Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-11-18 15:00:00 18.Nov
15:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
World Cup
1 E. Klimov
2 S. Leyhe
3 R. Kobayashi
2018-11-18 12:15:00 18.Nov
12:15
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km F
National Event
1 T. Johaug
2 I. Østberg
3 S. Bjornsen
2018-11-18 10:15:00 18.Nov
10:15
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 A. Myhrer
2018-11-18 09:20:00 18.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km F
National Event
1 S. Røthe
2 S. Krüger
3 M. Sundby
2018-11-18 09:12:00 18.Nov
09:12
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 T. Peterson
2 K. Westberg
3 V. Thorn
2018-11-18 08:45:00 18.Nov
08:45
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 H. Falk
2 M. Dahlqvist
3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-17 16:00:00 17.Nov
16:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Team HS134
World Cup
1 Poland
2 Germany
3 Austria
2018-11-17 11:00:00 17.Nov
11:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 P. Vlhova
3 B. Schild
2018-11-17 10:55:00 17.Nov
10:55
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
15 km C
National Event
1 C. Halfvarsson
2 V. Thorn
3 G. Eriksson
2018-11-17 09:20:00 17.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint F
National Event
1 J. Klæbo
2 E. Iversen
3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-17 09:00:00 17.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint F
National Event
1 M. Falla
2 K. Stavås Skistad
3 L. Weng
2018-11-17 08:50:00 17.Nov
08:50
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
10 km C
National Event
1 C. Kalla
2 F. Karlsson
3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-16 12:30:00 16.Nov
12:30
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
10 km F
National Event
1 K. Westberg
1 J. Burman
3 K. Yoshida
2018-11-16 12:15:00 16.Nov
12:15
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km C
National Event
1 D. Tønseth
2 E. Iversen
3 S. Røthe
2018-11-16 11:00:00 16.Nov
11:00
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
5 km F
National Event
1 E. Andersson
2 C. Kalla
3 H. Falk
2018-11-16 10:45:00 16.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km C
National Event
1 T. Johaug
2 I. Østberg
3 K. Slind
2018-11-15 10:26:00 15.Nov
10:26
Cross-country
Ounasvaara
15 km C
National Event
1 A. Bolshunov
2 A. Larkov
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-15 10:07:00 15.Nov
10:07
Cross-country
Ounasvaara
10 km C
National Event
1 N. Nepryaeva
2 Y. Belorukova
3 L. Durkina
2018-11-11 09:41:00 11.Nov
09:41
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
15 km F
National Event
1 A. Melnichenko
2 A. Bolshunov
3 M. Heikkinen
2018-11-11 09:00:00 11.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km F
National Event
1 N. Nepryaeva
2 V. Carl
3 S. Ringwald
2018-11-11 08:53:00 11.Nov
08:53
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
Sprint C
National Event
1 R. Hakola
2 A. Pentsinen
3 J. Mäki
2018-11-11 08:30:00 11.Nov
08:30
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
Sprint C
National Event
1 J. Matintalo
2 L. Nurmi
3 A. Kainulainen
2018-11-10 10:15:00 10.Nov
10:15
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
13.2 km C
National Event
1 R. Hakola
2 I. Niskanen
3 L. Lehtonen
2018-11-10 09:38:00 10.Nov
09:38
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km C
National Event
1 I. Yakimushkin
2 I. Semikov
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-10 09:00:00 10.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
5 km C
National Event
1 V. Carl
2 K. Hennig
3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-11-10 08:50:00 10.Nov
08:50
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
10 km C
National Event
1 K. Pärmäkoski
2 J. Matintalo
3 L. Mononen
2018-11-09 09:20:00 9.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 E. Valnes
2 A. Bolshunov
3 T. Bing
2018-11-09 09:00:00 9.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 S. Ringwald
2 A. Svendsen
3 L. Gimmler
2018-10-28 10:00:00 28.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-10-27 10:00:00 27.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 T. Worley
2 F. Brignone
3 M. Shiffrin
2018-03-25 16:00:00 25.Mar
16:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 P. Fialkova
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-25 14:15:00 25.Mar
14:15
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Cup
1 S. Takanashi
2 D. Iraschko-Stolz
3 M. Lundby
