Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:07:53.5 1:07:53.5 0-2 0-1 0
1 52e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:07:53.5 1:07:53.5 0-1 0-3 0
1 53e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:07:53.5 1:07:53.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:07:53.5 1:07:53.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 61e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 17.2 1:08:10.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 62e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 17.2 1:08:10.7 0-0 2-3 2
2 63e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 17.2 1:08:10.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 64e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 17.2 1:08:10.7 0-2 0-0 0
3 71e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 21.1 1:08:14.6 0-1 0-2 0
3 72e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 21.1 1:08:14.6 0-2 0-2 0
3 73e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 21.1 1:08:14.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 74e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 21.1 1:08:14.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 21.7 1:08:15.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 12e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 21.7 1:08:15.2 0-2 0-1 0
4 13e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 21.7 1:08:15.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 14e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 21.7 1:08:15.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 81e Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 47.1 1:08:40.6 0-2 0-2 0
5 82e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 47.1 1:08:40.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 83e Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 47.1 1:08:40.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 84e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 47.1 1:08:40.6 0-0 1-3 1
6 111e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 50.5 1:08:44.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 112e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 50.5 1:08:44.0 0-0 0-2 0
6 113e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 50.5 1:08:44.0 0-1 0-0 0
6 114e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 50.5 1:08:44.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:31.1 1:09:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 92e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:31.1 1:09:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 93e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:31.1 1:09:24.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 94e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:31.1 1:09:24.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 131e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:38.6 1:09:32.1 0-2 0-1 0
8 132e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:38.6 1:09:32.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 133e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:38.6 1:09:32.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 134e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:38.6 1:09:32.1 0-3 0-0 0
9 31e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:51.8 1:09:45.3 0-3 0-1 0
9 32e Miriam G÷ssner 1990 Germany + 01:51.8 1:09:45.3 0-0 1-3 1
9 33e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:51.8 1:09:45.3 0-1 1-3 1
9 34e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:51.8 1:09:45.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 41e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:05.2 1:09:58.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 42e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:05.2 1:09:58.7 0-0 4-3 4
10 43e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:05.2 1:09:58.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 44e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:05.2 1:09:58.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 121e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:27.8 1:10:21.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 122e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:27.8 1:10:21.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 123e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:27.8 1:10:21.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 124e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:27.8 1:10:21.3 0-1 0-3 0
12 101e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:12.2 1:12:05.7 0-3 0-0 0
12 102e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:12.2 1:12:05.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 103e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:12.2 1:12:05.7 0-2 1-3 1
12 104e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:12.2 1:12:05.7 0-1 1-3 1
13 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:36.9 1:12:30.4 0-1 0-0 0
13 172e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:36.9 1:12:30.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 173e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:36.9 1:12:30.4 0-0 0-0 0
13 174e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:36.9 1:12:30.4 0-0 0-0 0
14 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:05.7 1:12:59.2 0-0 0-1 0
14 152e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:05.7 1:12:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:05.7 1:12:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 154e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:05.7 1:12:59.2 2-3 0-3 2
15 181e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 182e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 183e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
15 184e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 141e Clare Egan 1987 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 142e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 143e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
16 144e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
17 191e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 192e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
17 193e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 194e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 161e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 162e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 163e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 4-3 4
DSQ 21e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:09:39.0 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 22e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:09:39.0 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 23e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 1:09:39.0 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:09:39.0 1-3 0-2 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016