Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 33:45.0 33:45.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 3 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:02.8 34:47.8 1+0+2+2 5
3 5 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:11.8 34:56.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 2 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:13.9 34:58.9 1+1+2+1 5
5 7 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:29.4 35:14.4 1+0+1+1 3
6 21 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:36.1 35:21.1 0+1+0+0 1
7 16 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:39.1 35:24.1 0+0+0+1 1
8 8 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:44.7 35:29.7 0+0+1+1 2
9 12 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:51.1 35:36.1 1+1+1+0 3
10 10 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:58.6 35:43.6 0+1+0+2 3
11 23 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:12.8 35:57.8 1+0+1+0 2
12 25 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:17.6 36:02.6 1+0+0+0 1
13 6 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:19.8 36:04.8 1+1+1+1 4
14 60 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:22.5 36:07.5 0+0+0+0 0
15 22 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:22.6 36:07.6 0+0+4+0 4
16 13 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:28.0 36:13.0 1+0+2+2 5
17 17 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:47.5 36:32.5 3+2+0+0 5
18 14 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:47.7 36:32.7 1+1+1+1 4
19 4 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:48.6 36:33.6 2+1+1+2 6
20 30 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:52.7 36:37.7 0+0+0+0 0
21 27 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:55.8 36:40.8 0+0+1+1 2
22 19 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:06.1 36:51.1 0+0+2+1 3
23 18 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 03:09.6 36:54.6 1+0+1+2 4
24 15 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 03:14.9 36:59.9 0+1+3+1 5
25 20 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:29.4 37:14.4 1+0+1+2 4
26 29 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:30.4 37:15.4 1+1+0+2 4
27 50 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:35.0 37:20.0 0+0+0+1 1
28 31 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:39.2 37:24.2 1+0+0+1 2
29 36 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 03:43.9 37:28.9 0+0+2+0 2
30 35 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:53.9 37:38.9 1+2+0+1 4
31 24 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:02.8 37:47.8 0+0+2+3 5
32 40 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 04:07.9 37:52.9 0+0+2+0 2
33 51 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:11.8 37:56.8 0+1+1+0 2
34 26 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 04:16.9 38:01.9 0+0+3+2 5
35 33 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 04:21.2 38:06.2 1+1+1+2 5
36 43 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:37.4 38:22.4 1+1+0+2 4
37 38 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:44.4 38:29.4 1+1+2+1 5
38 11 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:46.7 38:31.7 3+1+4+1 9
39 32 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 04:54.6 38:39.6 1+2+1+0 4
40 39 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 04:58.5 38:43.5 3+0+3+2 8
41 37 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 05:02.0 38:47.0 2+1+1+1 5
42 49 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 05:08.7 38:53.7 2+1+2+2 7
43 59 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 05:12.3 38:57.3 0+0+3+2 5
44 53 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:16.7 39:01.7 1+1+2+1 5
45 56 Andrea Majori 1994 Italy + 05:16.7 39:01.7 2+1+0+0 3
46 55 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:24.0 39:09.0 1+1+2+0 4
47 45 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:29.2 39:14.2 0+1+1+2 4
48 44 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 05:31.8 39:16.8 2+1+1+1 5
49 34 Long Ren 1988 China + 05:46.8 39:31.8 2+1+2+1 6
50 57 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 05:48.9 39:33.9 1+0+0+1 2
51 52 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 06:15.7 40:00.7 1+0+3+0 4
52 58 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 07:38.2 41:23.2 0+1+2+1 4
DNS 28 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 41 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 0
DNS 42 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 0
DNS 46 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 0
DNS 47 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 48 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 0
DNS 9 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 0
DNF 54 Fangming Cheng 1994 China 5+1 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016