Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 21:33.4 21:33.4 0+0 0
2 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01.0 21:34.4 0+0 0
3 10 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 13.9 21:47.3 1+0 1
4 45 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 23.0 21:56.4 1+1 2
5 2 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 26.9 22:00.3 0+2 2
6 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 28.8 22:02.2 0+1 1
7 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 30.5 22:03.9 1+2 3
8 79 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 44.4 22:17.8 0+0 0
9 28 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 46.3 22:19.7 0+1 1
10 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 46.5 22:19.9 0+0 0
11 8 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 54.4 22:27.8 0+0 0
12 16 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 55.2 22:28.6 0+1 1
13 80 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 55.3 22:28.7 0+0 0
14 39 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 55.4 22:28.8 0+0 0
15 40 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 57.7 22:31.1 1+0 1
16 67 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:01.6 22:35.0 0+0 0
17 5 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:01.9 22:35.3 0+1 1
18 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:02.1 22:35.5 0+0 0
19 18 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:02.8 22:36.2 2+0 2
19 24 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:02.8 22:36.2 0+1 1
21 21 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:07.4 22:40.8 0+1 1
22 36 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:07.5 22:40.9 1+0 1
23 1 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:10.8 22:44.2 1+0 1
24 56 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:14.1 22:47.5 1+0 1
25 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:15.7 22:49.1 0+1 1
26 34 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:17.2 22:50.6 0+1 1
27 51 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:19.8 22:53.2 0+1 1
28 35 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:23.2 22:56.6 1+0 1
29 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:24.7 22:58.1 0+3 3
30 87 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:26.2 22:59.6 0+0 0
31 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:26.3 22:59.7 0+0 0
32 20 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:28.0 23:01.4 0+2 2
33 33 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:28.2 23:01.6 0+0 0
34 9 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:36.3 23:09.7 0+1 1
35 6 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:37.6 23:11.0 2+1 3
36 82 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:39.6 23:13.0 0+1 1
37 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:44.5 23:17.9 1+2 3
38 43 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:46.4 23:19.8 0+2 2
39 38 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:46.8 23:20.2 2+1 3
40 4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:52.0 23:25.4 0+2 2
41 77 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:52.8 23:26.2 3+1 4
42 44 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:00.9 23:34.3 1+1 2
43 13 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 23:34.8 1+2 3
44 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:01.9 23:35.3 0+2 2
45 31 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:02.1 23:35.5 2+0 2
45 47 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:02.1 23:35.5 1+1 2
47 58 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:11.1 23:44.5 1+0 1
48 62 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:19.8 23:53.2 3+2 5
49 75 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:22.5 23:55.9 1+0 1
50 81 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:27.5 24:00.9 2+1 3
51 59 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:28.1 24:01.5 1+2 3
52 49 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:28.2 24:01.6 0+1 1
53 70 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:33.0 24:06.4 0+1 1
54 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:35.3 24:08.7 1+3 4
54 50 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:35.3 24:08.7 2+2 4
56 65 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:41.2 24:14.6 2+2 4
57 55 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:42.4 24:15.8 0+3 3
58 78 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:43.1 24:16.5 1+0 1
59 14 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:43.4 24:16.8 2+1 3
60 72 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:44.7 24:18.1 1+1 2
61 42 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:45.5 24:18.9 2+4 6
62 76 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 02:51.4 24:24.8 0+1 1
63 64 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:53.3 24:26.7 3+1 4
64 69 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:09.6 24:43.0 1+0 1
65 60 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:09.7 24:43.1 1+1 2
66 68 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:13.4 24:46.8 1+1 2
67 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:13.7 24:47.1 0+5 5
68 53 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:17.3 24:50.7 0+2 2
69 66 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:20.1 24:53.5 0+0 0
70 83 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:20.9 24:54.3 1+2 3
71 48 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:21.9 24:55.3 2+2 4
72 84 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:43.4 25:16.8 0+4 4
73 86 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:46.3 25:19.7 2+2 4
74 74 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:51.0 25:24.4 0+3 3
75 61 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:51.5 25:24.9 1+2 3
76 71 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:54.3 25:27.7 3+1 4
77 63 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:02.2 25:35.6 2+2 4
78 30 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:15.8 25:49.2 0+2 2
79 52 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:44.1 26:17.5 1+2 3
80 54 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:44.1 26:17.5 1+2 3
81 57 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:56.7 26:30.1 2+0 2
82 73 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:15.6 26:49.0 2+2 4
83 85 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:59.4 27:32.8 3+4 7
DSQ 15 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 22:23.5 0+0 0
DNS 41 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 0
DNS 46 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 0
DNF 19 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 5+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015