass Start Result 1 J. Yeaton 2 R. Roponen 3 E. Flowers
2020-03-01 Vasaloppet SSC 90 km C Mass Start Result 1 L. Korsgren 2 B. Norgren 3 K. Smutna
2020-03-08 La Savoyarde SCC 42 km F Mass Start Result 1 C. Chopard Lallier 2 C. Hugue 3 E. Bulle
2020-03-14 Novosibirsk Marathon SCC 60 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Odinokova 2 E. Kucheva 3 E. Serdtseva
2020-03-21 Birkebeinerrennet SSC 54 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-03-28 Reistadløpet SSC 50 km C Mass Start Cancelled
2020-04-04 Ylläs-Levi SSC 70 km C Mass Start Cancelled