Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 C. Moore 2 K. Paul 3 D. Morton
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 E. Jackson 3 P. Cridland
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 E. Champion 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 5 km C Result 1 C. Wright 2 I. Pessey 3 K. Paul
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Caldwell 3 C. Patterson
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 I. Sargent 3 K. Phinney
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Bayazitova 3 O. Kucheruk
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Smirnova 3 M. Yakunina
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Grushina 3 A. Vlasova
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 D. Golovan 2 M. Guschina 3 P. Kalsina
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 5 km C Cancelled
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 10 km F Cancelled
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 A. Kalvå 3 A. Dyvik
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 10 km F Result 1 A. Slind 2 L. Sömskar 3 M. Molander Kristiansen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F Result 1 L. van der Graaff 2 I. Debertolis 3 V. Carl
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F Result 1 E. Brocard 2 A. Picon 3 K. Hennig
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 T. Aleshina 3 P. Nekrasova
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Picon 3 A. Comarella
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F Result 1 T. Aleshina 2 O. Hlopotina 3 O. Tsareva
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 N. Matveeva 2 O. Tsareva 3 E. Oschepkova
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 F. Wieser 3 D. Steiner
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F Result 1 J. Hagström 2 M. Lundgren 3 A. Kalvå
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 A. Kalvå 3 Y. Kirpichenko
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 10 km F Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 S. Krehl
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 15 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 A. Comarella 3 L. Hiernickel
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 20 km F Mass Start Result 1 F. Karlsson 2 A. Kalvå 3 E. Piippo
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C Result 1 A. Kirillova 2 O. Tsareva 3 A. Moskalenko
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 P. Seronosova
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 O. Tsareva 3 A. Perevozchikova
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C Result 1 A. Zhambalova 2 D. Golovan 3 A. Vlasova
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 E. Brocard 3 L. Scardoni
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 10 km C Result 1 L. Scardoni 2 S. Pellegrini 3 N. Herrmann
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 15 km F Mass Start Result 1 I. Debertolis 2 L. Chamiot Maitral 3 E. Brocard
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Vlasova 2 M. Davydenkova 3 O. Tsareva
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km C Result 1 E. Shapovalova 2 L. Ryasina 3 L. Vasilieva
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F Result 1 A. Bayazitova 2 H. Matsokina 3 E. Oschepkova
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km Result 1 S. Plotnikova 2 G. Kaluger 3 S. Kuznetsova
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F Result 1 M. Lundgren 2 L. Svahn 3 E. Ribom
2019-03-02 Le Brassus OPA 10 km F Result 1 L. Chamiot Maitral 2 C. Bentz 3 H. Swirbul
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 5 km C Result 1 J. Hagström 2 L. Vinsa 3 E. Rönnlund
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap Result 1 A. Kalvå 2 M. Lundgren 3 L. Vinsa
2019-03-03 Le Brassus OPA 15 km C Pursuit Result 1 J. Belger 2 H. Swirbul 3 L. Chamiot Maitral
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race Result 1 M. Lundgren 2 E. Ribom 3 J. Hagström
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F Result 1 K. Janatova 2 I. Debertolis 3 P. Hyncicova
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 A. Fräbel 2 K. Razymova 3 L. Unterweger
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km F Pursuit Result 1 K. Razymova 2 A. Fräbel 3 H. Swirbul