Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 75 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:14.5 25:14.5 0+0 0
2 19 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 16.5 25:31.0 2+0 2
3 67 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 20.4 25:34.9 0+0 0
4 23 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 58.0 26:12.5 0+1 1
5 91 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 01:00.3 26:14.8 0+0 0
6 22 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 01:19.6 26:34.1 0+1 1
7 35 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:20.4 26:34.9 0+0 0
8 112 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:28.8 26:43.3 0+1 1
9 47 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:30.2 26:44.7 0+2 2
10 46 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 01:32.3 26:46.8 1+0 1
11 6 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 01:33.7 26:48.2 0+0 0
12 66 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:38.5 26:53.0 0+1 1
13 7 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 01:47.6 27:02.1 0+2 2
14 24 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:56.0 27:10.5 2+1 3
15 45 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 01:56.5 27:11.0 2+1 3
16 134 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 01:56.8 27:11.3 1+2 3
17 13 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 02:06.2 27:20.7 2+0 2
18 73 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:07.0 27:21.5 2+0 2
19 95 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:09.5 27:24.0 0+1 1
20 49 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:15.7 27:30.2 2+2 4
21 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:16.3 27:30.8 0+3 3
22 33 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 02:18.3 27:32.8 0+0 0
23 82 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:19.1 27:33.6 2+1 3
24 89 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:26.3 27:40.8 2+1 3
25 39 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:37.8 27:52.3 1+1 2
26 4 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 02:39.9 27:54.4 0+1 1
27 124 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 02:45.9 28:00.4 3+1 4
28 108 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:49.9 28:04.4 1+2 3
29 41 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:51.2 28:05.7 0+1 1
30 18 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 02:54.0 28:08.5 0+3 3
31 2 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 02:55.6 28:10.1 1+1 2
32 55 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:56.0 28:10.5 1+1 2
33 116 Stian Nvik 1985 Norway + 02:58.2 28:12.7 1+2 3
34 64 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 03:01.2 28:15.7 1+0 1
35 53 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 03:04.2 28:18.7 0+1 1
36 60 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:07.0 28:21.5 0+0 0
37 62 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 03:12.1 28:26.6 1+1 2
38 59 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 03:14.3 28:28.8 1+3 4
39 88 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 03:15.2 28:29.7 1+2 3
40 85 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:15.3 28:29.8 1+3 4
41 122 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:18.2 28:32.7 3+1 4
42 29 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 03:18.8 28:33.3 0+1 1
43 61 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:19.3 28:33.8 1+0 1
44 86 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:27.4 28:41.9 0+2 2
45 117 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 03:28.9 28:43.4 2+2 4
46 123 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:31.9 28:46.4 4+0 4
47 63 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 03:32.9 28:47.4 2+1 3
48 42 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:35.7 28:50.2 0+2 2
49 32 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 03:37.8 28:52.3 0+2 2
50 52 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 03:41.0 28:55.5 0+2 2
51 43 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 03:42.2 28:56.7 0+0 0
52 121 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 03:50.7 29:05.2 3+2 5
53 101 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 03:52.4 29:06.9 1+4 5
54 27 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 03:52.9 29:07.4 2+3 5
55 11 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 03:59.4 29:13.9 3+3 6
56 103 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 04:05.7 29:20.2 2+2 4
57 17 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:08.7 29:23.2 2+1 3
58 79 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 04:09.8 29:24.3 2+4 6
59 113 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:10.7 29:25.2 1+0 1
60 96 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:13.0 29:27.5 1+0 1
61 54 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:15.7 29:30.2 1+1 2
62 109 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 04:19.4 29:33.9 1+2 3
63 130 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 04:21.1 29:35.6 1+2 3
64 48 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 04:23.4 29:37.9 0+4 4
65 40 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 04:25.0 29:39.5 3+1 4
66 70 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:33.2 29:47.7 2+3 5
67 125 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 04:35.9 29:50.4 2+1 3
