Sign in Sign up

Darya Yurkevich

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 93 (5 pts) 5 59.6 - - - 1 90.00% 95.00% 1
2016/2017 64 (54 pts) 10 46.2 - 1 1 2 89.41% 82.35% 2
2015/2016 51 (104 pts) 16 42.6 - - - 7 88.00% 84.00% 3
2013/2014 - - 2 82.0 - - - - 60.00% 80.00% -
2012/2013 - - 3 75.0 - - - - 80.00% 86.67% -
2011/2012 - - 2 63.5 - - - - 80.00% 100.00% -
2009/2010 - - 2 79.0 - - - - 86.67% 66.67% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 9 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 21 35 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 35 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 21 59 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 73 101 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 7 9-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 15 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 13 38 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 83 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-12-03 Östersund 47 59 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 59 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-11-29 Östersund 36 64 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 23 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 15 10-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 61 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 10 9-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 46 57 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 57 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 35 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 51 67 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 8 65 15 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2017-01-07 Oberhof DNF 51 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+-
2017-01-06 Oberhof 50 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 6 6 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 9 11-4 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-10 Pokljuka DNS 52 10 km Pursuit
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 51 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 50 59 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 58 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-11-30 Östersund 3 1 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-11-27 Östersund 10 21-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3 / 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 40 47 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 47 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 18 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 61 89 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2016-02-07 Canmore 12 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-02-05 Canmore 79 11 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 7 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 64 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 13 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 25 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 17 48 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 27 22 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 22 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 51 56 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 56 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 7 4-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 45 29 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 29 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-06 Östersund 41 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 19 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 59 80 15 km Individual 1+0+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 5 1-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 45 53 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 53 58 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 13 6 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 16 7-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 9 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 23 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 3 46 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 24 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 14 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 35 46 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 46 56 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 19 49 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 5 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 14 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 7 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 19 19 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2013-11-29 Östersund 89 101 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 75 96 15 km Individual 0+1+3+2
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 40 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 68 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 24 30 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 30 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 13 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 22 45 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 20 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 10 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 18 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 76 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 74 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 75 88 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 8 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 17 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 14 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 34 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 28 3 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 36 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 28 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 21 22 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 22 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 19 15 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 5 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 13 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 24 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 20 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 18 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 18 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 9 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 18 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 31 10 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 15 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 28 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 10 7-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 20 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 17 67 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2011-12-03 Östersund 76 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-01 Östersund 51 56 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 50 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 29 19 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 21 3 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 21 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 24 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 6 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 13 19 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum DNS 3 12.5 km Mass Start
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 4 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 8 9 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 9 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 6 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 29 25 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 25 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 25 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 5 64 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 9 11-2 15 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 27 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 9 - 7.5 km Team 0+0
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 31 42 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 42 23 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 8 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 12 9 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 96 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 62 67 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 28 45 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 45 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 52 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 35 42 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 4 41 12.5 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 15 25 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 25 56 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 6 6-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 25 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 20 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 21 20 12.5 km Individual 1+1+3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 35 22 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 18 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 61 89 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 6 6-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 25 20 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 20 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-29 WJC Canmore 21 20 12.5 km Individual 1+1+3+2

Info

Name Darya Yurkevich
Nation Belarus
Born30 y (6.Mar 1988)
Results2009 - 2018
MaratonNo.366 - 167 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Individual011
Total011