Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 59:48.0 59:48.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 27 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 15.3 1:00:03.3 0+0+1+0 1
3 2 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 21.0 1:00:09.0 0+1+0+0 1
4 1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 45.1 1:00:33.1 1+0+0+1 2
5 32 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:36.8 1:01:24.8 0+0+1+0 1
6 66 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:38.6 1:01:26.6 0+1+1+1 3
7 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:58.0 1:01:46.0 1+0+1+1 3
8 60 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 02:13.2 1:02:01.2 0+2+0+1 3
9 61 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 03:00.3 1:02:48.3 0+2+0+1 3
10 39 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 03:01.7 1:02:49.7 2+0+0+3 5
11 68 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 03:03.2 1:02:51.2 0+1+0+1 2
12 8 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 03:07.7 1:02:55.7 2+0+0+1 3
13 28 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:15.8 1:03:03.8 0+2+0+2 4
14 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:18.9 1:03:06.9 1+0+0+1 2
15 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:31.8 1:03:19.8 1+0+1+2 4
16 33 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:33.9 1:03:21.9 0+2+1+1 4
17 37 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 03:44.1 1:03:32.1 1+2+2+0 5
18 13 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 03:46.5 1:03:34.5 1+2+0+1 4
19 38 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:01.5 1:03:49.5 2+1+1+2 6
20 42 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:12.6 1:04:00.6 0+0+1+0 1
21 5 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 04:29.0 1:04:17.0 1+2+1+0 4
22 29 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:30.1 1:04:18.1 1+1+1+2 5
23 48 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:32.6 1:04:20.6 1+1+1+0 3
24 56 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 04:33.4 1:04:21.4 1+3+0+0 4
25 22 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 04:39.2 1:04:27.2 0+2+1+1 4
26 46 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:49.6 1:04:37.6 0+2+1+0 3
27 3 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 05:05.7 1:04:53.7 0+2+0+0 2
28 59 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 05:12.6 1:05:00.6 2+2+1+1 6
29 35 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 05:15.1 1:05:03.1 1+2+0+1 4
30 50 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 05:45.1 1:05:33.1 2+4+1+1 8
31 52 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:52.7 1:05:40.7 1+2+1+1 5
32 49 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 05:54.7 1:05:42.7 0+4+0+2 6
33 55 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 06:03.9 1:05:51.9 0+0+2+3 5
34 21 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 06:50.9 1:06:38.9 1+2+2+3 8
35 19 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 06:55.6 1:06:43.6 0+2+2+2 6
36 41 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:58.3 1:06:46.3 0+1+1+3 5
37 58 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 07:23.4 1:07:11.4 1+1+1+2 5
38 67 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 07:38.2 1:07:26.2 2+4+1+1 8
39 53 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 07:48.4 1:07:36.4 1+2+1+1 5
40 54 Casey Simons 1985 USA + 08:06.6 1:07:54.6 2+1+1+2 6
41 63 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 08:12.3 1:08:00.3 2+1+2+2 7
42 16 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 08:35.0 1:08:23.0 0+2+0+0 2
43 25 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 08:54.2 1:08:42.2 0+1+3+1 5
44 62 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 08:56.7 1:08:44.7 3+1+1+2 7
45 4 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 09:17.5 1:09:05.5 1+4+1+1 7
46 24 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 09:28.2 1:09:16.2 3+1+0+1 5
47 12 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 09:48.7 1:09:36.7 3+0+1+3 7
48 64 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 09:49.3 1:09:37.3 2+3+3+3 11
49 40 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 10:16.5 1:10:04.5 1+1+3+2 7
50 69 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 10:20.3 1:10:08.3 0+2+1+2 5
51 23 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 10:25.5 1:10:13.5 1+3+1+2 7
52 14 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 10:27.4 1:10:15.4 3+2+4+1 10
53 51 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 10:30.7 1:10:18.7 2+2+0+0 4
54 47 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 11:19.1 1:11:07.1 2+3+3+2 10
55 34 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 11:33.8 1:11:21.8 3+1+1+1 6
56 30 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 11:38.7 1:11:26.7 2+2+1+1 6
57 20 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 11:51.2 1:11:39.2 2+3+1+2 8
58 18 Eivydas Musteikis 1987 Lithuania + 14:27.4 1:14:15.4 2+2+2+2 8
59 6 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 15:14.4 1:15:02.4 1+2+1+4 8
60 9 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 15:42.8 1:15:30.8 2+1+2+3 8
61 26 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 16:08.2 1:15:56.2 1+2+1+3 7
62 45 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 16:45.2 1:16:33.2 2+4+1+2 9
63 7 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 18:04.8 1:17:52.8 3+5+2+3 13
64 65 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 22:15.3 1:22:03.3 3+4+2+5 14
65 10 Sadi Yusufoglu 1987 Turkey + 24:25.0 1:24:13.0 2+4+2+4 12
DNS 17 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 0
DNS 43 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNF 31 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 36 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 3+1+4+- 8

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Tuesday 2.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010