Sign in Sign up

Biathlon

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main events All events

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-03-25 16:00:00 25.Mar
16:00
Tyumen 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 P. Fialkova
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-25 14:00:00 25.Mar
14:00
Tyumen 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 M. Tsvetkov
2 E. Bjøntegaard
3 J. Bø
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Tyumen 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 K. Mäkäräinen
2 A. Bescond
3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-24 13:00:00 24.Mar
13:00
Tyumen 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2018-03-23 14:45:00 23.Mar
14:45
Tyumen 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 K. Mäkäräinen
3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-22 14:45:00 22.Mar
14:45
Tyumen 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 S. Desthieux
3 F. Lindström
2018-03-18 14:45:00 18.Mar
14:45
Holmenkollen 4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
3 Russia
2018-03-18 12:00:00 18.Mar
12:00
Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 A. Kuzmina
3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-17 15:15:00 17.Mar
15:15
Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 L. Hofer
3 J. Bø
2018-03-17 12:30:00 17.Mar
12:30
Holmenkollen 4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Germany
3 Italy
2018-03-17 09:30:00 17.Mar
09:30
Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
1 A. Loginov
2 A. Slepov
3 F. Graf
2018-03-17 07:00:00 17.Mar
07:00
Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
1 I. Uslugina
2 A. Egorova
3 K. Horchler
2018-03-16 10:00:00 16.Mar
10:00
Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 A. Slepov
2 A. Loginov
3 V. Christiansen
2018-03-16 07:00:00 16.Mar
07:00
Khanty-Mansijsk 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 J. Schwaiger
2 A. Egorova
3 I. Uslugina
2018-03-15 14:45:00 15.Mar
14:45
Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 H. L'Abée-Lund
2 J. Bø
3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 D. Domracheva
3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-14 15:15:00 14.Mar
15:15
Khanty-Mansijsk Super Sprint Final
IBU Cup
1 V. Christiansen
2 L. Waeger
3 V. Tomshin
2018-03-14 13:45:00 14.Mar
13:45
Khanty-Mansijsk Super Sprint Final
IBU Cup
1 K. Horchler
2 N. Horchler
3 T. Voronina
2018-03-14 09:00:00 14.Mar
09:00
Khanty-Mansijsk Super Sprint Qual
IBU Cup
1 E. Latypov
2 A. Nenseter
3 P. Pashchenko
2018-03-14 07:00:00 14.Mar
07:00
Khanty-Mansijsk Super Sprint Qual
IBU Cup
1 J. Skottheim
2 A. Runggaldier
3 T. Voronina
2018-03-11 16:10:00 11.Mar
16:10
Kontiolahti 12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 V. Hinz
2 L. Vittozzi
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-11 13:30:00 11.Mar
13:30
Kontiolahti 15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 J. Eberhard
2 M. Fourcade
3 A. Shipulin
2018-03-11 11:00:00 11.Mar
11:00
Uvat 7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 E. Pavlova
2 K. Horchler
3 Y. Zhuravok
2018-03-11 08:00:00 11.Mar
08:00
Uvat 10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 A. Loginov
2 A. Slepov
3 P. Nawrath
2018-03-10 16:45:00 10.Mar
16:45
Kontiolahti Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 Italy
2 Ukraine
3 Norway
2018-03-10 13:40:00 10.Mar
13:40
Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Austria
3 Norway
2018-03-10 11:00:00 10.Mar
11:00
Uvat 15 km Individual
IBU Cup
1 I. Uslugina
2 Y. Zhuravok
3 E. Pavlova
2018-03-10 08:00:00 10.Mar
08:00
Uvat 20 km Individual
IBU Cup
1 F. Claude
2 V. Christiansen
3 A. Loginov
2018-03-09 17:45:00 9.Mar
17:45
Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 F. Hildebrand
3 L. Vittozzi
2018-03-08 17:45:00 8.Mar
17:45
Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Shipulin
2 A. Rastorgujevs
3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2018-03-04 14:20:00 4.Mar
14:20
Otepää 12.5 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
S. Aspenes
M. Perrillat Bottonet
J. Dale
2018-03-04 13:15:00 4.Mar
13:15
Otepää 10 km Pursuit
World Junior Championship
M. Davidova
K. Zuk
M. Begue
2018-03-04 11:00:00 4.Mar
11:00
Otepää 10 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
A. Viukhin
M. Pervushin
A. Ogorelkov
2018-03-04 10:00:00 4.Mar
10:00
Otepää 7.5 km Pursuit
World Youth Championship
A. Goreeva
F. Pfnür
A. Baserga
2018-03-03 13:00:00 3.Mar
13:00
Otepää 10 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
V. Tomshin
M. Perrillat Bottonet
S. Aspenes
2018-03-03 10:00:00 3.Mar
10:00
Otepää 7.5 km Sprint
World Junior Championship
K. Zuk
M. Davidova
M. Begue
2018-03-02 13:00:00 2.Mar
13:00
Otepää 7.5 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
M. Pervushin
T. Giacomel
V. Hornig
2018-03-02 10:00:00 2.Mar
10:00
Otepää 6 km Sprint
World Youth Championship
E. Öberg
H. Nikkinen
A. Lundström
2018-03-01 14:00:00 1.Mar
14:00
Otepää 15 km Individual
World Junior Championship
I. Malinovskii
S. Lægreid
S. Khalili
2018-03-01 11:00:00 1.Mar
11:00
Otepää 12.5 km Individual
World Junior Championship
K. Zuk
A. Kryvonos
I. Kazakevich

Quiz

Who won the World Cup in 2010/2011 for men?
Show answer...

World Cup Points

Men | Women