Sign in Sign up

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Dec 14th)

Roberto Nani
Italy 29 y
Hanni Wenzel
Liechtenstein 61 y

Today

Date Where What
2017-12-14 14:15:00 14.Dec
14:15
Biathlon
Annecy-G.Bornand
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
Startlist

Upcoming

Date Where What
2017-12-16 16:00:00 16.Dec
16:00
Ski Jumping
Engelberg
HS137
World Cup
2017-12-16 14:45:00 16.Dec
14:45
Biathlon
Annecy-G.Bornand
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
2017-12-16 13:30:00 16.Dec
13:30
Cross-country
Toblach / Dobbiaco
15 km F
World Cup
2017-12-16 12:30:00 16.Dec
12:30
Ski Jumping
Hinterzarten
Team HS108
World Cup
2017-12-16 12:15:00 16.Dec
12:15
Alpine
Val Gardena
Downhill
World Cup
2017-12-16 11:45:00 16.Dec
11:45
Biathlon
Annecy-G.Bornand
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
2017-12-16 11:00:00 16.Dec
11:00
Nordic Combined
Ramsau
Gundersen
World Cup
2017-12-16 11:00:00 16.Dec
11:00
Cross-country
Toblach / Dobbiaco
10 km F
World Cup
2017-12-16 10:30:00 16.Dec
10:30
Alpine
Val d'Isère
Downhill
World Cup
2017-12-15 14:15:00 15.Dec
14:15
Biathlon
Annecy-G.Bornand
10 km Sprint
World Cup
2017-12-15 12:15:00 15.Dec
12:15
Alpine
Val Gardena
Super G
World Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
2017-12-10 16:30:00 10.Dec
16:30
Ski Jumping
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
World Cup
1 R. Freitag
2 A. Wellinger
3 D. Tande
2017-12-10 14:10:00 10.Dec
14:10
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 Germany
2 Ukraine
3 France
2017-12-10 13:45:00 10.Dec
13:45
Cross-country
Davos
15 km F
World Cup
1 M. Manificat
2 S. Ustiugov
3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-10 11:30:00 10.Dec
11:30
Cross-country
Davos
10 km F
World Cup
1 I. Østberg
2 R. Haga
3 K. Pärmäkoski
2017-12-10 11:30:00 10.Dec
11:30
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 France
2017-12-10 09:30:00 10.Dec
09:30
Alpine
Val d'Isère
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 A. Myhrer
2017-12-09 16:00:00 9.Dec
16:00
Ski Jumping
Titisee-Neustadt
Team HS142
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Poland
3 Germany
2017-12-09 14:45:00 9.Dec
14:45
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 K. Mäkäräinen
3 D. Domracheva
2017-12-09 12:15:00 9.Dec
12:15
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 J. Fak
3 M. Fourcade
2017-12-09 11:25:00 9.Dec
11:25
Cross-country
Davos
Sprint F
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 F. Pellegrino
3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-09 10:45:00 9.Dec
10:45
Cross-country
Davos
Sprint F
World Cup
1 S. Nilsson
2 M. Falla
3 K. Randall
2017-12-09 10:45:00 9.Dec
10:45
Alpine
St.Moritz
Super G
World Cup
1 J. Flury
2 M. Gisin
3 T. Weirather
2017-12-09 09:30:00 9.Dec
09:30
Alpine
Val d'Isère
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 A. Pinturault
2 S. Luitz
3 M. Hirscher
2017-12-08 14:15:00 8.Dec
14:15
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 A. Kuzmina
3 D. Wierer
2017-12-08 11:30:00 8.Dec
11:30
Biathlon
Hochfilzen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 M. Fourcade
3 J. Fak
2017-12-03 19:00:00 3.Dec
19:00
Alpine
Lake Louise
Super G
World Cup
1 T. Weirather
2 L. Gut
3 N. Schmidhofer
2017-12-03 17:45:00 3.Dec
17:45
Alpine
Beaver Creek
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 S. Luitz
2017-12-03 16:00:00 3.Dec
16:00
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
World Cup
1 A. Wellinger
2 R. Freitag
3 S. Kraft
2017-12-03 15:15:00 3.Dec
15:15
Biathlon
Östersund
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 J. Fak
3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2017-12-03 13:15:00 3.Dec
13:15
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 D. Herrmann
2 J. Braisaz
3 M. Olsbu
2017-12-03 11:45:00 3.Dec
11:45
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Duathlon 15+15km
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 M. Sundby
3 H. Holund
2017-12-03 10:45:00 3.Dec
10:45
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS138
World Cup
1 K. Althaus
2 M. Lundby
3 S. Takanashi
2017-12-03 10:00:00 3.Dec
10:00
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
World Cup
1 C. Kalla
2 H. Weng
3 R. Haga
2017-12-03 09:00:00 3.Dec
09:00
Nordic Combined
Lillehammer
Gundersen
World Cup
1 E. Andersen
2 J. Schmid
3 J. Graabak
2017-12-02 21:45:00 2.Dec
21:45
Alpine
Lake Louise
Downhill
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 V. Rebensburg
3 M. Gisin
2017-12-02 19:00:00 2.Dec
19:00
Alpine
Beaver Creek
Downhill
World Cup
1 A. Svindal
2 B. Feuz
3 T. Dressen
2017-12-02 17:15:00 2.Dec
17:15
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS100
World Cup
