Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1989/1990
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Nikkola
Ari Pekka
Finland
1
(298 pts)
4
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
2
(245 pts)
2
Felder
Andreas
Austria
3
(236 pts)
3
Jez
Frantisek
Czechia
4
(213 pts)
4
Thoma
Dieter
Germany
5
(208 pts)
3
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
6
(200 pts)
3
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
7
(192 pts)
1
Kuttin
Heinz
Austria
8
(183 pts)
Haim
Werner
Austria
9
(138 pts)
1
Lunardi
Virginio
Italy
10
(135 pts)
Laakonen
Risto Juhani
Finland
11
(117 pts)
1
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
12
(97 pts)
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
13
(86 pts)
Boklöv
Jan
Sweden
14
(78 pts)
Heumann
Josef
Germany
15
(68 pts)
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
16
(63 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
17
(59 pts)
2
Vervejkin
Andrej
Kazakhstan
18
(58 pts)
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
19
(55 pts)
Neuländtner
Franz
Austria
20
(49 pts)
1
Kustov
Pavel
Russia
21
(46 pts)
Petek
Franci
Slovenia
21
(46 pts)
1
Zünd
Stephan
Switzerland
21
(46 pts)
Rauschmeier
Andreas
Austria
24
(44 pts)
Dluhos
Ladislav
Czechia
25
(43 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
25
(43 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
27
(41 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
28
(38 pts)
Tällberg
Staffan
Sweden
29
(32 pts)
Olijnyk
Rune
Norway
30
(31 pts)
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
31
(29 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
32
(27 pts)
Kjørum
Jon Inge
Norway
33
(26 pts)
Breitschew
Vladimir
Bulgaria
34
(23 pts)
Mollard
Didier
France
35
(22 pts)
Hunger
Heiko
Germany
36
(21 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
37
(19 pts)
Podzimek
Vladimir
Czechia
38
(18 pts)
Pertile
Ivo
Italy
39
(16 pts)
Johansen
Magne
Norway
40
(15 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
41
(12 pts)
Hauswirth
Christian
Switzerland
42
(9 pts)
Stranner
Günther
Austria
42
(9 pts)
Johanssen
Kent
Norway
44
(8 pts)
Nieminen
Toni
Finland
44
(8 pts)
Pointner
Alexander
Austria
44
(8 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
47
(7 pts)
Kummerlöw
Rene
Germany
48
(6 pts)
Sotirow
Zahari
Bulgaria
48
(6 pts)
Lesser
Ingo
Germany
50
(4 pts)
Svagerko
Martin
Slovakia
50
(4 pts)
Hakala
Vaesa
Finland
52
(3 pts)
Harada
Masahiko
Japan
52
(3 pts)
Jessin
Michail
Russia
52
(3 pts)
Leonhard
Robert
Germany
52
(3 pts)
Gebstedt
Ralf
Germany
56
(2 pts)
Heikkilä
Jarkko
Finland
56
(2 pts)
Huber
Klaus
Austria
56
(2 pts)
Kindlimann
Thomas
Switzerland
56
(2 pts)
Nikaido
Manabu
Japan
60
(1 pts)
Norman
Åke
Sweden
60
(1 pts)
Vodnev
Dionis
Kazakhstan
60
(1 pts)