Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 49:08.4 49:08.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 53 Marte Olsbu Rĝiseland 1990 Norway + 50.1 49:58.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 20 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:43.5 51:51.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 81 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 02:37.1 51:45.5 1+0+1+1 3
5 32 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:48.5 51:56.9 0+1+2+0 3
6 41 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:01.0 52:09.4 0+2+0+0 2
7 75 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:01.4 52:09.8 0+3+0+0 3
8 73 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 03:01.5 52:09.9 0+1+0+2 3
9 12 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:09.3 52:17.7 0+1+0+2 3
10 31 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:10.0 52:18.4 2+0+0+0 2
11 30 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:12.3 52:20.7 0+0+0+0 0
12 48 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:25.2 52:33.6 0+0+0+1 1
13 43 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:30.4 52:38.8 0+1+0+0 1
14 14 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 03:39.2 52:47.6 0+0+1+2 3
15 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:52.4 53:00.8 0+0+2+0 2
16 62 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:54.9 53:03.3 0+0+0+1 1
17 33 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:03.8 53:12.2 0+0+0+0 0
18 39 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:15.2 53:23.6 1+1+0+1 3
19 13 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:41.0 53:49.4 1+0+1+2 4
20 45 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:58.8 54:07.2 0+0+1+1 2
21 76 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 05:07.3 54:15.7 0+1+0+0 1
22 68 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:10.8 54:19.2 0+0+1+0 1
23 49 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:17.2 54:25.6 1+0+0+1 2
24 67 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:30.3 54:38.7 0+0+1+0 1
25 10 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:40.8 54:49.2 0+0+3+0 3
26 77 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:47.2 54:55.6 0+1+0+1 2
27 16 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:49.8 54:58.2 0+2+0+1 3
28 15 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 06:12.1 55:20.5 0+1+0+0 1
29 37 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:28.7 55:37.1 1+1+1+0 3
30 52 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:37.9 55:46.3 0+2+0+1 3
31 8 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:42.9 55:51.3 0+3+1+1 5
32 17 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 06:43.9 55:52.3 0+0+0+0 0
33 46 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 06:57.3 56:05.7 1+0+0+1 2
34 72 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 06:58.9 56:07.3 1+0+0+0 1
35 21 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:01.0 56:09.4 1+1+0+2 4
35 59 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 07:01.0 56:09.4 0+2+1+1 4
37 36 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:14.4 56:22.8 0+2+0+1 3
38 25 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 07:21.4 56:29.8 0+3+0+2 5
39 51 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 07:24.8 56:33.2 0+0+0+1 1
40 11 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 07:25.3 56:33.7 0+2+1+2 5
41 27 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 07:27.4 56:35.8 1+1+2+2 6
42 4 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 07:34.1 56:42.5 2+0+1+0 3
43 22 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:39.2 56:47.6 0+0+0+0 0
44 54 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 08:04.4 57:12.8 2+1+1+2 6
45 70 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 08:26.0 57:34.4 1+1+2+3 7
46 55 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 08:55.0 58:03.4 1+0+0+0 1
47 71 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 09:01.4 58:09.8 1+2+0+0 3
48 60 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 09:13.2 58:21.6 0+0+1+0 1
49 69 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 09:40.2 58:48.6 0+0+0+0 0
50 57 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 10:02.7 59:11.1 3+0+0+2 5
51 38 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 10:16.2 59:24.6 2+1+1+0 4
52 34 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 10:28.4 59:36.8 2+3+0+0 5
53 18 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 10:44.7 59:53.1 0+1+2+4 7
54 40 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 10:55.1 1:00:03.5 0+1+0+3 4
55 2 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 10:58.5 1:00:06.9 2+1+1+1 5
56 44 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 11:09.6 1:00:18.0 3+3+0+0 6
57 83 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 11:32.9 1:00:41.3 0+2+0+0 2
58 24 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 12:17.8 1:01:26.2 1+1+2+1 5
59 28 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 12:19.2 1:01:27.6 0+0+1+2 3
60 23 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 12:45.9 1:01:54.3 1+0+0+2 3
61 58 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 13:00.8 1:02:09.2 2+3+1+2 8
62 9 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 13:37.4 1:02:45.8 3+1+2+2 8
63 26 Yue Wang 1991 China + 15:11.1 1:04:19.5 1+3+4+2 10
64 63 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 15:17.7 1:04:26.1 1+4+2+3 10
65 66 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 15:32.2 1:04:40.6 1+2+0+2 5
66 50 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 15:50.2 1:04:58.6 0+2+1+3 6
67 7 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 16:20.0 1:05:28.4 1+1+1+2 5
68 35 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 17:37.9 1:06:46.3 1+3+0+2 6
69 42 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 17:39.3 1:06:47.7 4+4+2+2 12
DNS 19 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 47 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland 0
DNS 56 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 6 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada 0
DNS 61 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 64 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 0
DNS 65 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 0
DNS 78 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 0
DNS 79 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 0
DNS 80 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 0
DNS 82 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 0
DNF 29 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 3 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 74 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine 1+2+1+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014