Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 23:39.3 23:39.3 0+0 0
2 81 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 32.3 24:11.6 0+0 0
3 101 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 41.7 24:21.0 1+0 1
4 52 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 49.9 24:29.2 0+0 0
5 49 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 58.4 24:37.7 0+2 2
6 66 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 59.0 24:38.3 1+0 1
7 112 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 60.0 24:39.3 1+1 2
8 88 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 01:04.1 24:43.4 0+1 1
9 72 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:05.5 24:44.8 0+1 1
10 119 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:07.2 24:46.5 0+4 4
11 110 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 01:08.9 24:48.2 0+0 0
12 39 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 01:10.3 24:49.6 1+0 1
13 117 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:10.7 24:50.0 1+1 2
14 65 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:15.9 24:55.2 0+2 2
15 77 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 01:17.1 24:56.4 1+1 2
16 34 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 01:17.3 24:56.6 0+1 1
17 73 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 01:20.1 24:59.4 0+2 2
18 86 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 01:24.7 25:04.0 1+1 2
19 79 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 01:30.5 25:09.8 1+1 2
20 23 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 01:32.3 25:11.6 0+1 1
21 82 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 01:35.0 25:14.3 1+1 2
22 100 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 01:36.0 25:15.3 2+1 3
23 83 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:36.7 25:16.0 1+0 1
24 25 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:46.2 25:25.5 1+0 1
25 113 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 01:47.6 25:26.9 0+0 0
26 45 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 01:49.4 25:28.7 0+3 3
26 53 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 01:49.4 25:28.7 0+1 1
28 124 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:49.5 25:28.8 1+2 3
29 93 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:55.6 25:34.9 0+1 1
30 10 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 01:56.1 25:35.4 1+1 2
31 126 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:59.6 25:38.9 2+1 3
32 115 Albert Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:59.9 25:39.2 2+1 3
33 114 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:01.4 25:40.7 2+2 4
34 41 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:04.4 25:43.7 1+0 1
35 35 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 02:04.7 25:44.0 1+2 3
36 11 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 02:08.4 25:47.7 1+2 3
37 80 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 02:08.7 25:48.0 1+0 1
38 9 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 02:09.1 25:48.4 2+2 4
39 1 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 02:10.0 25:49.3 1+0 1
40 129 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:13.3 25:52.6 1+2 3
40 32 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 02:13.3 25:52.6 0+1 1
42 122 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany + 02:19.5 25:58.8 1+2 3
43 18 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:20.0 25:59.3 1+2 3
43 69 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:20.0 25:59.3 2+2 4
45 33 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:24.0 26:03.3 1+1 2
46 64 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 02:26.1 26:05.4 2+1 3
47 98 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 02:27.8 26:07.1 2+0 2
48 92 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 02:32.4 26:11.7 1+2 3
49 54 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 02:32.6 26:11.9 0+1 1
50 108 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:49.1 26:28.4 4+1 5
51 37 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 03:01.0 26:40.3 2+3 5
52 59 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:08.1 26:47.4 1+4 5
53 36 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 03:09.1 26:48.4 1+1 2
54 68 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 03:11.2 26:50.5 1+1 2
55 14 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 03:12.0 26:51.3 1+3 4
56 13 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 03:17.7 26:57.0 2+1 3
57 109 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 03:21.3 27:00.6 1+1 2
58 17 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 03:24.9 27:04.2 1+4 5
59 62 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 03:27.2 27:06.5 2+2 4
60 60 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia + 03:28.4 27:07.7 3+0 3
61 90 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 03:31.7 27:11.0 0+2 2
62 15 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 03:34.9 27:14.2 0+1 1
63 57 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:35.7 27:15.0 1+2 3
64 51 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:44.2 27:23.5 1+1 2
65 58 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:48.5 27:27.8 2+2 4
66 8 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 03:50.2 27:29.5 1+1 2
67 76 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 03:55.7 27:35.0 2+3 5
68 104 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia + 03:57.3 27:36.6 2+1 3
69 106 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 04:02.0 27:41.3 2+3 5
70 127 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:04.7 27:44.0 1+2 3
71 107 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 04:08.1 27:47.4 2+2 4
72 71 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 04:11.3 27:50.6 3+1 4
73 43 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:12.4 27:51.7 1+1 2
74 30 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 04:13.6 27:52.9 1+2 3
75 78 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 04:18.0 27:57.3 1+1 2
76 70 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 04:24.0 28:03.3 2+1 3
77 85 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 04:25.4 28:04.7 1+2 3
78 40 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:30.8 28:10.1 3+1 4
79 7 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:32.4 28:11.7 3+2 5
80 130 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 04:33.6 28:12.9 2+1 3
81 22 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 04:34.7 28:14.0 2+2 4
82 48 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:41.1 28:20.4 1+2 3
83 67 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:48.5 28:27.8 1+2 3
84 21 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 04:56.8 28:36.1 3+2 5
85 111 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 05:02.6 28:41.9 3+3 6
86 29 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 05:05.7 28:45.0 1+2 3
87 95 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 05:07.1 28:46.4 3+2 5
88 74 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 05:20.7 29:00.0 2+1 3
89 28 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 05:25.0 29:04.3 0+0 0
90 63 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:29.2 29:08.5 3+3 6
91 61 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:36.6 29:15.9 2+3 5
92 97 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 05:44.3 29:23.6 0+2 2
93 94 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 05:50.3 29:29.6 0+2 2
94 121 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 05:51.6 29:30.9 0+4 4
95 123 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:54.0 29:33.3 0+2 2
96 20 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:01.3 29:40.6 2+2 4
97 4 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:03.1 29:42.4 0+3 3
98 47 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 06:08.4 29:47.7 3+1 4
99 105 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:14.1 29:53.4 2+2 4
100 99 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 06:21.4 30:00.7 2+3 5
101 5 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:30.6 30:09.9 2+1 3
102 46 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 06:30.9 30:10.2 0+3 3
103 75 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 06:41.8 30:21.1 4+1 5
104 96 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 06:53.4 30:32.7 1+1 2
105 55 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 06:53.7 30:33.0 2+3 5
106 118 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:56.9 30:36.2 1+2 3
107 3 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 06:59.2 30:38.5 2+1 3
108 16 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 07:04.3 30:43.6 3+4 7
109 19 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 07:09.5 30:48.8 5+2 7
110 44 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 07:17.0 30:56.3 0+1 1
111 2 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 07:43.0 31:22.3 2+4 6
112 103 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 07:45.8 31:25.1 0+4 4
113 12 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 07:46.2 31:25.5 5+2 7
114 84 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:09.6 31:48.9 2+3 5
115 56 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 08:25.6 32:04.9 3+4 7
116 125 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia + 08:46.1 32:25.4 3+4 7
117 42 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 08:53.7 32:33.0 4+3 7
118 24 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:57.5 32:36.8 1+5 6
119 87 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina + 09:05.3 32:44.6 3+2 5
120 6 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 09:08.5 32:47.8 3+1 4
121 91 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium + 09:54.9 33:34.2 0+0 0
122 50 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 10:04.8 33:44.1 3+4 7
123 102 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 10:12.0 33:51.3 5+4 9
124 38 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 11:34.2 35:13.5 4+1 5
125 120 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 12:11.8 35:51.1 4+5 9
126 116 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 12:15.1 35:54.4 3+5 8
127 26 Claudio Alejandro Rodriguez 1984 Chile + 12:35.3 36:14.6 1+2 3
128 128 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 12:54.0 36:33.3 1+4 5
DNF 27 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1+- 1
DNF 89 Bogdan Onofrei 1991 Moldova 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009