Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:40.9 33:40.9 1+0+0+1 2
2 6 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 26.5 34:07.4 1+0+0+0 1
3 20 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 46.4 34:27.3 0+0+1+0 1
4 3 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 55.2 34:36.1 2+0+2+2 6
5 13 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 58.2 34:39.1 0+2+1+1 4
6 10 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:26.2 35:07.1 0+2+1+2 5
7 5 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 01:32.4 35:13.3 3+0+0+1 4
8 16 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 01:50.3 35:31.2 0+3+2+2 7
9 18 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:51.9 35:32.8 2+0+1+1 4
10 19 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 01:59.7 35:40.6 0+1+0+1 2
11 11 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France + 02:05.3 35:46.2 0+0+3+1 4
12 2 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 02:06.9 35:47.8 1+2+2+3 8
13 7 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:25.6 36:06.5 1+3+1+2 7
14 4 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 02:27.2 36:08.1 1+1+2+3 7
15 17 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:48.7 36:29.6 0+0+1+2 3
16 23 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 03:04.2 36:45.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 9 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 03:07.0 36:47.9 2+2+2+1 7
18 8 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:09.3 36:50.2 2+2+1+2 7
19 21 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:22.0 37:02.9 1+0+1+3 5
20 36 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:23.3 37:04.2 0+1+0+1 2
21 28 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 03:24.3 37:05.2 1+0+2+2 5
22 15 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 03:41.1 37:22.0 0+2+1+2 5
23 29 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:44.1 37:25.0 0+0+3+2 5
24 26 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 03:46.3 37:27.2 3+2+1+1 7
25 33 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:59.9 37:40.8 1+1+2+2 6
26 12 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 04:07.1 37:48.0 0+0+5+3 8
27 22 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 04:09.1 37:50.0 2+1+3+3 9
28 25 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:23.8 38:04.7 0+2+1+0 3
29 41 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 04:38.7 38:19.6 1+1+0+1 3
30 34 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 04:50.7 38:31.6 1+0+3+2 6
31 24 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 04:54.4 38:35.3 2+0+2+2 6
32 39 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 05:04.5 38:45.4 0+0+2+2 4
33 43 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 05:04.6 38:45.5 0+0+1+1 2
34 37 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 05:19.7 39:00.6 1+0+2+2 5
35 30 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 05:28.4 39:09.3 1+2+2+1 6
36 40 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 05:36.1 39:17.0 2+0+1+2 5
37 27 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 05:44.7 39:25.6 1+1+2+1 5
38 32 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 05:48.9 39:29.8 2+2+1+2 7
39 31 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 06:02.1 39:43.0 3+2+1+1 7
40 38 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 06:08.1 39:49.0 0+0+2+0 2
41 46 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 06:29.3 40:10.2 0+0+1+1 2
42 35 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 06:54.3 40:35.2 2+2+2+4 10
43 45 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 06:57.4 40:38.3 0+0+0+1 1
44 49 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 08:02.7 41:43.6 0+0+0+0 0
45 50 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 08:20.0 42:00.9 0+1+0+0 1
46 44 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 08:32.4 42:13.3 1+1+0+1 3
47 59 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 09:51.9 43:32.8 1+3+2+1 7
48 51 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 10:23.7 44:04.6 2+1+2+4 9
49 54 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 11:24.9 45:05.8 2+2+3+1 8
50 58 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 11:38.1 45:19.0 2+1+4+1 8
51 56 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 12:03.9 45:44.8 1+1+1+2 5
52 57 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 12:12.2 45:53.1 2+1+4+2 9
DNS 14 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 0
DNS 42 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 0
DNS 48 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 0
DNS 52 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 0
DNS 55 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 60 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 0
DNF 47 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 53 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 4+3+-+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009