Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Fabienne Hartweger

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 1 100.0 - - - - 40.00% 60.00% -
2016/2017 86 (20 pts) 10 69.2 - - - 1 71.43% 64.29% -
2015/2016 - - 5 72.6 - - - - 70.00% 70.00% -
2014/2015 - - 2 67.5 - - - - 86.67% 60.00% -
2013/2014 - - 3 80.7 - - - - 73.33% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 37 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+-
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 37 37 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 29 7 Super Sprint Final 1-3 0-2 1-3 1-3
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 7 33 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 20 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 21 44 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 39 42 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 42 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 10 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 60 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 53 70 15 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 100 60 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 14 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 26 49 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 40 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 61 84 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 53 91 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide DNS 17 7.5 km Sprint
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 6 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 10 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 78 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 52 85 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 79 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 16 15-2 4x6km Relay 1-3 0-2
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 81 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 78 47 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 83 29 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 9 11-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 12-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 96 48 15 km Individual 3+3+2+3
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 91 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 9 15-3 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 19 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 19 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 38 73 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 16 38 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 15 14-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 77 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 45 41 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2016-12-03 Östersund 41 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-30 Östersund 21 63 15 km Individual 1+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 38 36 10 km Pursuit 1+3+2+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 36 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 30 15 km Individual 1+1+3+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 14 15-4 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 43 53 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 53 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 8 7-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 62 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 83 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka DNF 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+-
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 17 11-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 54 51 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 51 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 99 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
2015-12-03 Östersund 76 96 15 km Individual 2+0+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore DNS 18 7.5 km Sprint
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 28 29 15 km Individual 2+0+3+3
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 7 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 11 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 19 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 89 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 46 90 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 13 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 40 31 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 30 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 60 61 15 km Individual 3+4+2+4
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 9 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 40 28 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+3
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 28 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 57 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 34 51 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 48 100 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 77 100 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 61 45 15 km Individual 2+3+1+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 42 12 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 64 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 83 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 82 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 77 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 18 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 29 36 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+4
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 36 37 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 21 28 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 52 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 41 27 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 16 15-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 43 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 12 81 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 7 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 16-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNS 73 7.5 km Sprint
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen DNF 29 15 km Individual 1+1+1+-
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 10 93 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 87 94 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 19 22 10 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 22 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 46 1 12.5 km Individual 5+1+3+2
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 8 15-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 40 15 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 33 32 10 km Pursuit 3+1+0+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 32 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 73 90 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 68 79 15 km Individual 3+1+3+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 66 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 86 5 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg DNF 47 10 km Pursuit 4+2+-+-
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 47 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 47 50 15 km Individual 2+3+2+0
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 65 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 10 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 87 14 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 82 7 15 km Individual 3+4+3+5
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 92 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 78 47 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 83 29 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 9 11-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 8 15-2 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 40 15 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 33 32 10 km Pursuit 3+1+0+3
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 32 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Fabienne Hartweger
Nation Austria
Born26 y (29.Sep 1992)
Results2012 - 2018
MaratonNo.583 - 20 pts