Log in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 75 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:14.5 25:14 0+0 0
2 19 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:31.0 + 16 2+0 2
3 67 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:34.9 + 20 0+0 0
4 23 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:12.5 + 58 0+1 1
5 91 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 26:14.8 + 01:00 0+0 0
6 22 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 26:34.1 + 01:19 0+1 1
7 35 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 26:34.9 + 01:20 0+0 0
8 112 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 26:43.3 + 01:28 0+1 1
9 47 Frederic Jean 1983 France 26:44.7 + 01:30 0+2 2
10 46 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 26:46.8 + 01:32 1+0 1
11 6 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 26:48.2 + 01:33 0+0 0
12 66 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 26:53.0 + 01:38 0+1 1
13 7 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 27:02.1 + 01:47 0+2 2
14 24 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 27:10.5 + 01:56 2+1 3
15 45 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 27:11.0 + 01:56 2+1 3
16 134 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 27:11.3 + 01:56 1+2 3
17 13 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 27:20.7 + 02:06 2+0 2
18 73 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:21.5 + 02:07 2+0 2
19 95 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 27:24.0 + 02:09 0+1 1
20 49 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:30.2 + 02:15 2+2 4
21 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 27:30.8 + 02:16 0+3 3
22 33 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 27:32.8 + 02:18 0+0 0
23 82 Vincent Porret 1984 France 27:33.6 + 02:19 2+1 3
24 89 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 27:40.8 + 02:26 2+1 3
25 39 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:52.3 + 02:37 1+1 2
26 4 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 27:54.4 + 02:39 0+1 1
27 124 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France 28:00.4 + 02:45 3+1 4
28 108 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 28:04.4 + 02:49 1+2 3
29 41 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 28:05.7 + 02:51 0+1 1
30 18 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 28:08.5 + 02:54 0+3 3
31 2 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 28:10.1 + 02:55 1+1 2
32 55 Russell Currier 1987 USA 28:10.5 + 02:56 1+1 2
33 116 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 28:12.7 + 02:58 1+2 3
34 64 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 28:15.7 + 03:01 1+0 1
35 53 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 28:18.7 + 03:04 0+1 1
36 60 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 28:21.5 + 03:07 0+0 0
37 62 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 28:26.6 + 03:12 1+1 2
38 59 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 28:28.8 + 03:14 1+3 4
39 88 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 28:29.7 + 03:15 1+2 3
40 85 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 28:29.8 + 03:15 1+3 4
41 122 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 28:32.7 + 03:18 3+1 4
42 29 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 28:33.3 + 03:18 0+1 1
43 61 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 28:33.8 + 03:19 1+0 1
44 86 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:41.9 + 03:27 0+2 2
45 117 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 28:43.4 + 03:28 2+2 4
46 123 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 28:46.4 + 03:31 4+0 4
47 63 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 28:47.4 + 03:32 2+1 3
48 42 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 28:50.2 + 03:35 0+2 2
49 32 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 28:52.3 + 03:37 0+2 2
50 52 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 28:55.5 + 03:41 0+2 2
51 43 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 28:56.7 + 03:42 0+0 0
52 121 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia 29:05.2 + 03:50 3+2 5
53 101 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 29:06.9 + 03:52 1+4 5
54 27 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 29:07.4 + 03:52 2+3 5
55 11 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 29:13.9 + 03:59 3+3 6
56 103 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 29:20.2 + 04:05 2+2 4
57 17 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 29:23.2 + 04:08 2+1 3
58 79 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 29:24.3 + 04:09 2+4 6
59 113 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 29:25.2 + 04:10 1+0 1
60 96 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 29:27.5 + 04:13 1+0 1
61 54 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:30.2 + 04:15 1+1 2
62 109 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 29:33.9 + 04:19 1+2 3
63 130 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 29:35.6 + 04:21 1+2 3
64 48 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 29:37.9 + 04:23 0+4 4
65 40 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 29:39.5 + 04:25 3+1 4
66 70 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 29:47.7 + 04:33 2+3 5
67 125 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 29:50.4 + 04:35 2+1 3
