Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia 24:53.5 24:53.5 0+0 0
2 17 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 13.4 25:06.9 0+1 1
3 24 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 44.7 25:38.2 0+3 3
4 14 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 59.2 25:52.7 0+3 3
5 25 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:14.9 26:08.4 1+1 2
6 30 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:19.3 26:12.8 1+1 2
7 51 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 01:29.1 26:22.6 1+2 3
8 11 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:36.9 26:30.4 0+1 1
9 23 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:38.4 26:31.9 0+3 3
10 3 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:40.4 26:33.9 0+1 1
11 37 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:41.0 26:34.5 1+2 3
12 34 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:51.0 26:44.5 0+3 3
13 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:57.9 26:51.4 1+2 3
14 15 Olga Nazarova 1988 Russia + 01:59.0 26:52.5 1+3 4
15 46 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:02.1 26:55.6 0+3 3
16 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:07.7 27:01.2 0+3 3
17 42 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:19.8 27:13.3 0+2 2
18 35 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:32.7 27:26.2 2+2 4
19 43 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 02:45.8 27:39.3 0+3 3
20 50 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:59.2 27:52.7 2+1 3
21 20 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:19.6 28:13.1 2+3 5
22 47 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 03:28.5 28:22.0 2+2 4
23 26 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:29.8 28:23.3 3+3 6
24 29 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:35.9 28:29.4 3+3 6
25 5 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:43.5 28:37.0 1+3 4
26 44 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:48.2 28:41.7 1+1 2
27 40 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:50.3 28:43.8 1+2 3
28 54 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:52.5 28:46.0 1+4 5
29 1 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:54.3 28:47.8 3+3 6
30 55 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:58.2 28:51.7 0+5 5
31 33 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:22.6 29:16.1 1+3 4
32 9 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:35.3 29:28.8 0+1 1
33 12 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:54.3 29:47.8 1+4 5
34 52 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 05:14.9 30:08.4 3+4 7
35 36 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:38.6 30:32.1 2+2 4
36 28 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:44.9 30:38.4 2+3 5
37 38 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:50.1 30:43.6 2+2 4
38 13 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 06:28.2 31:21.7 2+2 4
39 56 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 06:55.1 31:48.6 0+2 2
40 45 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 07:00.8 31:54.3 2+2 4
41 4 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:35.4 32:28.9 1+3 4
42 21 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:16.2 33:09.7 2+4 6
43 22 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 08:40.7 33:34.2 0+0 0
44 8 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:45.1 33:38.6 1+3 4
45 16 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 09:22.3 34:15.8 2+4 6
46 7 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 09:46.4 34:39.9 2+4 6
47 48 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 11:43.4 36:36.9 2+5 7
48 19 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 11:49.5 36:43.0 2+3 5
49 49 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:33.5 37:27.0 2+4 6
50 53 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 14:01.3 38:54.8 2+4 6
51 31 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:44.9 39:38.4 4+3 7
52 39 Gergana Gishova 1993 Bulgaria + 14:46.4 39:39.9 3+3 6
53 41 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 15:57.6 40:51.1 2+2 4
54 27 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 20:48.3 45:41.8 3+5 8
DNS 32 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia 0
DNF 2 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011