Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 21:36.8 21:36.8 1+0 1
2 2 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 10.1 21:46.9 0+0 0
3 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 25.7 22:02.5 1+0 1
4 43 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 32.8 22:09.6 0+0 0
5 23 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 35.8 22:12.6 2+0 2
6 27 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 36.4 22:13.2 0+2 2
6 28 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 36.4 22:13.2 0+0 0
8 85 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 37.1 22:13.9 1+0 1
9 81 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 37.4 22:14.2 0+1 1
10 37 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 37.5 22:14.3 1+1 2
11 4 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 40.3 22:17.1 0+1 1
12 69 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 40.6 22:17.4 1+1 2
13 26 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 42.2 22:19.0 0+1 1
14 33 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 42.9 22:19.7 0+1 1
15 40 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 43.1 22:19.9 1+0 1
16 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 49.8 22:26.6 0+2 2
17 79 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 52.1 22:28.9 0+0 0
18 92 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 53.2 22:30.0 0+0 0
19 57 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 53.7 22:30.5 0+1 1
20 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 53.8 22:30.6 0+1 1
21 52 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:01.9 22:38.7 1+0 1
22 76 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:02.4 22:39.2 0+1 1
23 6 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:05.0 22:41.8 0+0 0
24 17 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 01:08.2 22:45.0 0+0 0
25 72 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:08.7 22:45.5 0+1 1
26 56 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:11.0 22:47.8 0+1 1
27 7 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:11.6 22:48.4 1+1 2
28 32 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:11.9 22:48.7 0+1 1
29 78 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:13.9 22:50.7 1+1 2
30 54 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:14.0 22:50.8 0+0 0
31 30 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:15.6 22:52.4 0+0 0
32 63 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:18.9 22:55.7 0+1 1
33 84 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:22.3 22:59.1 2+1 3
34 42 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:23.9 23:00.7 0+2 2
35 12 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:25.5 23:02.3 0+1 1
36 35 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 01:31.0 23:07.8 1+0 1
37 68 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:31.8 23:08.6 1+1 2
38 20 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 01:33.5 23:10.3 1+0 1
39 93 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 01:40.5 23:17.3 1+0 1
40 80 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:40.6 23:17.4 1+0 1
41 66 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:41.5 23:18.3 1+1 2
42 89 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 01:45.3 23:22.1 2+1 3
43 39 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:48.6 23:25.4 2+0 2
44 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:48.8 23:25.6 0+2 2
45 8 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 01:49.2 23:26.0 1+0 1
46 31 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 01:50.2 23:27.0 1+0 1
47 1 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:59.1 23:35.9 1+0 1
48 91 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 02:01.9 23:38.7 1+0 1
49 34 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:04.1 23:40.9 0+3 3
50 60 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:06.4 23:43.2 0+2 2
51 14 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:06.8 23:43.6 2+1 3
52 47 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:07.4 23:44.2 0+3 3
53 62 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 02:10.5 23:47.3 0+2 2
54 29 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:17.4 23:54.2 1+1 2
55 86 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:19.0 23:55.8 0+2 2
56 70 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:19.1 23:55.9 0+2 2
57 87 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:22.8 23:59.6 0+2 2
58 45 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:24.3 24:01.1 0+1 1
59 21 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:27.5 24:04.3 1+1 2
60 74 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:28.6 24:05.4 1+0 1
61 46 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:30.8 24:07.6 1+1 2
62 48 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:32.0 24:08.8 0+3 3
63 10 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:40.4 24:17.2 2+1 3
64 9 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:41.8 24:18.6 2+2 4
65 53 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:48.2 24:25.0 0+3 3
66 82 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:48.3 24:25.1 2+1 3
67 75 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:51.6 24:28.4 0+3 3
68 38 Yana Babushkina 1989 Russia + 02:54.3 24:31.1 3+3 6
69 94 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:01.3 24:38.1 0+2 2
70 51 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 03:08.2 24:45.0 1+1 2
71 71 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 03:08.3 24:45.1 1+1 2
72 58 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 03:10.4 24:47.2 1+2 3
73 55 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:13.6 24:50.4 0+3 3
74 88 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:21.4 24:58.2 2+3 5
75 25 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:24.1 25:00.9 1+2 3
76 61 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:24.8 25:01.6 0+2 2
77 5 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:25.8 25:02.6 0+2 2
78 18 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:30.1 25:06.9 0+4 4
79 64 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:32.6 25:09.4 2+3 5
80 73 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:33.0 25:09.8 3+1 4
81 16 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 03:35.0 25:11.8 0+0 0
82 67 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:35.1 25:11.9 1+1 2
83 15 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:35.7 25:12.5 0+2 2
84 65 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:42.9 25:19.7 1+2 3
85 83 Caroline Olsson 1993 Sweden + 03:43.1 25:19.9 0+2 2
86 77 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:52.5 25:29.3 3+2 5
87 50 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:09.7 25:46.5 2+2 4
88 11 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:10.8 25:47.6 2+3 5
89 90 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 04:27.6 26:04.4 0+4 4
90 49 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:53.5 26:30.3 0+4 4
91 19 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 06:23.3 28:00.1 1+2 3
92 41 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:02.6 29:39.4 2+1 3
93 59 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:57.6 31:34.4 2+5 7
94 3 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 10:32.3 32:09.1 3+3 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015