Log in Sign up

BETA Welcome to Skisport365 - follow us for results, startlists and more during the winter season

Main events All events

Our manager game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See manager-pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings

Menu other stuff

- Birthdays
- Complete Calendar
- Skis
- Skicross

World Cup Rankings

Upcoming

Date Where What
24.Jan
17:45
Schladming Slalom
World Cup
24.Jan
09:30
Kronplatz Giant Slalom
World Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
22.Jan
16:00
Zakopane
Result
HS140
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. A. Wellinger
3. R. Freitag
22.Jan
14:45
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
4x6km Relay
World Cup
1. Germany
2. France
3. Italy
22.Jan
13:00
Ulricehamn
Result
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Sweden
3. Canada
22.Jan
12:00
Chaux-Neuve
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. F. Riessle
2. J. Rydzek
3. E. Frenzel
22.Jan
12:00
Garmisch
Result
Super G
World Cup
1. L. Gut
2. S. Venier
3. T. Weirather
22.Jan
11:30
Ulricehamn
Result
4x5 km Relay
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Germany
3. Sweden
22.Jan
11:00
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. J. Bø
2. Q. Fillon Maillet
3. A. Shipulin
22.Jan
10:30
Kitzbühel
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. M. Hirscher
2. D. Ryding
3. A. Khoroshilov
21.Jan
16:00
Zakopane
Result
Team HS140
World Cup
1. Germany
2. Poland
3. Slovenia
21.Jan
15:15
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1. Germany
2. Norway
3. Russia
21.Jan
14:00
Ulricehamn
Result
15 km F
World Cup
1. A. Harvey
2. M. Sundby
3. M. Hellner
21.Jan
13:30
Chaux-Neuve
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. J. Rydzek
2. F. Riessle
3. A. Watabe
21.Jan
13:30
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. N. Horchler
2. L. Dahlmeier
3. G. Koukalova
21.Jan
11:30
Kitzbühel
Result
Downhill
World Cup
1. D. Paris
2. V. Giraud Moine
3. J. Clarey
21.Jan
10:30
Ulricehamn
Result
10 km F
World Cup
1. M. Bjørgen
2. K. Pärmäkoski
3. C. Kalla
21.Jan
10:15
Garmisch
Result
Downhill
World Cup
1. L. Vonn
2. L. Gut
3. V. Rebensburg
21.Jan
09:00
Zao
Result
HS106
World Cup
1. Y. Ito
2. S. Takanashi
3. M. Lundby
20.Jan
14:15
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
20 km Individual
World Cup
1. A. Shipulin
2. M. Fourcade
3. S. Semenov
20.Jan
11:30
Kitzbühel
Result
Super G
World Cup
1. M. Mayer
2. C. Innerhofer
3. B. Feuz
20.Jan
09:00
Zao
Result
HS106
World Cup
1. Y. Ito
2. M. Malsiner
3. I. Avvakumova
19.Jan
14:15
Antholz-Anterselva
Result
15 km Individual
World Cup
1. L. Dahlmeier
2. A. Chevalier
3. A. Runggaldier
15.Jan
16:00
Wisla
Result
HS134
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. D. Tande
3. D. Prevc
15.Jan
14:45
Ruhpolding
Result
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. K. Mäkäräinen
2. G. Koukalova
3. M. Dorin Habert
15.Jan
13:50
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Result
Team Sprint F
World Cup
1. Canada
2. Sweden
3. Italy
15.Jan
13:00
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Result
Team Sprint F
World Cup
1. Russia
2. Sweden
3. Norway
15.Jan
12:15
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Result
Downhill
World Cup
1. C. Scheyer
2. T. Weirather
3. J. Wiles
15.Jan
11:30
Ruhpolding
Result
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. M. Fourcade
2. E. Svendsen
3. M. Krcmar
15.Jan
10:30
Wengen
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. H. Kristoffersen
2. M. Hirscher
3. F. Neureuther
15.Jan
10:00
Val di Fiemme
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. J. Rydzek
3. A. Watabe
15.Jan
03:00
Sapporo
Result
HS100
World Cup
1. M. Lundby
2. Y. Ito
3. K. Althaus
14.Jan
16:00
Wisla
Result
HS134
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. S. Kraft
3. A. Wellinger
14.Jan
14:30
Ruhpolding
Result
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1. K. Mäkäräinen
2. G. Koukalova
3. L. Dahlmeier
14.Jan
12:15
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Result
Sprint F
World Cup
1. S. Skar
2. S. Hamilton
3. J. Klæbo
14.Jan
11:45
Toblach / Dobbiaco
Result
Sprint F
World Cup
1. N. Matveeva
2. M. Falla
3. H. Falk
14.Jan
10:00
Val di Fiemme
Result
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Czech Republic
3. Italy
14.Jan
03:00
Sapporo
Result
HS100
World Cup
1. Y. Ito
2. S. Takanashi
3. M. Lundby
13.Jan
14:45
Ruhpolding
Result
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1. M. Fourcade
2. J. Eberhard
3. E. Svendsen
13.Jan
10:15
Wengen
Result
Super Combined
World Cup
1. N. Hintermann
2. M. Muzaton
3. F. Berthold
13.Jan
09:15
Val di Fiemme
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. J. Rydzek
3. M. Moan