Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 52 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:02.5 23:02 0+0 0
2 14 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 23:17.7 + 15 0+0 0
3 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:27.6 + 25 0+0 0
4 96 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 23:27.8 + 25 0+0 0
5 20 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:28.1 + 25 0+1 1
6 28 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:30.9 + 28 0+1 1
7 24 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 23:34.4 + 31 0+0 0
8 60 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 23:35.8 + 33 0+0 0
9 8 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:39.4 + 36 0+1 1
10 61 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 23:42.3 + 39 0+0 0
11 21 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 23:43.6 + 41 0+1 1
12 35 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 23:46.8 + 44 0+0 0
13 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 23:48.3 + 45 0+0 0
14 37 Tim Burke 1982 USA 23:57.1 + 54 0+1 1
15 7 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:01.6 + 59 0+0 0
16 78 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:03.2 + 01:00 0+1 1
17 38 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:07.8 + 01:05 1+0 1
18 33 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:08.0 + 01:05 0+1 1
19 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 24:08.2 + 01:05 0+1 1
20 36 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:08.9 + 01:06 1+0 1
21 69 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:10.7 + 01:08 0+1 1
22 32 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 24:12.2 + 01:09 1+0 1
23 73 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:14.0 + 01:11 0+3 3
24 9 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 24:18.4 + 01:15 1+0 1
25 55 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 24:18.7 + 01:16 0+1 1
26 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 24:19.1 + 01:16 1+0 1
27 64 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 24:19.7 + 01:17 0+1 1
28 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:21.9 + 01:19 1+0 1
29 1 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 24:22.0 + 01:19 0+0 0
30 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:24.5 + 01:22 0+2 2
31 22 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:25.7 + 01:23 0+1 1
32 51 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:26.8 + 01:24 0+2 2
33 43 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:29.2 + 01:26 1+0 1
34 19 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 24:31.3 + 01:28 1+0 1
35 65 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:32.5 + 01:30 0+1 1
36 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:33.4 + 01:30 0+1 1
37 102 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 24:33.8 + 01:31 0+0 0
38 12 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 24:34.2 + 01:31 0+2 2
39 44 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 24:34.9 + 01:32 1+1 2
40 97 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 24:35.3 + 01:32 0+1 1
41 31 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 24:38.4 + 01:35 0+1 1
42 42 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:41.1 + 01:38 0+0 0
43 84 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 24:43.8 + 01:41 2+0 2
44 87 Florent Claude 1991 France 24:44.6 + 01:42 1+0 1
45 27 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 24:45.1 + 01:42 0+1 1
46 29 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 24:49.8 + 01:47 0+2 2
47 41 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 24:51.6 + 01:49 1+0 1
48 76 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 24:53.0 + 01:50 0+0 0
49 4 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:53.1 + 01:50 1+1 2
50 18 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:01.8 + 01:59 0+4 4
51 30 George Buta 1993 Romania 25:03.2 + 02:00 0+1 1
52 90 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:04.5 + 02:02 0+1 1
53 67 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 25:05.2 + 02:02 0+1 1
54 39 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 25:05.4 + 02:02 0+1 1
55 6 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 25:06.1 + 02:03 2+1 3
56 46 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:07.2 + 02:04 0+2 2
57 50 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 25:10.0 + 02:07 1+2 3
58 45 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:10.7 + 02:08 1+2 3
59 85 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 25:13.2 + 02:10 0+0 0
60 53 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:15.8 + 02:13 2+1 3
61 56 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:19.7 + 02:17 1+0 1
62 93 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 25:20.0 + 02:17 0+0 0
63 40 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:22.6 + 02:20 0+2 2
64 34 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:25.4 + 02:22 2+3 5
65 70 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 25:26.0 + 02:23 1+0 1
66 106 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:27.2 + 02:24 1+0 1
67 58 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 25:28.4 + 02:25 3+1 4
68 101 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:31.1 + 02:28 0+1 1
69 62 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:32.4 + 02:29 1+1 2
70 98 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 25:33.6 + 02:31 1+0 1
71 63 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:33.8 + 02:31 3+1 4
72 68 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 25:36.6 + 02:34 0+2 2
73 23 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 25:37.1 + 02:34 1+1 2
74 105 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 25:42.7 + 02:40 1+0 1
75 66 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 25:42.9 + 02:40 1+0 1
76 104 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 25:47.9 + 02:45 1+2 3
77 95 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:51.6 + 02:49 0+3 3
78 81 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 25:51.7 + 02:49 1+1 2
79 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 25:54.0 + 02:51 1+0 1
80 5 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:58.3 + 02:55 1+2 3
81 57 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 26:02.9 + 03:00 1+0 1
82 48 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 26:10.9 + 03:08 1+3 4
83 88 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:11.6 + 03:09 2+3 5
84 86 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia 26:13.0 + 03:10 0+0 0
85 92 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 26:16.0 + 03:13 1+1 2
86 82 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:17.1 + 03:14 0+3 3
87 2 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:20.1 + 03:17 1+2 3
88 99 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:25.4 + 03:22 2+0 2
89 94 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 26:27.5 + 03:25 2+2 4
90 80 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 26:31.4 + 03:28 2+1 3
91 83 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 26:38.0 + 03:35 0+1 1
92 54 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 26:38.6 + 03:36 0+2 2
93 59 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 26:40.6 + 03:38 1+2 3
94 72 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 26:43.1 + 03:40 3+0 3
95 77 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland 26:44.5 + 03:42 0+0 0
96 47 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:48.6 + 03:46 1+2 3
97 89 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 27:15.7 + 04:13 1+1 2
98 75 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 27:21.9 + 04:19 1+1 2
99 71 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 27:23.8 + 04:21 1+1 2
100 91 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 27:34.8 + 04:32 2+2 4
101 49 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:38.8 + 04:36 1+2 3
102 100 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 28:49.5 + 05:47 2+3 5
DNS 103 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 0
DNS 16 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNS 25 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0
DNS 74 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 17.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Bendit
2 LSK Cycling
3 NOR-ski
4 Team Dahls
5 Ski oe Die 2.0
5 Sprettball