Login

Ranking

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

World Cup World Sprint Series Scan.Cup Alpen Cup Eastern Europe Cup Ski Classics FIS Worldloppet N.Cup Men Women

Name Born Nation Ranking Wins T-3 T-10 T-30 -
Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 1 (584 pts) 2 5 7 10
Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 2 (518 pts) - 5 8 10
Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 3 (412 pts) 2 3 5 6
Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 4 (369 pts) - - 6 12
Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 5 (354 pts) - - 5 12
Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 6 (325 pts) - - 6 9
Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 7 (312 pts) - - 6 11
Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 8 (280 pts) - - 6 10
Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 9 (240 pts) 1 2 5 5
Lena Quintin 1998 France 10 (235 pts) - 1 3 9
Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 11 (230 pts) 1 2 3 3
Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 12 (210 pts) - 2 2 5
Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 13 (200 pts) - - 3 7
Coralie Bentz 1996 France 14 (192 pts) 1 1 3 5
Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 15 (182 pts) - 1 4 4
Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 16 (179 pts) - - 2 8
Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 17 (177 pts) - - 2 5
Flora Dolci 1999 France 18 (149 pts) - 1 3 3
Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 19 (143 pts) - 1 2 4
Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 20 (140 pts) - 1 2 2
Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 21 (126 pts) - - 1 7
Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany 21 (126 pts) 1 1 2 2
Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 23 (123 pts) - - 1 8
Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 24 (122 pts) - - 1 8
Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 24 (122 pts) - - 1 9
Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 26 (117 pts) - - - 8
Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 27 (116 pts) - - - 9
Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 28 (115 pts) 1 1 1 2
Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 29 (110 pts) - - 2 4
Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 30 (105 pts) - - 2 2
Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 31 (102 pts) - - 2 5
Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 32 (100 pts) - - - 7
Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 32 (100 pts) 1 1 1 1
Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 34 (98 pts) - 1 1 2
Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 35 (94 pts) - - 1 7
Melissa Gal 1999 France 36 (93 pts) - - - 6
Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 37 (92 pts) - 1 2 2
Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 38 (90 pts) - - - 7
Pia Fink 1995 Germany 39 (86 pts) - - 2 2
Emilie Bulle 1997 France 40 (83 pts) - - 1 4
Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 41 (80 pts) - - - 7
Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 42 (79 pts) - - 2 5
Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 43 (75 pts) - - 1 5
Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 43 (75 pts) - 1 1 2
Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 45 (65 pts) - - - 5
Julia Richter 1997 Germany 46 (63 pts) - - 1 3
Rebecca Bergagnin 1999 Italy 47 (54 pts) - - - 5
Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 48 (52 pts) - - - 4
Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic 49 (50 pts) - - 1 1
Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 50 (46 pts) - - - 4
Kim Hager 1999 Germany 51 (42 pts) - - - 4
Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 52 (37 pts) - - - 3
Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 52 (37 pts) - - - 3
Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 54 (35 pts) - - - 2
Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 55 (27 pts) - - - 4
Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 55 (27 pts) - - - 2
Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 57 (26 pts) - - - 2
Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 58 (25 pts) - - - 2
Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 59 (23 pts) - - - 3
Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 60 (21 pts) - - - 2
Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 61 (17 pts) - - - 3
Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 62 (16 pts) - - - 1
Stefania Corradini 1996 Italy 63 (14 pts) - - - 2
Laura Colombo 1999 Italy 64 (13 pts) - - - 2
Michaela Patscheider 1999 Italy 64 (13 pts) - - - 1
Maria Christen 1997 Switzerland 66 (12 pts) - - - 2
Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 67 (7 pts) - - - 1
Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 67 (7 pts) - - - -
Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 69 (3 pts) - - - -
Alessia De Zolt Ponte 1999 Italy 69 (3 pts) - - - -