Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-09-02 Termas de Chillan NC 10 km F Result M. Dal Farra Y. Fernandez J. Agurto
2018-09-03 Termas de Chillan NC 10 km F Result Y. Fernandez M. Dal Farra T. Gronlund
2018-09-04 Termas de Chillan NC Sprint F Result M. Vasconcellos M. Dal Farra R. Bomfim
2018-12-23 Otepää NC Duathlon 15+15km Result K. Tammjärv A. Veerpalu M. Himma
2018-12-29 Otepää NC 30 km C Mass Start Result H. Roos C. Kalev K. Korge
2019-01-03 Craftsbury, VT NC 15 km C Result K. Bratrud A. Martin K. Freeman
2019-01-04 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint C Result J. Locke B. Saxton L. Hanneman
2019-01-05 Madona NC Sprint F Result M. Strolia T. Strolia K. Rabakukk
2019-01-06 Madona NC 10 km C Result M. Polluste K. Rabakukk T. Strolia
2019-01-06 Craftsbury, VT NC 30 km F Mass Start Result D. Norris K. Bratrud S. Patterson
2019-01-07 Ashtosk NC 10 km F Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan M. Gharibyan
2019-01-08 Ashtosk NC 10 km C Result M. Mikayelyan T. Poghosyan M. Gharibyan
2019-01-08 Craftsbury, VT NC Sprint F Result B. Saxton L. Hanneman N. Keeffe
2019-01-12 Madona NC Sprint C Result J. Drusys R. Vigants J. Damshkalins
2019-01-13 Otepää NC 10 km F Result M. Himma K. Korge H. Roos
2019-01-13 Madona NC 10 km F Result I. Bikse R. Vigants S. Terentjev
2019-01-28 Alpensia Resort NC Sprint C Result G. Lee J. Lee E. Kim
2019-01-29 Alpensia Resort NC 10 km C Mass Start Result J. Lee J. Byun G. Lee
2019-01-30 Hakuba NC 10 km C Mass Start Result H. Miyazawa N. Baba K. Naruse
2019-01-30 Sundsvall NC 15 km C Result C. Halfvarsson D. Rickardsson J. Burman
2019-01-30 Alpensia Resort NC 15 km F Mass Start Result G. Lee J. Lee E. Kim
2019-01-31 Meråker NC 15 km C Result E. Iversen M. Nyenget H. Holund
2019-01-31 Sundsvall NC 3x10km Relay Result Sweden Sweden Sweden
2019-02-01 Imatra NC 15 km C Result R. Hakola P. Hyvärinen A. Pentsinen
2019-02-01 Meråker NC Sprint F Result F. Krogh S. Skar H. Taugbøl
2019-02-02 Eisenerz NC 15 km C Result B. Tritscher L. Stadlober I. Rojo
2019-02-02 Meråker NC Duathlon 15+15km Result E. Iversen S. Røthe M. Sundby
2019-02-02 Otepää NC Sprint F Result M. Kilp I. Bikse H. Roos
2019-02-02 Sundsvall NC Sprint F Result C. Halfvarsson J. Häggström M. Bergström
2019-02-03 Eisenerz NC 10 km F Pursuit Result B. Tritscher C. Blassnig F. Mühlbacher
2019-02-03 Otepää NC 15 km C Result A. Veerpalu M. Himma K. Korge
2019-02-03 Sundsvall NC 30 km C Mass Start Result D. Rickardsson J. Eriksson F. Andersson
2019-02-03 Meråker NC 3x10 km Relay Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-02-03 Imatra NC Sprint F
2019-02-11 Sjenica NC 10 km F Result R. Smrkovic M. Skipina Y. Fernandez
2019-02-12 Sjenica NC 10 km C Result M. Milosavljevic A. Milenkovic R. Smrkovic
2019-02-13 Rybinsk NC 15 km C Result I. Yakimushkin E. Semyashkin A. Timashov
2019-02-14 Rybinsk NC Sprint F Result I. Yakimushkin D. Filimonov S. Lytnev
