Log in Sign up

Presque Isle

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:04.4 31:04 1+1+0+0 2
2 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:29.2 + 24 1+0+0+2 3
3 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:15.9 + 01:11 1+0+0+1 2
4 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:44.1 + 01:39 1+1+0+1 3
5 10 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 33:02.0 + 01:57 0+1+0+1 2
6 14 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 33:07.1 + 02:02 1+0+1+1 3
7 20 Tim Burke 1982 USA 33:09.3 + 02:04 1+0+0+2 3
8 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 33:13.1 + 02:08 1+1+2+0 4
9 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 33:18.4 + 02:14 1+1+0+1 3
10 28 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 33:32.5 + 02:28 1+0+0+1 2
11 19 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 33:41.4 + 02:37 1+0+0+2 3
12 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:46.8 + 02:42 2+1+1+1 5
13 4 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:47.2 + 02:42 0+0+2+3 5
14 15 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 33:47.6 + 02:43 1+0+3+1 5
15 23 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:49.2 + 02:44 0+1+2+1 4
16 31 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 34:02.3 + 02:57 1+0+1+1 3
17 6 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:03.8 + 02:59 1+2+2+2 7
18 18 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 34:04.7 + 03:00 0+1+1+1 3
19 8 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:06.0 + 03:01 1+0+2+2 5
20 13 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 34:09.7 + 03:05 2+2+1+1 6
21 7 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 34:26.1 + 03:21 0+0+3+4 7
22 27 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 34:31.8 + 03:27 2+1+1+3 7
23 39 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 34:47.1 + 03:42 0+0+1+2 3
24 24 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 34:49.3 + 03:44 1+0+2+1 4
25 35 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:52.6 + 03:48 3+1+0+0 4
26 32 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:57.2 + 03:52 1+1+1+1 4
27 5 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 34:58.5 + 03:54 1+1+5+1 8
28 29 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 34:58.6 + 03:54 2+0+2+0 4
29 36 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 34:59.8 + 03:55 2+1+1+1 5
30 37 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 35:06.4 + 04:02 2+1+1+0 4
31 17 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 35:08.3 + 04:03 1+0+4+2 7
32 44 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 35:37.1 + 04:32 0+2+2+0 4
33 49 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 35:39.6 + 04:35 1+0+1+1 3
34 26 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 35:47.4 + 04:43 3+0+2+2 7
35 38 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 35:56.5 + 04:52 2+2+2+1 7
36 25 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 35:58.5 + 04:54 2+0+2+3 7
37 54 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 36:00.9 + 04:56 1+1+1+1 4
38 22 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 36:07.1 + 05:02 1+4+2+2 9
39 52 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 36:29.4 + 05:25 0+0+1+3 4
40 58 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 36:36.8 + 05:32 1+0+2+3 6
41 41 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 36:37.8 + 05:33 2+2+2+1 7
42 42 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 36:38.2 + 05:33 3+1+3+1 8
43 60 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 36:46.5 + 05:42 0+1+0+0 1
44 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 36:57.6 + 05:53 3+2+3+2 10
45 30 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 36:59.4 + 05:55 2+0+1+4 7
46 59 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 37:13.4 + 06:09 1+0+2+3 6
47 48 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 37:21.8 + 06:17 0+2+3+2 7
48 47 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 37:28.1 + 06:23 1+1+3+1 6
49 50 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 37:30.5 + 06:26 2+0+1+3 6
50 57 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 37:33.8 + 06:29 2+0+1+0 3
51 55 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 37:34.6 + 06:30 1+0+4+4 9
52 56 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 38:17.5 + 07:13 0+1+4+2 7
53 40 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 38:39.7 + 07:35 3+1+3+3 10
DNS 43 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 0
DNS 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 0
DNS 46 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 0
DNS 51 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 53 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNF 33 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 4+2+-+- 6
DNF 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1+0+1+2 4
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Presque Isle
Nation USA
Date Friday 12.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
2 Erythropoietin
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Bendit
5 JuhaMieto
5 Ritlefant
5 Team Bjørnli
5 Team Dahls
5 Team Ola
5 Team Tinkov
5 Uståsen