Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 72 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 22:30.8 22:30.8 0+0 0
2 29 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 09.6 22:40.4 0+0 0
3 66 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 14.0 22:44.8 1+0 1
4 40 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 23.0 22:53.8 0+2 2
5 64 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 32.4 23:03.2 0+0 0
6 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 42.1 23:12.9 0+0 0
7 35 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 43.4 23:14.2 0+0 0
8 1 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 47.5 23:18.3 0+1 1
9 51 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 58.2 23:29.0 2+0 2
10 2 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:03.9 23:34.7 1+0 1
11 82 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:05.6 23:36.4 1+0 1
12 93 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:07.2 23:38.0 1+0 1
13 46 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:07.4 23:38.2 1+1 2
14 6 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:09.9 23:40.7 0+1 1
15 55 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:27.4 23:58.2 2+1 3
16 58 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:29.8 24:00.6 0+1 1
17 45 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:30.8 24:01.6 0+0 0
18 25 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:32.2 24:03.0 1+0 1
19 98 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:36.9 24:07.7 1+1 2
20 100 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:37.9 24:08.7 0+0 0
21 78 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:38.6 24:09.4 0+2 2
22 28 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:42.4 24:13.2 0+1 1
23 49 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:46.6 24:17.4 0+1 1
24 26 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:49.5 24:20.3 1+0 1
25 61 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:53.0 24:23.8 0+0 0
26 103 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 01:54.9 24:25.7 1+2 3
27 8 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 01:56.4 24:27.2 1+0 1
28 42 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:58.0 24:28.8 0+0 0
29 75 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:58.2 24:29.0 1+0 1
30 77 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 01:58.3 24:29.1 0+0 0
31 44 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:00.8 24:31.6 3+1 4
32 21 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:01.4 24:32.2 0+1 1
33 79 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:09.0 24:39.8 0+1 1
34 90 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 02:14.0 24:44.8 2+0 2
35 33 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:19.6 24:50.4 0+2 2
36 69 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:25.2 24:56.0 1+0 1
37 4 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:27.6 24:58.4 0+0 0
37 43 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:27.6 24:58.4 0+0 0
39 15 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:28.8 24:59.6 1+0 1
40 83 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:31.5 25:02.3 2+0 2
41 53 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:33.3 25:04.1 1+1 2
42 81 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 02:43.0 25:13.8 1+1 2
43 34 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:43.8 25:14.6 0+1 1
44 11 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:45.1 25:15.9 1+1 2
45 54 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:47.4 25:18.2 1+3 4
46 23 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:50.8 25:21.6 0+1 1
47 16 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:54.2 25:25.0 0+2 2
48 95 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:00.6 25:31.4 1+1 2
49 71 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 03:02.8 25:33.6 4+0 4
50 36 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:04.3 25:35.1 1+0 1
51 57 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:05.9 25:36.7 2+1 3
51 85 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 03:05.9 25:36.7 1+1 2
53 89 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:07.0 25:37.8 1+3 4
54 80 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:07.7 25:38.5 1+2 3
55 48 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:12.3 25:43.1 2+2 4
56 41 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:14.3 25:45.1 0+3 3
57 18 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:15.3 25:46.1 3+2 5
58 52 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:21.4 25:52.2 1+3 4
59 5 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:23.2 25:54.0 2+1 3
60 63 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:24.8 25:55.6 1+2 3
61 39 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:28.6 25:59.4 2+1 3
62 99 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:32.3 26:03.1 0+2 2
63 88 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:35.2 26:06.0 0+1 1
64 94 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 03:38.7 26:09.5 1+2 3
65 37 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:43.8 26:14.6 0+1 1
66 76 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.2 26:15.0 1+2 3
67 96 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 03:46.6 26:17.4 1+1 2
68 84 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:48.3 26:19.1 3+1 4
69 22 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 03:51.0 26:21.8 2+3 5
70 65 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 03:54.8 26:25.6 0+0 0
71 19 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:57.5 26:28.3 3+2 5
72 97 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 04:07.2 26:38.0 0+1 1
73 60 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:08.6 26:39.4 3+0 3
74 59 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 04:10.9 26:41.7 0+2 2
75 87 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:11.0 26:41.8 0+4 4
76 12 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 04:12.5 26:43.3 1+0 1
77 56 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:16.5 26:47.3 3+1 4
78 91 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:23.0 26:53.8 0+2 2
79 86 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:32.8 27:03.6 2+1 3
80 105 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:35.3 27:06.1 2+2 4
81 13 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 04:37.1 27:07.9 0+2 2
82 24 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 04:51.0 27:21.8 0+3 3
83 73 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:59.9 27:30.7 1+2 3
84 7 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:05.1 27:35.9 0+2 2
85 9 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:08.8 27:39.6 1+2 3
86 62 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:14.4 27:45.2 2+2 4
87 70 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:20.7 27:51.5 1+3 4
88 3 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 05:27.2 27:58.0 3+0 3
89 50 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:47.0 28:17.8 2+4 6
90 101 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:55.2 28:26.0 0+4 4
91 32 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 06:24.0 28:54.8 3+3 6
92 27 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:43.7 29:14.5 1+4 5
93 30 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 06:49.3 29:20.1 4+2 6
94 31 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:13.3 29:44.1 1+2 3
95 92 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:38.2 30:09.0 4+2 6
96 74 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 10:25.3 32:56.1 3+4 7
97 10 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 10:33.8 33:04.6 2+5 7
98 47 Jenna Beddoe 1985 Great Britain + 11:55.4 34:26.2 0+5 5
99 68 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:24.2 36:55.0 5+4 9
100 67 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia + 17:36.9 40:07.7 5+4 9
DNS 104 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 0
DNS 106 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNS 17 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia 0
DNS 38 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 0
DNF 102 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 0+4 4
DNF 14 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012