1 K. Althaus
2 M. Lundby
3 Y. Ito
2017-12-02 16:15:00 2.Dec
16:15
Ski Jumping
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
World Cup
1 R. Freitag
2 D. Tande
3 J. Forfang
2017-12-02 14:45:00 2.Dec
14:45
Biathlon
Östersund
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 T. Bø
2 M. Fourcade
3 E. Lesser
2017-12-02 10:15:00 2.Dec
10:15
Nordic Combined
Lillehammer
Team HS100/4x5km
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 France
2017-12-02 09:20:00 2.Dec
09:20
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint C
World Cup
1 J. Klæbo
2 S. Ustiugov
3 A. Bolshunov
2017-12-02 08:45:00 2.Dec
08:45
Cross-country
Lillehammer
Sprint C
World Cup
1 M. Falla
2 K. Pärmäkoski
3 S. Bjornsen
2017-12-01 20:30:00 1.Dec
20:30
Alpine
Lake Louise
Downhill
World Cup
1 C. Hütter
2 T. Weirather
3 M. Shiffrin
2017-12-01 18:45:00 1.Dec
18:45
Alpine
Beaver Creek
Super G
World Cup
1 V. Kriechmayr
2 K. Jansrud
3 H. Reichelt
2017-12-01 17:45:00 1.Dec
17:45
Biathlon
Östersund
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Herrmann
2 J. Braisaz
3 Y. Dzhima
2017-12-01 16:00:00 1.Dec
16:00
Ski Jumping
Lillehammer
HS100
World Cup
1 M. Lundby
2 K. Althaus
3 C. Vogt
2017-11-30 17:15:00 30.Nov
17:15
Biathlon
Östersund
20 km Individual
World Cup
1 J. Bø
2 Q. Fillon Maillet
3 M. Fourcade
2017-11-29 17:15:00 29.Nov
17:15
Biathlon
Östersund
15 km Individual
World Cup
1 N. Skardino
2 S. Solemdal
3 Y. Dzhima
2017-11-26 20:00:00 26.Nov
20:00
Alpine
Lake Louise
Super G
World Cup
1 K. Jansrud
2 M. Franz
3 H. Reichelt
2017-11-26 17:10:00 26.Nov
17:10
Biathlon
Östersund
Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Italy
3 Germany
2017-11-26 16:00:00 26.Nov
16:00
Alpine
Killington
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 P. Vlhova
3 B. Schild
2017-11-26 15:00:00 26.Nov
15:00
Ski Jumping
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
World Cup
1 J. Damjan
2 J. Forfang
3 A. Wellinger
2017-11-26 14:15:00 26.Nov
14:15
Biathlon
Östersund
Single Mixed Relay
World Cup
1 Austria
2 Germany
3 Kazakhstan
2017-11-26 12:00:00 26.Nov
12:00
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km F Handicap
Nordic Opening
1 M. Manificat
2 M. Heikkinen
3 H. Holund
2017-11-26 10:45:00 26.Nov
10:45
Nordic Combined
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
World Cup
1 J. Rydzek
2 E. Frenzel
3 E. Hirvonen
2017-11-26 09:45:00 26.Nov
09:45
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
10 km F Handicap
Nordic Opening
1 R. Haga
2 H. Weng
3 C. Kalla
2017-11-26 00:00:00 26.Nov Cross-country
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
Nordic Opening
1 C. Kalla
2 M. Bjørgen
3 R. Haga
2017-11-26 00:00:00 26.Nov Cross-country
Nordic Opening
Stage Race
Nordic Opening
1 J. Klæbo
2 M. Sundby
3 A. Bolshunov
2017-11-25 20:15:00 25.Nov
20:15
Alpine
Lake Louise
Downhill
World Cup
1 B. Feuz
2 M. Mayer
3 A. Svindal
2017-11-25 16:15:00 25.Nov
16:15
Ski Jumping
Ruka - Kuusamo
Team HS142
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 Japan
2017-11-25 16:00:00 25.Nov
16:00
Alpine
Killington
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 V. Rebensburg
2 M. Shiffrin
3 M. Moelgg
2017-11-25 12:30:00 25.Nov
12:30
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
Nordic Opening
1 J. Klæbo
2 D. Tønseth
3 I. Niskanen
2017-11-25 10:45:00 25.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
10 km C
Nordic Opening
1 M. Bjørgen
2 C. Kalla
3 I. Østberg
2017-11-25 09:45:00 25.Nov
09:45
Nordic Combined
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
World Cup
1 A. Watabe
2 E. Hirvonen
3 J. Rydzek
2017-11-24 14:30:00 24.Nov
14:30
Nordic Combined
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
World Cup
1 E. Andersen
2 J. Schmid
3 A. Watabe
2017-11-24 10:45:00 24.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
Nordic Opening
1 J. Klæbo
2 P. Golberg
3 C. Halfvarsson
2017-11-24 10:00:00 24.Nov
10:00
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
Nordic Opening
1 S. Nilsson
2 S. Bjornsen
3 Y. Belorukova
2017-11-19 15:00:00 19.Nov
15:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
World Cup
1 J. Kobayashi
2 K. Stoch
3 S. Kraft
2017-11-18 16:00:00 18.Nov
16:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Team HS134
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
2 Poland
2017-11-12 10:00:00 12.Nov
10:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 F. Neureuther
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 M. Hargin
2017-11-11 10:00:00 11.Nov
10:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 P. Vlhova
2 M. Shiffrin
3 W. Holdener
2017-10-28 10:00:00 28.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 V. Rebensburg
2 T. Worley
3 M. Moelgg