Sign in Sign up

Vladimir Chepelin

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 3 61.3 - - - - 80.00% 65.00% -
2017/2018 68 (34 pts) 7 60.4 - - 1 2 70.00% 60.00% -
2016/2017 47 (125 pts) 15 45.1 - 1 1 9 81.82% 68.18% -
2015/2016 47 (144 pts) 18 38.6 - - - 11 81.43% 76.43% -
2014/2015 42 (143 pts) 20 36.3 - - - 11 90.00% 68.67% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

Altenberg Annecy-Grand Bornand Antholz-Anterselva Beitostølen Brezno-Osrblie Canmore Cheile Gradistei Duszniki Zdroj Erzurum Forni Avoltri Haute Maurienne Hochfilzen Holmenkollen Idre Khanty-Mansijsk Kontiolahti Langdorf-Arbersee Lenzerheide Martell-Val Martello Nove Mesto Oberhof Obertilliach Otepää Pokljuka Pragelato Presque Isle ME Pyeongchang Ruhpolding Sjusjøen Sochi Ufa Val Ridanna Valromey-Retord Östersund
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 24 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 31 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 21 24 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 69 65 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 13 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 30 30 15 km Mass Start 2+1+2+2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 45 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 9 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 17 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 38 49 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 13 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 35 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 39 30 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 15 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 38 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 33 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 7 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 38 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 84 102 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 67 60 10 km Sprint 3+0
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 25 60 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 37 93 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 34 98 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 9 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 44 27 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 19 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 33 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 8 109 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 9 99 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 16 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 21 56 10 km Sprint 3+0
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 29 104 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 20 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 9 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 13 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 35 7 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 17 11 15 km Mass Start 0+1+4+2
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 4 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 11 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 9 31 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 26 12 20 km Individual 0+2+0+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 13 9 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 32 66 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 53 45 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+0
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 45 15 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 10 3-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 73 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 19 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 31 8 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 65 45 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 22 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 13 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 79 94 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 41 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 54 57 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 15 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 69 1 10 km Sprint 3+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 14 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 13 26 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 56 38 20 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 23 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 13 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 11 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 37 50 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 19 36 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 54 60 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 59 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 88 71 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 54 36 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+2+0
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 36 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 65 103 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 43 28 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 32 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 47 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 22 46 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 18 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 86 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 58 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 114 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 73 82 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 11 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 93 50 10 km Sprint 2+4
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 68 49 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 10 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 41 67 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 38 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 43 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 4 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 35 37 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 36 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 41 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 22 30 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 3 74 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 17 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 22 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide DNF 9-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 21 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 88 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 65 86 7.5 km Sprint 5+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 33 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 33 8 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto DNS 50 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 50 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 10 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 14 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 46 103 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 53 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 56 124 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 4 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 13 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 17 151 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 29 172 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-07 Oberhof 24 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 4-3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 63 84 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 87 5 10 km Sprint 4+1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 18 17 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 12 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 25 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 29 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 94 57 10 km Sprint 4+4
2011-01-07 Oberhof 64 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 8 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 13 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 53 1 10 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 14 78 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 80 27 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 10 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 27 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 41 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 18 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 23 110 15 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 58 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 95 99 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 40 141 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 41 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 4 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 7 25 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 25 5 10 km Sprint 0+4
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 19 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 23 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 11 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 19 38 20 km Individual 2+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 68 29 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 43 44 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 12 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 22 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 89 32 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 44 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 41 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 42 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 39 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 39 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 40 12 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 48 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 48 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 9 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 52 62 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 25 85 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+5
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 25 101 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 8 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 29 36 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 36 24 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 8 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 5 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 30 14 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 36 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 34 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 15 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 36 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 34 36 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 29 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 17 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 16 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 18 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 60 33 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 39 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 35 31 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 28 53 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 8 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 38 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 32 2 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding DNF 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 56 88 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 9 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 70 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 62 64 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 11 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 35 52 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 27 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 39 87 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 75 98 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-22 Sochi 13 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 10 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 48 5 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 41 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 29 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 14 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-03-09 Sochi 66 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 74 99 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM-Jr Ufa 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 9 72 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 7 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+3+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 72 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 9 8-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 12 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 12 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 15 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 42 78 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 20 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 30 14 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 26 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 34 40 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 16 182 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 22 205 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-12-02 Östersund 84 2 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-11-30 Östersund 99 32 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2017-11-26 Östersund 11 15-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-12-04 Östersund 57 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+4
2016-12-03 Östersund 56 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 3 17 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2016-11-27 Östersund 14 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-12-05 Östersund 61 19 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 23 18 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2015-11-29 Östersund 7 7-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2014-12-07 Östersund 47 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 53 28 10 km Sprint 0+4
2014-12-03 Östersund 47 13 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 11 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-11-30 Östersund 46 93 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 85 67 20 km Individual 1+0+2+4
2012-12-01 Östersund 76 103 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 94 90 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2011-12-02 Östersund 81 72 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 55 84 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WJC Canmore 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 16 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 21 56 10 km Sprint 3+0
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 29 104 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 20 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 19 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 31 8 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 65 45 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 22 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 13 26 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 56 38 20 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 23 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 13 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 9 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 13 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 58 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 59 114 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 10 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 41 67 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 38 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 43 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 4 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 65 86 7.5 km Sprint 5+3
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 14 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 46 103 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 53 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 56 124 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 8 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 5 11-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 30 14 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 36 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 34 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 11 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 35 52 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 27 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 39 87 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-22 Sochi 13 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-19 Sochi 10 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-02-13 Sochi 48 5 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 41 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 29 19 10 km Sprint 0+1

Info

Name Vladimir Chepelin
Nation Belarus
Born30 y (15.Jul 1988)
Results2007 - 2019
MaratonNo.231 - 565 pts
Fantasy game $30
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Individual011
Total012

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Canmore 2009