68 69 Mika Hakala 1972 Finland 29:52.9 + 04:38 1+1 2
69 99 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland 29:57.2 + 04:42 1+4 5
70 10 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 29:57.6 + 04:43 2+0 2
71 57 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 30:08.7 + 04:54 2+1 3
72 110 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 30:10.5 + 04:56 1+1 2
73 15 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 30:16.7 + 05:02 2+2 4
74 83 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania 30:18.3 + 05:03 0+2 2
75 14 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 30:26.5 + 05:12 1+3 4
76 93 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic 30:34.3 + 05:19 1+4 5
77 104 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 30:34.6 + 05:20 1+1 2
78 105 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 30:40.8 + 05:26 1+1 2
79 51 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 30:47.4 + 05:32 1+1 2
80 94 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 30:52.2 + 05:37 1+1 2
81 5 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria 30:56.4 + 05:41 1+0 1
82 37 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 30:58.7 + 05:44 3+1 4
83 107 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 31:01.6 + 05:47 1+1 2
84 74 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 31:04.5 + 05:50 0+3 3
85 25 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 31:07.0 + 05:52 1+1 2
86 38 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 31:14.5 + 06:00 1+3 4
87 81 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 31:20.4 + 06:05 1+3 4
88 50 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 31:36.2 + 06:21 1+3 4
89 1 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 31:47.5 + 06:33 1+2 3
90 129 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 31:50.1 + 06:35 3+1 4
91 30 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 31:55.8 + 06:41 1+1 2
92 8 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 32:06.3 + 06:51 2+3 5
93 36 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:18.6 + 07:04 1+2 3
94 119 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 32:37.0 + 07:22 3+0 3
95 21 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 32:37.8 + 07:23 2+2 4
96 77 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain 32:38.2 + 07:23 0+2 2
97 9 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 32:46.9 + 07:32 1+2 3
98 133 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:50.4 + 07:35 1+0 1
99 26 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 32:53.0 + 07:38 3+4 7
100 3 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 32:58.4 + 07:43 1+2 3
101 68 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 33:01.0 + 07:46 2+2 4
102 28 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 33:08.7 + 07:54 2+3 5
103 118 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania 33:11.4 + 07:56 0+2 2
104 84 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 33:23.5 + 08:09 4+3 7
105 115 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:23.8 + 08:09 2+0 2
106 114 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 33:25.1 + 08:10 2+4 6
107 78 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 33:31.4 + 08:16 3+3 6
108 100 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 33:32.1 + 08:17 1+2 3
109 87 Vutalijus Afanasjevas 1989 Lithuania 33:33.0 + 08:18 3+2 5
110 71 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 33:33.6 + 08:19 2+3 5
111 80 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 33:39.0 + 08:24 2+3 5
112 16 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 33:53.4 + 08:38 2+4 6
113 58 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand 34:00.6 + 08:46 4+3 7
114 31 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 34:00.7 + 08:46 3+5 8
115 111 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 34:19.6 + 09:05 1+3 4
116 76 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 34:35.9 + 09:21 1+1 2
117 97 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 34:39.5 + 09:25 3+1 4
118 98 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 34:40.8 + 09:26 3+4 7
119 20 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 34:41.3 + 09:26 0+2 2
120 65 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:42.1 + 09:27 1+4 5
121 127 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 35:05.0 + 09:50 4+4 8
122 92 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 35:09.6 + 09:55 2+4 6
123 56 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 35:12.8 + 09:58 3+4 7
124 72 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 35:21.9 + 10:07 4+3 7
125 102 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina 35:37.7 + 10:23 2+2 4
126 126 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 35:46.3 + 10:31 2+4 6
127 106 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 36:28.2 + 11:13 3+4 7
128 128 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 36:58.5 + 11:44 3+5 8
129 90 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 39:17.0 + 14:02 3+2 5
130 131 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 39:46.2 + 14:31 4+5 9
DNS 34 Clement Mailler 1990 France 0
DNF 120 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1+- 1
DNF 132 Athanasios Barmpagiannis 1987 Greece -+- 0
DNF 44 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 3+- 3
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009