Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Sophie Boilley 1989 France 32:41.2 32:41.2 1+0+0+1 2
2 8 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 08.0 32:49.2 0+0+1+0 1
3 3 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 16.4 32:57.6 0+0+0+1 1
4 6 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 22.3 33:03.5 1+1+0+0 2
5 7 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 41.1 33:22.3 0+0+1+0 1
6 1 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 51.1 33:32.3 1+2+1+2 6
7 12 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 57.7 33:38.9 0+1+1+0 2
8 13 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:22.2 34:03.4 0+2+0+1 3
9 9 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:29.5 34:10.7 0+0+0+0 0
10 23 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:37.4 34:18.6 0+1+1+0 2
11 5 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:42.6 34:23.8 1+2+1+2 6
12 10 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:44.1 34:25.3 0+0+3+0 3
13 2 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:49.5 34:30.7 0+2+2+2 6
14 18 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:52.2 34:33.4 1+1+2+0 4
15 11 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:55.1 34:36.3 0+0+2+0 2
16 17 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:58.7 34:39.9 1+0+1+0 2
17 14 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:38.4 35:19.6 1+0+1+1 3
18 20 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:04.3 35:45.5 0+2+0+0 2
19 25 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:13.1 35:54.3 0+1+1+0 2
20 15 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:26.2 36:07.4 1+2+1+1 5
21 22 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:49.6 36:30.8 1+2+0+1 4
22 35 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 04:02.7 36:43.9 1+0+2+0 3
23 24 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:05.1 36:46.3 0+1+0+1 2
24 16 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 04:20.5 37:01.7 4+1+2+2 9
25 34 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:26.0 37:07.2 1+1+0+1 3
26 27 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:32.9 37:14.1 1+2+0+0 3
27 26 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:51.4 37:32.6 1+0+0+2 3
28 38 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:01.7 37:42.9 0+0+1+2 3
29 31 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 05:09.2 37:50.4 0+1+0+2 3
30 21 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:18.6 37:59.8 1+1+3+1 6
31 32 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 06:16.4 38:57.6 0+0+1+0 1
32 36 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 06:45.7 39:26.9 2+1+1+0 4
33 30 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:46.7 39:27.9 2+1+2+2 7
34 28 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:57.5 39:38.7 0+4+1+1 6
35 33 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:23.2 40:04.4 1+3+0+2 6
36 29 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 07:24.9 40:06.1 2+1+3+3 9
37 40 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 08:41.9 41:23.1 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 19 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 0
DNS 37 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 0
DNS 41 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 0
DNS 42 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 0
DNF 39 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria 2+2+1+2 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014