Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 64 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 25:04.7 25:04.7 0+1 1
2 66 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02.8 25:07.5 1+1 2
3 47 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 33.9 25:38.6 1+0 1
4 30 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 55.4 26:00.1 1+2 3
5 37 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:00.2 27:04.9 1+0 1
6 32 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:03.0 27:07.7 1+2 3
7 4 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:38.9 27:43.6 1+2 3
8 19 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:39.7 27:44.4 1+3 4
9 28 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:39.8 27:44.5 2+0 2
10 21 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:46.3 27:51.0 1+1 2
11 36 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:50.5 27:55.2 2+3 5
12 41 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 02:51.4 27:56.1 1+2 3
13 1 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:51.8 27:56.5 1+3 4
14 10 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 02:59.8 28:04.5 0+4 4
15 31 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:00.7 28:05.4 1+3 4
16 44 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:02.0 28:06.7 3+1 4
17 48 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:10.0 28:14.7 1+2 3
18 51 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 03:13.5 28:18.2 4+1 5
19 18 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:16.7 28:21.4 1+3 4
20 13 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:16.8 28:21.5 0+1 1
21 34 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:17.5 28:22.2 2+1 3
22 49 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 03:20.3 28:25.0 2+1 3
23 53 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:22.9 28:27.6 2+2 4
24 61 Yang Li 1989 China + 03:23.9 28:28.6 1+1 2
25 20 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 03:30.1 28:34.8 3+4 7
26 45 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:31.1 28:35.8 1+3 4
27 59 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:51.8 28:56.5 3+0 3
28 46 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:54.8 28:59.5 2+2 4
29 7 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:08.0 29:12.7 0+3 3
30 5 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 04:20.5 29:25.2 0+2 2
31 14 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:21.0 29:25.7 1+4 5
32 63 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 04:27.9 29:32.6 0+1 1
33 62 Marion Charles 1990 France + 04:37.7 29:42.4 2+3 5
34 26 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 04:45.4 29:50.1 3+2 5
35 27 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 04:45.5 29:50.2 1+3 4
36 50 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 04:53.4 29:58.1 4+0 4
37 54 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 05:17.7 30:22.4 1+2 3
38 58 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:23.0 30:27.7 3+5 8
39 29 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 05:34.8 30:39.5 2+2 4
40 8 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:39.0 30:43.7 2+2 4
41 9 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:57.2 31:01.9 1+5 6
42 33 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 06:18.5 31:23.2 1+4 5
43 56 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 06:31.2 31:35.9 1+4 5
44 65 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 06:38.4 31:43.1 0+3 3
45 42 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 06:53.5 31:58.2 4+2 6
46 23 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 06:57.2 32:01.9 5+3 8
47 12 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:10.2 32:14.9 2+3 5
48 25 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 07:12.0 32:16.7 4+2 6
49 55 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:30.6 32:35.3 2+3 5
50 24 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 07:37.6 32:42.3 1+2 3
51 43 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:13.1 34:17.8 4+4 8
52 3 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 09:18.7 34:23.4 2+4 6
53 22 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 09:24.3 34:29.0 3+2 5
54 15 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 09:49.9 34:54.6 4+2 6
55 39 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 10:41.8 35:46.5 5+2 7
56 17 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 11:21.1 36:25.8 2+4 6
57 57 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 11:48.6 36:53.3 2+4 6
58 40 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 11:56.9 37:01.6 5+5 10
59 6 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 12:02.2 37:06.9 3+2 5
60 16 Maria Danou 1990 Greece + 13:07.0 38:11.7 3+5 8
61 2 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 13:24.8 38:29.5 4+4 8
62 11 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 13:48.3 38:53.0 5+4 9
63 38 Ksenija Bodlovic 1981 Serbia + 19:54.6 44:59.3 5+4 9
64 52 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary + 21:00.1 46:04.8 4+5 9
DNF 35 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 5+- 5
DNF 60 Ivana Rula 1982 Serbia -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009