68 69 Mika Hakala 1972 Finland + 04:38.4 29:52.9 1+1 2
69 99 Florian Regg 1983 Switzerland + 04:42.7 29:57.2 1+4 5
70 10 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 04:43.1 29:57.6 2+0 2
71 57 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:54.2 30:08.7 2+1 3
72 110 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia + 04:56.0 30:10.5 1+1 2
73 15 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 05:02.2 30:16.7 2+2 4
74 83 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania + 05:03.8 30:18.3 0+2 2
75 14 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 05:12.0 30:26.5 1+3 4
76 93 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 05:19.8 30:34.3 1+4 5
77 104 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 05:20.1 30:34.6 1+1 2
78 105 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 05:26.3 30:40.8 1+1 2
79 51 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 05:32.9 30:47.4 1+1 2
80 94 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:37.7 30:52.2 1+1 2
81 5 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 05:41.9 30:56.4 1+0 1
82 37 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:44.2 30:58.7 3+1 4
83 107 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 05:47.1 31:01.6 1+1 2
84 74 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 05:50.0 31:04.5 0+3 3
85 25 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:52.5 31:07.0 1+1 2
86 38 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:00.0 31:14.5 1+3 4
87 81 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 06:05.9 31:20.4 1+3 4
88 50 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:21.7 31:36.2 1+3 4
89 1 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 06:33.0 31:47.5 1+2 3
90 129 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 06:35.6 31:50.1 3+1 4
91 30 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 06:41.3 31:55.8 1+1 2
92 8 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:51.8 32:06.3 2+3 5
93 36 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:04.1 32:18.6 1+2 3
94 119 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:22.5 32:37.0 3+0 3
95 21 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:23.3 32:37.8 2+2 4
96 77 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain + 07:23.7 32:38.2 0+2 2
97 9 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 07:32.4 32:46.9 1+2 3
98 133 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:35.9 32:50.4 1+0 1
99 26 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 07:38.5 32:53.0 3+4 7
100 3 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 07:43.9 32:58.4 1+2 3
101 68 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 07:46.5 33:01.0 2+2 4
102 28 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 07:54.2 33:08.7 2+3 5
103 118 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 07:56.9 33:11.4 0+2 2
104 84 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 08:09.0 33:23.5 4+3 7
105 115 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:09.3 33:23.8 2+0 2
106 114 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 08:10.6 33:25.1 2+4 6
107 78 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 08:16.9 33:31.4 3+3 6
108 100 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 08:17.6 33:32.1 1+2 3
109 87 Vutalijus Afanasjevas 1989 Lithuania + 08:18.5 33:33.0 3+2 5
110 71 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece + 08:19.1 33:33.6 2+3 5
111 80 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 08:24.5 33:39.0 2+3 5
112 16 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 08:38.9 33:53.4 2+4 6
113 58 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 08:46.1 34:00.6 4+3 7
114 31 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 08:46.2 34:00.7 3+5 8
115 111 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 09:05.1 34:19.6 1+3 4
116 76 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 09:21.4 34:35.9 1+1 2
117 97 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 09:25.0 34:39.5 3+1 4
118 98 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece + 09:26.3 34:40.8 3+4 7
119 20 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 09:26.8 34:41.3 0+2 2
120 65 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:27.6 34:42.1 1+4 5
121 127 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia + 09:50.5 35:05.0 4+4 8
122 92 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 09:55.1 35:09.6 2+4 6
123 56 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 09:58.3 35:12.8 3+4 7
124 72 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 10:07.4 35:21.9 4+3 7
125 102 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina + 10:23.2 35:37.7 2+2 4
126 126 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 10:31.8 35:46.3 2+4 6
127 106 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 11:13.7 36:28.2 3+4 7
128 128 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 11:44.0 36:58.5 3+5 8
129 90 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 14:02.5 39:17.0 3+2 5
130 131 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 14:31.7 39:46.2 4+5 9
DNS 34 Clement Mailler 1990 France 0
DNF 120 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1+- 1
DNF 132 Athanasios Barmpagiannis 1987 Greece -+- 0
DNF 44 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009