Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2007/2008
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Morgenstern
Thomas
Austria
1
(1794 pts)
10
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
2
(1561 pts)
6
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
3
(1291 pts)
4
Hilde
Tom
Norway
4
(1228 pts)
2
Bardal
Anders
Norway
5
(942 pts)
1
Jacobsen
Anders
Norway
6
(827 pts)
1
Kuettel
Andreas
Switzerland
7
(778 pts)
1
Happonen
Janne
Finland
8
(755 pts)
1
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
9
(728 pts)
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
10
(715 pts)
Romøren
Bjørn Einar
Norway
11
(690 pts)
1
Malysz
Adam
Poland
12
(632 pts)
Kofler
Andreas
Austria
13
(627 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
14
(569 pts)
Damjan
Jernej
Slovenia
15
(522 pts)
Neumayer
Michael
Germany
16
(507 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
17
(411 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
18
(288 pts)
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
19
(273 pts)
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
19
(273 pts)
Pauli
Arthur
Austria
21
(261 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
22
(247 pts)
Lazzaroni
David
France
23
(239 pts)
Chedal
Emmanuel
France
24
(234 pts)
Kranjec
Robert
Slovenia
25
(233 pts)
Olli
Harri
Finland
26
(210 pts)
Uhrmann
Michael
Germany
27
(185 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
28
(180 pts)
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
29
(160 pts)
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
30
(157 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
31
(133 pts)
Karelin
Pavel
Russia
32
(129 pts)
Pettersen
Sigurd
Norway
33
(128 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
34
(122 pts)
Tochimoto
Shohei
Japan
35
(109 pts)
Spaeth
Georg
Germany
36
(106 pts)
Bystøl
Lars
Norway
37
(99 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
37
(99 pts)
Colloredo
Sebastian
Italy
39
(76 pts)
Peterka
Primoz
Slovenia
40
(72 pts)
Cikl
Martin
Czechia
41
(60 pts)
Landert
Guido
Switzerland
42
(46 pts)
Hajek
Antonin
Czechia
43
(44 pts)
Matura
Jan
Czechia
44
(39 pts)
Hocke
Stephan
Germany
45
(38 pts)
Zhaparov
Radik
Kazakhstan
46
(36 pts)
Sedlak
Borek
Czechia
47
(35 pts)
Stensrud
Henning
Norway
47
(35 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
49
(29 pts)
Keituri
Kalle
Finland
49
(29 pts)
Aaraas
Jon
Norway
51
(28 pts)
Lappi
Arttu
Finland
52
(27 pts)
Hoellwarth
Martin
Austria
53
(26 pts)
Vilberg
Andreas
Norway
53
(26 pts)
Mueller
Roland
Austria
55
(23 pts)
Rosliakov
Ilja
Russia
56
(21 pts)
Tepes
Jurij
Slovenia
56
(21 pts)
Descombes Sevoie
Vincent
France
58
(18 pts)
Innauer
Mario
Austria
58
(18 pts)
Karpenko
Nikolay
Kazakhstan
58
(18 pts)
Lindström
Veli-Matti
Finland
58
(18 pts)
Yumoto
Fumihisa
Japan
58
(18 pts)
Bogataj
Jure
Slovenia
63
(16 pts)
Ipatov
Dimitry
Russia
63
(16 pts)
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
63
(16 pts)
Morassi
Andrea
Italy
66
(15 pts)
Schneider
Balthasar
Austria
66
(15 pts)
Freund
Severin
Germany
68
(12 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
68
(12 pts)
Kaltenboeck
Bastian
Austria
68
(12 pts)
Wank
Andreas
Germany
71
(11 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
72
(10 pts)
Niemi
Sami
Finland
72
(10 pts)
Aren
Andreas
Sweden
74
(8 pts)
Higashi
Akira
Japan
75
(7 pts)
Choi
Heung Chul
South Korea
76
(6 pts)
Ritzerfeld
Jörg
Germany
76
(6 pts)
Bachleda
Marcin
Poland
78
(5 pts)
Pikl
Primoz
Slovenia
78
(5 pts)
Kaiser
Stefan
Austria
80
(3 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
80
(3 pts)
Larinto
Ville
Finland
82
(2 pts)
Mazoch
Jan
Czechia
82
(2 pts)
Erikson
Johan
Sweden
84
(1 pts)