Login

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 10-1 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz 1983 Austria 97.0 m 99.5 m 959.3
1 10-2 Sophie Sorschag 1998 Austria 88.0 m 93.5 m 959.3
1 10-3 Chiara Hölzl 1997 Austria 89.5 m 96.5 m 959.3
1 10-4 Marita Kramer 2001 Austria 102.5 m 104.0 m 959.3
2 12-1 Nika Kriznar 2000 Slovenia 98.0 m 106.0 m 957.9
2 12-2 Spela Rogelj 1994 Slovenia 93.5 m 96.5 m 957.9
2 12-3 Ursa Bogataj 1995 Slovenia 91.5 m 97.0 m 957.9
2 12-4 Ema Klinec 1998 Slovenia 91.0 m 95.5 m 957.9
3 11-1 Silje Opseth 1999 Norway 98.0 m 99.0 m 942.1
3 11-2 Anna Odine Strøm 1998 Norway 87.0 m 91.0 m 942.1
3 11-3 Thea Minyan Bjørseth 2003 Norway 93.0 m 98.5 m 942.1
3 11-4 Maren Lundby 1994 Norway 95.5 m 97.5 m 942.1
4 9-1 Yuki Ito 1994 Japan 93.5 m 93.0 m 877.5
4 9-2 Yuka Seto 1997 Japan 86.5 m 87.5 m 877.5
4 9-3 Nozomi Maruyama 1998 Japan 87.0 m 88.0 m 877.5
4 9-4 Sara Takanashi 1996 Japan 94.5 m 98.0 m 877.5
5 8-1 Anna Rupprecht 1996 Germany 90.0 m 94.0 m 873.1
5 8-2 Juliane Seyfarth 1990 Germany 88.5 m 90.5 m 873.1
5 8-3 Luisa Görlich 1998 Germany 85.0 m 94.5 m 873.1
5 8-4 Katharina Althaus 1996 Germany 94.0 m 94.5 m 873.1
6 7-1 Kristina Prokopieva 2000 Russia 79.0 m 86.0 m 787.4
6 7-2 Sofya Tikhonova 1998 Russia 88.0 m 87.0 m 787.4
6 7-3 Irma Makhinia 2002 Russia 86.5 m 87.0 m 787.4
6 7-4 Irina Avvakumova 1991 Russia 91.0 m 95.5 m 787.4
7 6-1 Anna Twardosz 2001 Poland 87.5 m 83.0 m 631.2
7 6-2 Kinga Rajda 2000 Poland 77.0 m 78.0 m 631.2
7 6-3 Joanna Szwab 1997 Poland 64.5 m 71.0 m 631.2
7 6-4 Kamila Karpiel 2001 Poland 81.5 m 82.0 m 631.2
8 5-1 Stepanka Ptackova 2002 Czech Republic 69.5 m 69.0 m 621.5
8 5-2 Veronika Jencova 2004 Czech Republic 76.5 m 77.0 m 621.5
8 5-3 Klara Ulrichova 2004 Czech Republic 86.5 m 83.0 m 621.5
8 5-4 Karolina Indrackova 1997 Czech Republic 80.5 m 80.0 m 621.5
9 4-1 Susanna Forsström 1995 Finland 67.5 m - 282.0
9 4-2 Jenny Rautionaho 1996 Finland 86.5 m - 282.0
9 4-3 Julia Tervahartiala 2002 Finland 71.5 m - 282.0
9 4-4 Julia Kykkänen 1994 Finland 81.0 m - 282.0
10 1-1 Annika Belshaw 2002 USA 77.0 m - 254.3
10 1-2 Logan Sankey 1998 USA 71.0 m - 254.3
10 1-3 Anna Hoffmann 2000 USA 73.0 m - 254.3
10 1-4 Paige Jones 2002 USA 68.5 m - 254.3
11 2-1 Natalie Eilers 1998 Canada 67.5 m - 246.7
11 2-2 Natasha Bodnarchuk 1998 Canada 70.5 m - 246.7
11 2-3 Alexandria Loutitt 2004 Canada 73.0 m - 246.7
11 2-4 Abigail Strate 2001 Canada 76.0 m - 246.7
12 3-1 Andreea Diana Trambitas 2000 Romania 65.0 m - 209.8
12 3-2 Alessia Mitu-Cosca 2004 Romania 61.0 m - 209.8
12 3-3 Delia Anamaria Folea 2004 Romania 65.0 m - 209.8
12 3-4 Daniela Haralambie 1997 Romania 81.5 m - 209.8

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Team HS106
Hill Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 26.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021