Login

Ski Jumping

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Upcoming

Date Where What
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Willingen HS147
World Cup
2023-02-05 00:00:00 5.Feb Willingen HS147
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Whistler Team HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Willingen HS147
World Cup
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Whistler Team HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-04 00:00:00 4.Feb Willingen HS147
World Cup
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler HS104
World Junior Championship
2023-02-02 00:00:00 2.Feb Whistler HS104
World Junior Championship

Latest results

Date Where What
2023-01-29 15:15:00 29.Jan
15:15
Hinterzarten HS111
World Cup
Results 1 A. Strøm
2 E. Klinec
3 E. Pinkelnig
2023-01-29 14:15:00 29.Jan
14:15
Bad Mitterndorf HS235
World Cup
Results 1 H. Granerud
2 T. Zajc
3 S. Kraft
2023-01-28 16:00:00 28.Jan
16:00
Hinterzarten HS111
World Cup
Results 1 K. Althaus
2 E. Klinec
3 A. Strate
2023-01-28 14:15:00 28.Jan
14:15
Bad Mitterndorf HS235
World Cup
Results 1 H. Granerud
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Prevc
2023-01-25 11:30:00 25.Jan
11:30
Planica Team HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results Austria
Poland
Germany
2023-01-25 09:30:00 25.Jan
09:30
Planica Team HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results Slovenia
Slovenia
Italy
2023-01-23 11:30:00 23.Jan
11:30
Planica HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results S. Embacher
K. Joniak
W. Szozda
2023-01-23 09:30:00 23.Jan
09:30
Planica HS102
European Youth Olympic Festival
Results N. Prevc
S. Arnet
A. Indrackova
2023-01-22 11:30:00 22.Jan
11:30
Eisenerz HS109
Continental Cup
Results 1 U. Wohlgenannt
2 M. Steiner
3 T. Pilch
2023-01-22 10:45:00 22.Jan
10:45
Eisenerz HS109
Continental Cup
Results 1 J. Seyfarth
2 K. Indrackova
3 M. Göbel
2023-01-22 02:00:00 22.Jan
02:00
Sapporo HS137
World Cup
Results 1 R. Kobayashi
2 H. Granerud
3 M. Eisenbichler
2023-01-21 11:30:00 21.Jan
11:30
Eisenerz HS109
Continental Cup
Results 1 M. Steiner
2 M. Vidic
3 U. Wohlgenannt
2023-01-21 10:45:00 21.Jan
10:45
Eisenerz HS109
Continental Cup
Results 1 J. Seyfarth
2 M. Göbel
3 K. Indrackova
2023-01-21 08:00:00 21.Jan
08:00
Sapporo HS137
World Cup
Results 1 S. Kraft
2 H. Granerud
3 R. Kobayashi
2023-01-20 23:30:00 20.Jan
23:30
Lake Placid Team HS100
Universiade
Results Poland
Poland
Japan
2023-01-20 08:00:00 20.Jan
08:00
Sapporo HS137
World Cup
Results 1 R. Kobayashi
2 D. Kubacki
3 H. Granerud
2023-01-20 00:00:00 20.Jan Lake Placid Team HS100
Universiade
Results Austria
Japan
2023-01-16 23:00:00 16.Jan
23:00
Lake Placid HS100
Universiade
Results N. Konderla
M. Kubota
K. Rajda

Quiz

Won won the World Championship Gold Medal in HS130 in Innsbruck 2019?
Show answer...

World Cup Overall