Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway 49:27.1 49:27.1 1+0+0+0 1
2 48 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:20.4 50:47.5 0+1+0+0 1
3 20 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:22.7 51:49.8 0+0+1+2 3
4 28 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:57.7 52:24.8 0+1+0+2 3
5 13 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:22.8 52:49.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 2 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:59.0 53:26.1 0+2+1+0 3
7 27 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:01.2 53:28.3 2+2+0+1 5
8 8 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:44.4 54:11.5 2+1+2+2 7
9 4 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:50.0 54:17.1 0+3+1+0 4
10 23 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:53.4 54:20.5 1+3+0+2 6
11 5 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:01.0 54:28.1 1+2+1+1 5
12 19 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 05:18.2 54:45.3 2+2+1+2 7
13 15 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:23.1 54:50.2 1+3+1+2 7
14 21 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:24.3 54:51.4 1+1+0+3 5
15 46 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 05:41.0 55:08.1 0+2+3+0 5
16 31 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:49.3 55:16.4 1+1+0+1 3
17 44 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 06:35.6 56:02.7 2+2+1+1 6
18 49 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 06:45.7 56:12.8 3+3+0+0 6
19 29 Olga Nazarova 1988 Russia + 06:47.6 56:14.7 0+3+3+2 8
20 40 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 06:59.1 56:26.2 1+2+1+2 6
21 35 Susann König 1987 Germany + 07:01.0 56:28.1 2+1+1+2 6
22 3 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 07:26.0 56:53.1 0+1+1+0 2
23 6 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 07:29.3 56:56.4 2+1+1+3 7
24 18 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:29.8 56:56.9 1+4+2+2 9
25 45 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:57.5 57:24.6 2+1+0+1 4
26 17 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 08:22.4 57:49.5 1+4+1+3 9
27 7 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 08:30.9 57:58.0 0+3+1+2 6
28 37 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 09:28.4 58:55.5 2+4+1+3 10
29 41 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 09:29.5 58:56.6 2+2+3+3 10
30 12 Claire Breton 1985 France + 09:46.2 59:13.3 3+1+3+2 9
31 39 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 10:06.2 59:33.3 2+3+0+2 7
32 38 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 05:15.1 54:42.2 2+2+0+1 5
33 36 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 10:59.0 1:00:26.1 3+2+1+3 9
34 34 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 12:16.1 1:01:43.2 1+4+1+3 9
35 33 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 14:45.6 1:04:12.7 2+3+4+3 12
36 47 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 15:41.0 1:05:08.1 2+2+1+2 7
37 1 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 17:12.6 1:06:39.7 1+3+1+1 6
38 22 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 18:15.5 1:07:42.6 2+3+1+4 10
39 26 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 18:59.8 1:08:26.9 2+4+4+4 14
40 11 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 21:47.0 1:11:14.1 1+2+3+4 10
41 24 Gergana Gishova 1993 Bulgaria + 22:20.8 1:11:47.9 2+3+3+0 8
42 43 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 22:34.6 1:12:01.7 4+2+3+2 11
43 42 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:49.1 1:12:16.2 2+1+1+1 5
44 16 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 22:56.0 1:12:23.1 1+3+2+2 8
45 32 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 25:06.9 1:14:34.0 1+4+1+2 8
46 9 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 27:22.5 1:16:49.6 2+2+1+4 9
47 30 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 28:15.7 1:17:42.8 1+0+1+1 3
DNF 10 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 14 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 5.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011