2018-03-25 14:00:00 25.Mar
14:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 M. Tsvetkov
2 E. Bjøntegaard
3 J. Bø
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 A. Watabe
2 J. Riiber
3 F. Rießle
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS225
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Tande
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Cup
1 S. Takanashi
2 D. Iraschko-Stolz
3 M. Lundby
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 K. Mäkäräinen
2 A. Bescond
3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-24 13:00:00 24.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2018-03-24 12:00:00 24.Mar
12:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 A. Watabe
2 J. Riiber
3 B. Gruber
2018-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Team HS225
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 Slovenia
2018-03-23 15:00:00 23.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS225
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 J. Forfang
3 S. Kraft
2018-03-23 14:45:00 23.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Tyumen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 K. Mäkäräinen
3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-22 14:45:00 22.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Tyumen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 S. Desthieux
3 F. Lindström
2018-03-18 16:30:00 18.Mar
16:30
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
HS225
World Cup
1 R. Johansson
2 A. Stjernen
3 D. Tande
2018-03-18 14:45:00 18.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
3 Russia
2018-03-18 14:15:00 18.Mar
14:15
Cross-country
Falun
15 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 A. Harvey
2 H. Holund
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-03-18 12:30:00 18.Mar
12:30
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
1 F. Rießle
2 J. Rydzek
3 A. Watabe
2018-03-18 12:00:00 18.Mar
12:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 A. Kuzmina
3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-18 11:30:00 18.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 J. Diggins
2 R. Haga
3 M. Bjørgen
2018-03-18 10:45:00 18.Mar
10:45
Alpine
Åre
Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-03-18 09:45:00 18.Mar
09:45
Alpine
Åre
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 M. Bjørgen
2 J. Diggins
3 S. Bjornsen
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 A. Bolshunov
2 A. Harvey
3 D. Cologna
2018-03-17 16:15:00 17.Mar
16:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Team HS225
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Poland
3 Slovenia
2018-03-17 15:15:00 17.Mar
15:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 L. Hofer
3 J. Bø
2018-03-17 14:30:00 17.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Falun
15 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 A. Bolshunov
2 C. Halfvarsson
3 F. De Fabiani
2018-03-17 12:30:00 17.Mar
12:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Germany
3 Italy
2018-03-17 11:30:00 17.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 K. Pärmäkoski
2 M. Bjørgen
3 I. Østberg
2018-03-17 10:45:00 17.Mar
10:45
Alpine
Åre
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 W. Holdener
3 F. Hansdotter
2018-03-17 09:45:00 17.Mar
09:45
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
1 F. Rießle
2 E. Hirvonen
3 A. Watabe
2018-03-17 09:45:00 17.Mar
09:45
Alpine
Åre
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 V. Muffat-Jeandet
2018-03-16 10:25:00 16.Mar
10:25
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 J. Klæbo
2 F. Pellegrino
3 L. Chanavat
2018-03-16 09:45:00 16.Mar
09:45
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 H. Falk
2 J. Sundling
3 M. Bjørgen
2018-03-15 17:00:00 15.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 S. Kraft
3 R. Johansson
2018-03-15 14:45:00 15.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 H. L'Abée-Lund
2 J. Bø
3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 D. Domracheva
3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Alpine
Åre
Super G
World Cup
1 V. Kriechmayr
2 C. Innerhofer
3 T. Dressen
2018-03-15 10:30:00 15.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Åre
Super G
World Cup
1 S. Goggia
2 V. Rebensburg
3 L. Vonn

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Nov 21st)

Sadie Bjornsen
USA 29 y
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Austria 35 y
Eric Frenzel
Germany 30 y