Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 21:40.3 21:40.3 1+0 1
2 10 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 15.1 21:55.4 0+0 0
3 21 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 16.4 21:56.7 0+1 1
4 22 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 35.1 22:15.4 0+1 1
4 32 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 35.1 22:15.4 0+1 1
6 9 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 41.4 22:21.7 0+2 2
7 25 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 52.4 22:32.7 0+0 0
8 28 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 58.1 22:38.4 0+0 0
9 20 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:00.9 22:41.2 0+1 1
10 30 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 01:01.7 22:42.0 0+1 1
11 29 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:04.1 22:44.4 2+1 3
12 1 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 01:07.0 22:47.3 1+0 1
13 24 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 01:08.9 22:49.2 0+0 0
14 12 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:09.6 22:49.9 0+2 2
15 18 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:09.8 22:50.1 1+2 3
16 8 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 01:18.4 22:58.7 2+0 2
17 19 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 01:19.3 22:59.6 1+0 1
18 11 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:20.1 23:00.4 1+1 2
19 36 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:24.9 23:05.2 1+2 3
20 33 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:25.6 23:05.9 1+1 2
21 4 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany + 01:31.4 23:11.7 1+2 3
22 23 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:36.1 23:16.4 3+0 3
23 37 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:46.6 23:26.9 0+2 2
24 17 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 01:56.1 23:36.4 0+1 1
25 15 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:13.3 23:53.6 0+0 0
26 13 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:32.7 24:13.0 1+1 2
27 3 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 02:34.3 24:14.6 1+2 3
28 26 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 02:38.9 24:19.2 0+2 2
29 34 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:42.2 24:22.5 0+1 1
30 31 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:05.0 24:45.3 0+1 1
31 5 Karen Messenger 1979 Canada + 03:10.3 24:50.6 0+0 0
32 7 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:11.1 24:51.4 3+0 3
33 27 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:50.6 25:30.9 1+4 5
34 6 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 05:19.8 27:00.1 2+3 5
35 2 Carly Shiell 1990 Canada + 05:46.5 27:26.8 2+2 4
36 38 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:51.6 27:31.9 0+2 2
37 16 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 06:05.6 27:45.9 4+3 7
38 14 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:23.9 29:04.2 3+4 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012