Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:01.2 23:01.2 0+0 0
2 45 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 05.8 23:07.0 0+0 0
3 28 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 10.8 23:12.0 0+0 0
4 61 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 12.1 23:13.3 0+0 0
5 34 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 13.6 23:14.8 0+1 1
6 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 15.8 23:17.0 0+0 0
7 7 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 18.7 23:19.9 0+0 0
8 48 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 21.0 23:22.2 1+1 2
9 21 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 24.3 23:25.5 0+0 0
10 38 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 29.4 23:30.6 0+0 0
11 29 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 33.6 23:34.8 1+0 1
12 6 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 36.7 23:37.9 0+1 1
13 3 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 38.2 23:39.4 0+0 0
14 20 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 38.5 23:39.7 0+1 1
15 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 43.3 23:44.5 0+1 1
16 70 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 48.7 23:49.9 0+0 0
17 39 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 49.6 23:50.8 0+1 1
18 43 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 50.7 23:51.9 1+1 2
19 46 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 52.4 23:53.6 1+1 2
20 2 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 53.4 23:54.6 0+1 1
21 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 57.0 23:58.2 0+1 1
22 53 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:01.4 24:02.6 2+1 3
23 14 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:02.3 24:03.5 2+0 2
24 47 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:04.2 24:05.4 0+1 1
25 31 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:08.1 24:09.3 0+1 1
26 51 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:09.0 24:10.2 1+0 1
27 22 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:09.7 24:10.9 0+3 3
28 24 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:09.8 24:11.0 2+1 3
29 37 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:13.3 24:14.5 0+2 2
30 35 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:14.0 24:15.2 0+0 0
31 106 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:14.5 24:15.7 0+1 1
32 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:15.4 24:16.6 0+2 2
32 85 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:15.4 24:16.6 1+1 2
34 5 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:15.6 24:16.8 2+1 3
34 59 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:15.6 24:16.8 2+1 3
36 10 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:15.9 24:17.1 0+2 2
37 12 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:16.9 24:18.1 0+2 2
38 60 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:20.5 24:21.7 0+2 2
39 30 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:23.4 24:24.6 1+1 2
40 41 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:23.9 24:25.1 1+2 3
41 23 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:26.5 24:27.7 2+0 2
42 82 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:27.4 24:28.6 0+0 0
43 80 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:30.2 24:31.4 0+1 1
44 17 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:31.8 24:33.0 1+1 2
45 11 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:32.2 24:33.4 1+2 3
46 83 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:36.5 24:37.7 0+2 2
47 15 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:36.6 24:37.8 0+2 2
48 50 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:38.6 24:39.8 1+1 2
49 94 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:40.5 24:41.7 1+0 1
50 79 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:41.5 24:42.7 0+1 1
51 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:42.5 24:43.7 1+1 2
52 25 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:46.9 24:48.1 0+1 1
52 68 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:46.9 24:48.1 0+1 1
54 9 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:47.3 24:48.5 3+0 3
55 101 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:47.6 24:48.8 2+0 2
56 1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:48.0 24:49.2 2+1 3
57 77 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:48.1 24:49.3 0+1 1
58 19 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:50.5 24:51.7 2+1 3
58 49 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:50.5 24:51.7 2+0 2
60 95 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 01:52.6 24:53.8 0+0 0
61 87 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:55.8 24:57.0 0+1 1
62 26 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:57.6 24:58.8 2+1 3
63 64 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:59.8 25:01.0 0+1 1
64 55 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:02.7 25:03.9 0+1 1
65 86 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:03.4 25:04.6 2+1 3
66 40 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:04.1 25:05.3 0+2 2
67 33 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 02:10.5 25:11.7 2+2 4
68 74 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:12.9 25:14.1 0+0 0
69 36 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:15.1 25:16.3 1+1 2
70 100 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:16.2 25:17.4 1+4 5
71 91 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:17.8 25:19.0 1+1 2
72 67 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:18.5 25:19.7 1+1 2
73 44 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:18.9 25:20.1 0+1 1
74 66 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:20.1 25:21.3 1+1 2
75 4 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:21.2 25:22.4 1+2 3
76 93 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:21.5 25:22.7 0+2 2
77 71 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:21.7 25:22.9 1+3 4
78 69 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:22.5 25:23.7 1+2 3
79 81 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:24.1 25:25.3 2+1 3
80 89 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:25.0 25:26.2 2+3 5
81 76 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:28.8 25:30.0 1+2 3
82 75 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:31.5 25:32.7 1+0 1
83 105 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:32.1 25:33.3 1+0 1
84 88 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:32.2 25:33.4 1+0 1
85 72 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:34.3 25:35.5 3+1 4
86 97 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:35.5 25:36.7 0+1 1
87 52 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:35.6 25:36.8 2+1 3
88 63 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:39.0 25:40.2 0+1 1
89 32 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:42.6 25:43.8 2+3 5
90 62 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:46.8 25:48.0 1+2 3
91 102 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:47.0 25:48.2 2+0 2
92 78 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:47.7 25:48.9 2+1 3
93 99 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:48.0 25:49.2 1+2 3
94 57 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:05.1 26:06.3 2+2 4
95 103 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:07.0 26:08.2 1+1 2
96 90 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:10.3 26:11.5 2+1 3
97 104 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:13.7 26:14.9 0+1 1
98 96 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:24.7 26:25.9 1+3 4
99 84 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:27.9 26:29.1 2+2 4
100 73 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:33.0 26:34.2 0+2 2
101 58 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 03:40.2 26:41.4 1+1 2
102 54 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:42.9 26:44.1 1+0 1
103 92 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:43.1 26:44.3 2+0 2
104 98 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:01.2 27:02.4 0+2 2
105 56 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:09.2 27:10.4 1+2 3
106 65 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:49.9 27:51.1 2+0 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 22.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016