Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 50:29.5 50:29 0+0+0+1 1
2 40 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 50:49.1 + 19 0+0+0+1 1
3 72 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 51:22.4 + 52 0+0+0+0 0
4 5 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 51:24.6 + 55 0+1+0+1 2
5 35 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 51:48.9 + 01:19 0+1+0+0 1
6 20 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 52:14.6 + 01:45 0+1+0+0 1
7 4 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 52:17.9 + 01:48 0+1+1+1 3
8 39 Vincent Porret 1984 France 52:24.6 + 01:55 0+0+1+0 1
9 59 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 52:45.0 + 02:15 0+0+0+1 1
10 42 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 52:47.8 + 02:18 0+2+0+0 2
11 13 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 53:00.4 + 02:30 1+1+1+1 4
12 44 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 53:06.1 + 02:36 0+0+1+1 2
13 19 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 53:13.8 + 02:44 0+1+0+1 2
14 63 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 53:31.1 + 03:01 0+1+1+1 3
15 12 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 53:38.3 + 03:08 0+1+0+1 2
16 57 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 54:01.4 + 03:31 1+0+0+2 3
17 7 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 54:12.1 + 03:42 0+1+2+1 4
18 43 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 54:19.1 + 03:49 3+0+0+0 3
19 33 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 54:19.7 + 03:50 0+4+1+0 5
20 64 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 54:23.0 + 03:53 0+0+0+0 0
21 21 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 54:39.7 + 04:10 0+2+0+2 4
22 65 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 54:45.2 + 04:15 1+1+0+0 2
23 74 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 54:57.2 + 04:27 0+1+1+1 3
24 52 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 54:59.5 + 04:30 1+3+1+0 5
25 53 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 55:00.9 + 04:31 1+0+1+1 3
26 60 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 55:15.2 + 04:45 0+0+0+3 3
27 73 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 55:31.1 + 05:01 0+0+1+0 1
28 48 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia 55:31.9 + 05:02 2+0+1+1 4
29 3 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 55:35.6 + 05:06 2+0+0+3 5
30 15 Francois Leboef 1985 Canada 55:40.2 + 05:10 1+1+2+0 4
31 62 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 55:46.7 + 05:17 0+1+0+0 1
32 41 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 55:47.5 + 05:18 3+0+0+1 4
33 69 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 56:11.5 + 05:42 0+2+0+2 4
34 55 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 56:12.5 + 05:43 0+1+2+1 4
35 14 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 56:19.3 + 05:49 0+0+0+1 1
36 79 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 56:36.6 + 06:07 0+1+1+3 5
37 49 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 56:45.2 + 06:15 1+0+1+2 4
38 26 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 56:46.3 + 06:16 2+2+0+2 6
39 77 Sergey Simtsov 1981 Belarus 56:52.9 + 06:23 0+1+0+0 1
40 27 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 56:56.6 + 06:27 2+0+1+0 3
41 2 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 56:57.2 + 06:27 1+3+0+1 5
42 71 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 57:00.7 + 06:31 1+1+0+1 3
43 81 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 57:06.8 + 06:37 1+1+0+2 4
44 28 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 57:19.5 + 06:50 0+0+2+1 3
45 46 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy 57:27.4 + 06:57 1+1+2+0 4
46 76 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 57:30.3 + 07:00 0+3+0+1 4
47 34 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 57:32.9 + 07:03 1+1+1+1 4
48 23 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 57:54.4 + 07:24 2+3+3+1 9
49 16 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 57:57.8 + 07:28 2+2+2+2 8
50 24 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 58:02.4 + 07:32 0+1+0+1 2
51 29 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 58:17.0 + 07:47 0+2+2+0 4
52 37 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 58:18.0 + 07:48 0+0+1+3 4
53 75 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 58:36.8 + 08:07 0+1+1+2 4
54 54 Vasiliy Shetalin 1982 Russia 58:47.8 + 08:18 1+3+1+2 7
55 38 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 58:52.0 + 08:22 1+1+1+2 5
56 25 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 58:57.4 + 08:27 2+0+2+1 5
57 22 Frederic Jean 1983 France 59:11.1 + 08:41 2+1+3+2 8
58 30 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 59:54.5 + 09:25 1+2+1+3 7
59 67 Nikolai Jarmo 1984 Estonia 59:55.2 + 09:25 1+2+0+1 4
60 58 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 1:00:07.7 + 09:38 1+1+2+0 4
61 56 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:00:16.7 + 09:47 2+2+0+3 7
62 66 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:00:48.4 + 10:18 0+2+2+1 5
63 70 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 1:01:46.0 + 11:16 2+0+2+0 4
64 68 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:02:03.2 + 11:33 1+2+0+1 4
65 17 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:02:25.2 + 11:55 3+1+0+5 9
66 50 Shane Clash 1979 Great Britain 1:02:52.8 + 12:23 0+1+2+3 6
67 78 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 1:03:48.6 + 13:19 3+3+0+2 8
68 11 Paul Whibley 1978 Great Britain 1:04:30.7 + 14:01 0+2+0+3 5
69 8 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1:05:10.6 + 14:41 2+2+2+2 8
70 9 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 1:05:14.2 + 14:44 2+2+1+3 8
71 51 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 1:05:32.3 + 15:02 3+1+3+2 9
72 18 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:05:57.8 + 15:28 2+3+1+1 7
73 36 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 1:06:45.5 + 16:16 1+2+0+3 6
74 45 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:07:19.7 + 16:50 3+3+2+3 11
75 31 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:09:13.0 + 18:43 1+2+2+4 9
76 61 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 1:10:34.3 + 20:04 2+4+1+0 7
77 10 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:11:48.3 + 21:18 2+2+4+5 13
78 47 Sam Drummond 1971 Australia 1:13:21.6 + 22:52 2+1+1+4 8
79 80 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:13:22.7 + 22:53 2+3+2+2 9
DNF 32 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1+2+0+- 3
DNF 6 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 2+1+3+- 6
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008