Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 12-1 Anze Damjan 1987 Slovenia 95.0 m 96.0 m 748.0
1 12-2 Matevz Sparovec 1987 Slovenia 95.0 m 92.5 m 748.0
1 12-3 Rok Urbanc 1985 Slovenia 95.5 m 97.5 m 748.0
1 12-4 Nejc Frank 1987 Slovenia 99.0 m 90.5 m 748.0
2 11-1 Grzegorz Sobczyk 1981 Poland 88.0 m 93.0 m 729.5
2 11-2 Rafal Sliz 1983 Poland 93.0 m 91.5 m 729.5
2 11-3 Marcin Bachleda 1982 Poland 99.0 m 94.5 m 729.5
2 11-4 Krystian Dlugopolski 1980 Poland 94.0 m 94.5 m 729.5
3 9-1 Stefan Kaiser 1983 Austria 93.0 m 95.0 m 721.0
3 9-2 Christoph Strickner 1985 Austria 87.5 m 86.5 m 721.0
3 9-3 Alexander Seiwald 1984 Austria 85.5 m 87.0 m 721.0
3 9-4 Manuel Fettner 1985 Austria 100.5 m 101.0 m 721.0
4 13-1 Hyung-Ku Hyun 1985 South Korea 71.0 m 79.0 m 710.0
4 13-2 Heung Chul Choi 1981 South Korea 90.5 m 95.0 m 710.0
4 13-3 Chil-Gu Kang 1984 South Korea 89.5 m 88.5 m 710.0
4 13-4 Hyun-Ki Kim 1983 South Korea 95.5 m 98.0 m 710.0
5 7-1 Asan Tachtahunov 1986 Kazakhstan 93.0 m 90.0 m 687.0
5 7-2 Ivan Karaulov 1980 Kazakhstan 90.5 m 84.0 m 687.0
5 7-3 Radik Zhaparov 1984 Kazakhstan 94.0 m 92.5 m 687.0
5 7-4 Nikolay Karpenko 1981 Kazakhstan 90.5 m 92.0 m 687.0
6 8-1 Yoshihiko Osanai 1985 Japan 93.5 m 93.0 m 677.5
6 8-2 Keita Umezaki 1981 Japan 90.0 m 91.0 m 677.5
6 8-3 Shunji Ikeda 1983 Japan 84.5 m 86.0 m 677.5
6 8-4 Yuki Koike 1983 Japan 87.5 m 86.0 m 677.5
7 3-1 Stanislav Jirasek 1984 Czech Republic 80.0 m 77.5 m 655.0
7 3-2 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 88.0 m 85.0 m 655.0
7 3-3 Borek Sedlak 1981 Czech Republic 88.0 m 87.0 m 655.0
7 3-4 Tomas Kyncl 1985 Czech Republic 90.0 m 95.0 m 655.0
8 6-2 Dmitri Pusenkov 1985 Russia 86.5 m 87.0 m 628.5
8 6-3 Evgeni Plekhov 1982 Russia 82.5 m 84.5 m 628.5
8 6-4 Anton Kalinitschenko 1982 Russia 91.0 m 90.5 m 628.5
9 10-2 Raimo Kariniemi 1983 Finland 90.0 m 87.0 m 622.5
9 10-3 Lassi Huuskonen 1979 Finland 86.0 m 85.0 m 622.5
9 10-4 Juha Miettinen 1980 Finland 87.0 m 90.5 m 622.5
10 2-1 Guang Yang 1984 China 76.5 m 83.0 m 615.5
10 2-2 Jianxun Wang 1981 China 80.5 m 82.0 m 615.5
10 2-3 Yang Li 1980 China 86.5 m 82.0 m 615.5
10 2-4 Zhandong Tian 1983 China 96.0 m 89.0 m 615.5
11 5-2 Dimitri Afanasenko 1981 Belarus 81.5 m 75.0 m 615.0
11 5-3 Petr Chaadaev 1987 Belarus 88.5 m 88.5 m 615.0
11 5-4 Maxim Anisimov 1983 Belarus 89.5 m 93.5 m 615.0
12 4-1 Vitaliy Prokopyuk 1986 Ukraine 76.5 m 64.5 m 521.0
12 4-2 Vasyl Paraschuk 1978 Ukraine 74.0 m 68.5 m 521.0
12 4-3 Volodymyr Boshchuk 1982 Ukraine 85.0 m 79.5 m 521.0
12 4-4 Oleksandr Lasarovych 1984 Ukraine 88.0 m 85.0 m 521.0
995 1-1 Tomislaw Tajner 1983 Poland 87.5 m - 538.0
995 1-2 Peter Kostial 1979 Slovakia 86.5 m 86.5 m 538.0
995 1-3 Chengbo Li 1984 China 71.0 m 67.0 m 538.0
995 1-4 Bastian Kaltenboeck 1983 Austria 90.0 m 86.0 m 538.0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Team HS100
Hill Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005