2019-02-16 Rybinsk NC 30 km F Mass Start Result I. Yakimushkin I. Kirillov E. Kazarinov
2019-02-16 Metsovo NC Sprint F Result A. Angelis N. Tsourekas S. Jada
2019-02-16 Sigulda NC Sprint F Result R. Vigants I. Tsvetau I. Bisenieks
2019-02-16 Cedars NC Sprint F Result S. Tawk Y. Zaidan M. Hanna
2019-02-17 Sigulda NC 10 km C Result R. Vigants I. Tsvetau J. Snorins
2019-02-17 Metsovo NC 10 km F Result A. Angelis S. Jada N. Tsourekas
2019-02-17 Cedars NC 10 km F Result S. Tawk M. Hanna Y. Zaidan
2019-03-10 Priekuli NC 20 km F Mass Start Result I. Bikse R. Vigants J. Damshkalins
2019-03-13 Nakkertok, QC NC 10 km C Result L. Valjas R. Drolet B. Thompson
2019-03-16 Madona NC 15 km F Result I. Bikse R. Vigants T. Strolia
2019-03-16 Štrbské Pleso NC 30 km F Mass Start Result J. Koristek R. Michalovsky A. Renda
2019-03-16 Nakkertok, QC NC Sprint F Result H. Skaanes A. Briand J. Locke
2019-03-17 Madona NC Sprint C Result M. Strolia J. Drusys T. Strolia
2019-03-19 Nakkertok, QC NC 50 km C Mass Start Result S. Hendry T. Godfrey D. Moncion-Groulx
2019-03-21 Shchuchinsk NC 10 km F Result O. Klimin Y. Velichko V. Kovalyov
2019-03-22 Candanchu NC 10 km C Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco J. Pueyo
2019-03-22 Shchuchinsk NC 15 km C Pursuit Result O. Klimin V. Pukhkalo Y. Velichko
2019-03-23 Candanchu NC 15 km F Result I. Rojo M. Vigo del Arco J. Pueyo
2019-03-24 Shchuchinsk NC Sprint C Result D. Volotka A. Dyussenov K. Bortsov
2019-03-28 Shchuchinsk NC 50 km F Mass Start Result V. Pukhkalo O. Klimin Y. Velichko
2019-03-28 Lygna NC Team Sprint C Result Norway Norway Norway
2019-03-29 Lygna NC 10 km F Result M. Sundby H. Holund D. Tønseth
2019-03-30 Aanekoski NC 15 km F Result I. Niskanen J. Mikkonen R. Hakola
2019-03-30 Lygna NC 50 km C Result M. Sundby D. Tønseth J. Hoel
2019-03-30 Gällivare NC 50 km F Result J. Häggström S. Lageson B. Sandström
2019-03-30 Kononovskaya NC Sprint C Result A. Parfenov S. Ardashev A. Krasnov
2019-03-30 Hochfilzen NC Sprint F
2019-03-31 Aanekoski NC 15 km C Pursuit Result I. Niskanen R. Hakola J. Mikkonen
2019-03-31 Hochfilzen NC 30 km F Mass Start Result P. Gerstgraser L. Stadlober B. Flaschberger
2019-03-31 Kononovskaya NC Duathlon 15+15km Result A. Chervotkin M. Vylegzhanin A. Melnichenko
2019-04-02 Kononovskaya NC 15 km F Result A. Melnichenko I. Yakimushkin A. Shemiakin
2019-04-02 Presque Isle, ME NC 50 km F Mass Start Result E. Bjornsen D. Norris S. Hamilton
2019-04-04 Isafjordur NC Sprint C
2019-04-05 Isafjordur NC 10 km F Mass Start Result S. Einarsson R. Sigurgeirsson D. Benediktsson
2019-04-06 Isafjordur NC 15 km C Result S. Einarsson R. Sigurgeirsson J. Danielsson
2019-04-07 Kononovskaya NC 50 km C Mass Start Result M. Vylegzhanin I. Semikov S. Ardashev
2019-04-07 Ainiovaara NC 50 km F Result I. Niskanen J. Mikkonen J. Mäki
2019-04-11 Bruksvallarna NC Team Sprint F Result Sweden Sweden Sweden