Sign in Sign up

Ski Jumping

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Upcoming

Date Where What
2019-08-24 00:00:00 24.Aug Hakuba HS131
Summer Grand Prix
2019-08-23 00:00:00 23.Aug Hakuba HS131
Summer Grand Prix

Latest results

Date Where What
2019-08-18 13:00:00 18.Aug
13:00
Zakopane HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Stoch
2 D. Kubacki
3 Y. Sato
2019-08-18 10:30:00 18.Aug
10:30
Frenstat pod Radhostem HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1 N. Kriznar
2 J. Seyfarth
3 U. Bogataj
2019-08-17 15:00:00 17.Aug
15:00
Zakopane Team HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1 Japan
2 Poland
3 Norway
2019-08-17 10:00:00 17.Aug
10:00
Frenstat pod Radhostem HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Wasek
2 R. Justin
3 J. Aune
2019-08-16 16:30:00 16.Aug
16:30
Frenstat pod Radhostem HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 J. Aune
2 R. Justin
3 K. Muranka
2019-08-11 11:00:00 11.Aug
11:00
Wisla HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Muranka
2 M. Baer
3 P. Wasek
2019-08-10 18:00:00 10.Aug
18:00
Courchevel HS135
Summer Grand Prix
1 T. Zajc
2 R. Johansson
3 N. Nakamura
2019-08-10 17:00:00 10.Aug
17:00
Wisla HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Muranka
2 A. Stekala
3 P. Raimund
2019-08-09 18:00:00 9.Aug
18:00
Courchevel HS135
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 C. HŲlzl
3 J. Seyfarth
2019-08-09 11:00:00 9.Aug
11:00
Szczyrk HS104
Continental Cup Summer
1 M. Kramer
2 M. Shigeno
3 K. Rajda
2019-08-08 17:00:00 8.Aug
17:00
Szczyrk HS104
Continental Cup Summer
1 M. Kramer
2 C. Purker
3 K. Rajda
2019-07-27 18:20:00 27.Jul
18:20
Hinterzarten HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Geiger
2 G. Schlierenzauer
3 R. Freitag
2019-07-26 20:30:00 26.Jul
20:30
Hinterzarten HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 M. Lundby
3 N. Kriznar
2019-07-21 17:30:00 21.Jul
17:30
Wisla HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1 T. Zajc
2 D. Kubacki
3 E. Klimov
2019-07-20 20:15:00 20.Jul
20:15
Wisla Team HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1 Poland
2 Slovenia
3 Norway
2019-07-14 14:15:00 14.Jul
14:15
Shchuchinsk HS125
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Sato
2 N. Nakamura
3 H. Choi
2019-07-14 08:30:00 14.Jul
08:30
Shchuchinsk HS95
Continental Cup Summer
1 G. Hansen
2 K. Prokopieva
3 V. Sderzhikova
2019-07-13 15:00:00 13.Jul
15:00
Shchuchinsk HS125
Continental Cup Summer
1 M. Lienher
2 N. Nakamura
3 S. Tkachenko
2019-07-13 04:00:00 13.Jul
04:00
Shchuchinsk HS95
Continental Cup Summer
1 G. Hansen
2 V. Shishkina
3 V. Sderzhikova
2019-07-06 09:30:00 6.Jul
09:30
Kranj HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1 E. Klimov
2 T. Zajc
3 P. Paschke
2019-07-05 18:00:00 5.Jul
18:00
Kranj HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1 E. Klimov
1 T. Zajc
3 P. Paschke
2019-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Chaikovsky HS140
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 J. Seyfarth
3 N. Kriznar
2019-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Planica HS240
World Cup
1 R. Kobayashi
2 D. Prevc
3 M. Eisenbichler
2019-03-24 07:30:00 24.Mar
07:30
Chaikovsky HS140
Continental Cup
1 A. Zniszczol
2 A. Stekala
3 F. Villumstad
2019-03-23 16:00:00 23.Mar
16:00
Chaikovsky HS102
Continental Cup
1 A. Zniszczol
2 A. Stekala
3 A. Buskum
2019-03-23 14:00:00 23.Mar
14:00
Chaikovsky HS102
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 K. Althaus
3 S. Takanashi
2019-03-23 10:00:00 23.Mar
10:00
Planica Team HS240
World Cup
1 Poland
2 Germany
3 Slovenia
2019-03-22 14:30:00 22.Mar
14:30
Planica HS240
World Cup
1 M. Eisenbichler
2 R. Kobayashi
3 P. Zyla
2019-03-17 17:00:00 17.Mar
17:00
Vikersund HS240
World Cup
1 D. Prevc
2 R. Kobayashi
3 S. Kraft
2019-03-17 13:00:00 17.Mar
13:00
Nizhny Tagil HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 K. Althaus
2019-03-17 12:00:00 17.Mar
12:00
Zakopane HS134
Continental Cup
1 A. Zniszczol
2 J. Hvala
3 Z. Mogel
2019-03-16 17:00:00 16.Mar
17:00
Vikersund Team HS240
World Cup
1 Slovenia
2 Germany
3 Austria
2019-03-16 13:00:00 16.Mar
13:00
Nizhny Tagil HS97
World Cup
1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Lundby
3 A. StrÝm
2019-03-16 12:00:00 16.Mar
12:00
Zakopane HS134
Continental Cup
1 S. Huber
2 B. Pavlovcic
3 F. Hoffmann
2019-03-14 17:00:00 14.Mar
17:00
Trondheim HS138
World Cup
1 R. Kobayashi
2 A. Stjernen
3 S. Kraft
2019-03-14 14:00:00 14.Mar
14:00
Trondheim HS138
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 J. Seyfarth
3 E. Pinkelnig
2019-03-12 20:00:00 12.Mar
20:00
Lillehammer HS140
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 K. Althaus
3 E. Pinkelnig
2019-03-12 17:00:00 12.Mar
17:00
Lillehammer HS140
World Cup
1 S. Kraft
2 R. Johansson
3 R. Kobayashi
2019-03-10 14:30:00 10.Mar
14:30
Holmenkollen HS134
World Cup
1 R. Johansson
2 S. Kraft
3 P. Prevc
2019-03-10 10:00:00 10.Mar
10:00
Holmenkollen HS134
World Cup
1 D. Iraschko-Stolz
2 J. Seyfarth
3 K. Althaus
2019-03-09 14:30:00 9.Mar
14:30
Holmenkollen Team HS134
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Japan
3 Austria
2019-03-03 10:30:00 3.Mar
10:30
Rena HS139
Continental Cup
1 M. Lindvik
2 F. Villumstad
3 M. Hamann
2019-03-02 13:00:00 2.Mar
13:00
Rena HS139
Continental Cup
1 M. Lindvik
2 R. Pedersen
3 C. Aigner
2019-03-01 16:00:00 1.Mar
16:00
Seefeld HS109
World Championship
D. Kubacki
K. Stoch
S. Kraft

4 Hill Tournament Resources

4 Hill Tourn. Ranking Hall of Fame I Hall of Fame II

Quiz

Won won Olympic Gold in K61 in Lake Placid 1932?
Show answer...

World Cup Overall