Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 21:01.9 21:01.9 0+0 0
2 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 08.0 21:09.9 0+1 1
3 40 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 22.1 21:24.0 0+0 0
4 23 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 24.7 21:26.6 1+0 1
5 1 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 27.5 21:29.4 0+1 1
6 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 32.8 21:34.7 1+1 2
7 3 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 36.1 21:38.0 0+1 1
8 36 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 37.3 21:39.2 0+0 0
9 35 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 37.5 21:39.4 0+1 1
10 13 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 40.1 21:42.0 2+1 3
11 44 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 49.2 21:51.1 0+2 2
12 4 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 49.9 21:51.8 0+1 1
13 41 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 50.1 21:52.0 0+1 1
14 9 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 50.6 21:52.5 0+1 1
15 8 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 50.8 21:52.7 0+0 0
16 2 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 51.4 21:53.3 2+0 2
17 72 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 52.8 21:54.7 0+0 0
18 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:01.5 22:03.4 1+1 2
19 22 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:02.5 22:04.4 0+2 2
20 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:04.1 22:06.0 1+2 3
21 10 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:05.7 22:07.6 0+1 1
22 54 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:06.8 22:08.7 1+0 1
23 76 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:07.8 22:09.7 0+1 1
24 61 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:08.3 22:10.2 0+0 0
25 30 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:10.9 22:12.8 0+0 0
26 25 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:11.7 22:13.6 0+1 1
27 47 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:18.1 22:20.0 1+0 1
28 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:18.6 22:20.5 2+0 2
29 62 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:19.0 22:20.9 1+1 2
30 33 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:19.6 22:21.5 1+0 1
31 39 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:23.0 22:24.9 2+1 3
32 46 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:24.2 22:26.1 0+2 2
33 27 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:24.6 22:26.5 0+1 1
34 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:25.5 22:27.4 1+0 1
35 71 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 01:26.2 22:28.1 0+0 0
36 45 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:29.3 22:31.2 1+1 2
37 6 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:30.1 22:32.0 1+1 2
38 56 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:30.5 22:32.4 1+0 1
39 19 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:32.6 22:34.5 0+0 0
40 16 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:34.1 22:36.0 1+2 3
41 34 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:34.9 22:36.8 1+0 1
42 85 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:38.2 22:40.1 1+1 2
43 60 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:41.7 22:43.6 0+2 2
43 70 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:41.7 22:43.6 1+0 1
45 42 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:43.7 22:45.6 1+1 2
46 31 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:47.2 22:49.1 0+1 1
47 88 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:47.9 22:49.8 1+1 2
48 15 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:48.1 22:50.0 1+1 2
49 50 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:48.4 22:50.3 1+0 1
50 75 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:50.0 22:51.9 0+1 1
51 26 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:56.7 22:58.6 0+3 3
52 58 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:58.2 23:00.1 1+2 3
53 68 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:03.3 23:05.2 0+0 0
54 52 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:03.3 23:05.2 2+0 2
55 55 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:04.8 23:06.7 1+1 2
56 37 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:04.9 23:06.8 1+2 3
57 53 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:10.1 23:12.0 2+1 3
58 92 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:17.1 23:19.0 1+1 2
59 93 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:17.3 23:19.2 1+2 3
60 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:19.0 23:20.9 2+1 3
61 86 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:20.1 23:22.0 0+1 1
62 38 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:20.5 23:22.4 1+1 2
63 48 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:21.1 23:23.0 1+3 4
64 51 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:25.0 23:26.9 0+1 1
65 29 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:27.3 23:29.2 1+1 2
66 79 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:29.9 23:31.8 2+1 3
67 78 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:31.8 23:33.7 0+3 3
68 81 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:39.2 23:41.1 0+1 1
69 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:40.3 23:42.2 0+2 2
70 32 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:40.9 23:42.8 2+3 5
71 99 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:48.2 23:50.1 1+2 3
72 49 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:49.1 23:51.0 1+2 3
73 98 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:50.6 23:52.5 1+1 2
74 87 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:51.1 23:53.0 0+3 3
75 43 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:51.4 23:53.3 2+1 3
76 63 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:52.7 23:54.6 2+3 5
77 94 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:04.9 24:06.8 1+0 1
78 67 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:07.7 24:09.6 1+2 3
79 64 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:09.1 24:11.0 1+0 1
80 66 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:13.7 24:15.6 1+1 2
81 69 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:22.8 24:24.7 0+0 0
82 73 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:23.8 24:25.7 1+1 2
83 65 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:26.2 24:28.1 2+2 4
84 83 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:26.5 24:28.4 1+2 3
85 74 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:29.1 24:31.0 1+2 3
86 59 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:38.4 24:40.3 0+2 2
87 82 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:49.5 24:51.4 2+2 4
88 84 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:51.5 24:53.4 1+1 2
89 96 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:53.2 24:55.1 2+2 4
90 97 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:59.3 25:01.2 0+2 2
91 77 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:02.6 25:04.5 2+0 2
92 95 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:09.9 25:11.8 2+0 2
93 80 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:11.3 25:13.2 1+2 3
94 91 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:27.3 25:29.2 3+2 5
95 57 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:27.4 25:29.3 2+3 5
DNS 12 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 7 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 89 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 0
DNS 90 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 21.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016