Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 31:56.4 31:56.4 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:03.9 34:00.3 0+1+1+3 5
3 13 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:06.9 34:03.3 0+1+1+1 3
4 5 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:08.5 34:04.9 0+0+2+2 4
5 9 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:02.2 34:58.6 1+1+3+1 6
6 10 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:03.6 35:00.0 2+0+3+0 5
7 22 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:06.0 35:02.4 0+0+1+0 1
8 4 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:06.4 35:02.8 3+1+1+1 6
9 12 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:20.9 35:17.3 0+0+0+3 3
10 20 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:25.7 35:22.1 0+0+2+1 3
11 11 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:31.8 35:28.2 1+1+1+1 4
12 39 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:36.3 35:32.7 1+1+0+0 2
13 15 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:38.2 35:34.6 0+1+0+2 3
14 7 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:56.6 35:53.0 1+0+3+1 5
15 8 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:57.5 35:53.9 1+0+1+5 7
16 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:02.6 35:59.0 1+0+3+1 5
17 14 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:04.3 36:00.7 0+1+1+1 3
18 23 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 04:08.8 36:05.2 2+2+2+0 6
19 16 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 04:11.8 36:08.2 0+0+1+2 3
20 37 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 04:13.3 36:09.7 1+0+1+0 2
21 28 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 05:15.4 37:11.8 0+1+1+1 3
22 35 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 04:31.5 36:27.9 0+0+0+2 2
23 27 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:49.1 36:45.5 2+1+0+3 6
24 34 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 05:00.4 36:56.8 1+0+1+0 2
25 32 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:18.1 37:14.5 2+0+1+1 4
26 18 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 05:27.1 37:23.5 0+0+3+2 5
27 24 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:33.7 37:30.1 1+1+1+3 6
28 25 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia + 05:38.2 37:34.6 3+2+1+1 7
29 43 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:47.4 37:43.8 0+2+2+0 4
30 31 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05:52.5 37:48.9 1+2+3+2 8
31 42 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 05:56.4 37:52.8 3+1+1+1 6
32 29 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 06:12.1 38:08.5 1+1+2+3 7
33 48 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 06:15.9 38:12.3 1+0+2+1 4
34 17 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 06:18.3 38:14.7 2+1+3+1 7
35 44 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 06:29.1 38:25.5 0+2+2+1 5
36 36 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 06:47.3 38:43.7 2+0+1+4 7
37 21 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 06:52.0 38:48.4 1+2+3+1 7
38 55 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:53.0 38:49.4 0+0+2+1 3
39 45 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 06:56.8 38:53.2 1+0+1+3 5
40 30 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 06:59.6 38:56.0 1+1+2+1 5
41 41 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 07:05.1 39:01.5 2+0+2+3 7
42 40 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 07:12.8 39:09.2 2+1+2+1 6
43 38 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 07:25.2 39:21.6 2+1+3+1 7
44 58 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:30.4 39:26.8 1+1+3+1 6
45 33 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 07:40.5 39:36.9 2+1+3+1 7
46 26 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 07:50.9 39:47.3 0+1+3+3 7
47 52 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 07:54.1 39:50.5 0+1+3+2 6
48 54 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 08:02.2 39:58.6 3+1+1+1 6
49 60 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 08:06.1 40:02.5 0+1+3+1 5
50 53 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 08:23.8 40:20.2 1+1+2+1 5
51 50 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 08:39.3 40:35.7 2+0+1+4 7
52 49 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 09:05.5 41:01.9 2+0+5+2 9
53 59 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 09:08.8 41:05.2 0+1+2+3 6
54 46 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 09:54.5 41:50.9 0+1+4+3 8
DNS 3 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 47 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 0
DNF 51 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 3+2+3+3 11
DNF 57 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland Lapped 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 6 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 2+3+3+- 8

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014