Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 35:19.6 35:19.6 0+1+0+0 1
2 6 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 50.6 36:10.2 2+0+0+1 3
3 10 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:00.7 36:20.3 0+1+2+0 3
4 31 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:14.5 36:34.1 0+0+0+0 0
5 11 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:14.8 36:34.4 1+1+0+0 2
6 4 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:15.5 36:35.1 2+0+2+1 5
7 19 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 01:16.4 36:36.0 1+0+1+1 3
8 18 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 01:35.0 36:54.6 1+2+0+1 4
9 7 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:35.5 36:55.1 1+0+2+2 5
10 17 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 01:35.9 36:55.5 0+0+0+1 1
11 16 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:35.9 36:55.5 1+0+1+1 3
12 14 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:53.7 37:13.3 0+0+1+1 2
13 13 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:58.3 37:17.9 0+1+0+2 3
14 9 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 02:05.2 37:24.8 1+1+1+0 3
15 8 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:10.7 37:30.3 3+0+1+2 6
16 22 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:12.7 37:32.3 2+1+0+0 3
17 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:33.9 37:53.5 0+2+2+1 5
18 27 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:43.1 38:02.7 1+0+0+1 2
19 23 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:49.9 38:09.5 1+1+0+3 5
20 26 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:56.2 38:15.8 1+2+1+1 5
21 3 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 03:01.6 38:21.2 1+2+3+2 8
22 12 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:07.2 38:26.8 1+2+1+2 6
23 25 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:11.2 38:30.8 3+0+0+1 4
24 24 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:19.8 38:39.4 2+0+1+1 4
25 29 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 03:21.4 38:41.0 1+0+1+1 3
26 20 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 03:29.7 38:49.3 3+0+2+1 6
27 36 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 03:39.5 38:59.1 0+0+2+1 3
28 43 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:56.8 39:16.4 1+0+4+1 6
29 48 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:59.8 39:19.4 0+0+1+1 2
30 28 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 04:03.6 39:23.2 1+1+3+0 5
31 45 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:05.6 39:25.2 0+0+0+0 0
32 32 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 04:30.6 39:50.2 0+2+2+3 7
33 40 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 04:30.8 39:50.4 0+3+2+0 5
34 30 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:34.7 39:54.3 0+2+3+1 6
35 42 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:48.1 40:07.7 1+0+0+1 2
36 41 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 04:51.1 40:10.7 2+0+2+1 5
37 47 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 04:52.0 40:11.6 1+0+1+2 4
38 37 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 04:57.3 40:16.9 1+1+2+2 6
39 34 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:00.5 40:20.1 2+0+2+2 6
40 33 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:05.3 40:24.9 0+0+3+2 5
41 39 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:34.7 40:54.3 0+1+1+2 4
42 46 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:52.6 41:12.2 2+0+0+0 2
43 35 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 05:56.1 41:15.7 2+2+1+2 7
44 56 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:08.5 41:28.1 1+2+0+1 4
45 52 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 07:21.3 42:40.9 0+1+1+0 2
46 55 Casey Simons 1985 USA + 07:21.6 42:41.2 1+1+1+1 4
47 50 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 07:49.9 43:09.5 0+2+2+1 5
48 38 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 07:54.7 43:14.3 1+4+0+2 7
49 51 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 08:05.3 43:24.9 3+1+1+2 7
50 58 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 08:35.6 43:55.2 0+1+1+0 2
51 44 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 08:45.0 44:04.6 2+3+1+3 9
52 59 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 08:56.7 44:16.3 1+0+1+2 4
53 53 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 08:58.9 44:18.5 1+2+1+3 7
54 60 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 10:12.3 45:31.9 2+1+2+2 7
55 57 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 10:34.0 45:53.6 2+1+4+1 8
DNS 1 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 0
DNS 21 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 0
DNS 49 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 5 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 0
DNS 54 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010