Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 53:23.2 53:23.2 0+0+0+2 2
2 27 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:05.6 54:28.8 1+2+1+0 4
3 46 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:31.2 54:54.4 0+0+2+2 4
4 21 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:17.3 55:40.5 2+1+0+1 4
5 10 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:21.0 55:44.2 0+1+0+3 4
6 67 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:23.1 55:46.3 0+1+1+1 3
7 5 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:08.7 56:31.9 1+1+0+2 4
8 24 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:20.5 56:43.7 0+3+0+3 6
9 76 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:27.5 56:50.7 2+2+1+1 6
10 58 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:35.1 56:58.3 0+2+0+2 4
11 33 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:44.2 57:07.4 0+2+2+1 5
12 84 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:46.2 57:09.4 0+1+2+1 4
13 51 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:59.2 57:22.4 0+1+2+2 5
14 96 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:02.1 57:25.3 0+2+0+2 4
15 103 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 04:07.9 57:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
16 53 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:09.5 57:32.7 1+1+1+1 4
17 48 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 04:10.4 57:33.6 1+1+1+2 5
18 52 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:29.6 57:52.8 2+1+1+1 5
19 91 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:42.1 58:05.3 0+2+0+0 2
20 25 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:51.1 58:14.3 1+2+1+2 6
21 2 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:05.5 58:28.7 1+2+0+1 4
22 37 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:16.2 58:39.4 1+0+0+3 4
23 83 Florent Claude 1991 France + 05:22.0 58:45.2 2+1+0+1 4
24 20 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 05:35.3 58:58.5 0+1+1+3 5
25 22 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 05:49.4 59:12.6 1+0+1+4 6
26 87 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 05:56.3 59:19.5 0+2+3+2 7
27 89 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 06:00.9 59:24.1 0+2+0+2 4
28 79 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 06:06.5 59:29.7 2+3+0+1 6
29 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:00.5 1:00:23.7 1+1+1+2 5
30 65 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 07:01.1 1:00:24.3 0+1+2+4 7
31 49 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 07:02.0 1:00:25.2 0+1+1+4 6
32 54 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 07:03.4 1:00:26.6 1+2+1+2 6
33 81 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 07:03.7 1:00:26.9 1+1+1+3 6
34 3 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 07:30.9 1:00:54.1 1+4+0+2 7
35 60 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 07:37.7 1:01:00.9 0+1+0+1 2
36 56 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 07:39.8 1:01:03.0 1+2+0+4 7
37 85 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 08:03.5 1:01:26.7 2+4+0+1 7
38 95 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 08:03.7 1:01:26.9 1+3+0+2 6
39 41 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:08.4 1:01:31.6 2+4+1+0 7
40 50 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 08:09.6 1:01:32.8 0+3+0+2 5
41 44 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 08:12.6 1:01:35.8 0+2+1+1 4
42 13 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 08:13.4 1:01:36.6 1+4+1+3 9
43 61 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 08:16.5 1:01:39.7 2+2+1+3 8
44 101 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 08:24.9 1:01:48.1 1+3+1+3 8
45 15 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 08:30.0 1:01:53.2 0+3+3+2 8
46 39 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 08:32.7 1:01:55.9 1+3+2+3 9
47 102 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 08:35.9 1:01:59.1 2+2+1+2 7
48 69 George Buta 1993 Romania + 08:48.2 1:02:11.4 0+3+1+2 6
49 71 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 08:48.2 1:02:11.4 1+1+2+3 7
50 82 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:51.6 1:02:14.8 1+2+2+3 8
51 86 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 08:56.9 1:02:20.1 2+3+1+0 6
52 100 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 09:16.2 1:02:39.4 3+2+2+1 8
53 94 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 09:22.4 1:02:45.6 0+2+1+3 6
54 35 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 09:24.6 1:02:47.8 0+4+1+4 9
55 57 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 09:37.5 1:03:00.7 1+1+2+3 7
56 18 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 09:38.8 1:03:02.0 1+3+1+3 8
57 28 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 09:49.8 1:03:13.0 2+3+3+2 10
58 9 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 09:51.0 1:03:14.2 0+3+1+2 6
59 26 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 09:57.9 1:03:21.1 1+3+1+3 8
60 32 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 10:05.6 1:03:28.8 1+4+3+1 9
61 80 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 10:10.4 1:03:33.6 2+2+1+0 5
62 88 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 10:20.4 1:03:43.6 1+3+0+1 5
63 7 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 10:24.4 1:03:47.6 0+3+3+2 8
64 17 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 10:30.0 1:03:53.2 2+2+1+3 8
65 12 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 10:44.5 1:04:07.7 2+3+1+2 8
66 45 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 10:45.5 1:04:08.7 0+3+3+2 8
67 73 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 10:45.7 1:04:08.9 1+2+0+3 6
68 62 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland + 10:54.7 1:04:17.9 1+3+1+1 6
69 43 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 11:01.9 1:04:25.1 0+1+1+4 6
70 97 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 11:02.2 1:04:25.4 0+1+0+3 4
71 98 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 11:19.4 1:04:42.6 2+3+1+2 8
72 78 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 11:22.3 1:04:45.5 2+3+1+2 8
73 11 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 11:39.9 1:05:03.1 1+1+0+2 4
74 47 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 11:41.8 1:05:05.0 0+1+1+1 3
75 38 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 11:42.8 1:05:06.0 0+2+2+3 7
76 63 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 12:06.7 1:05:29.9 1+1+2+0 4
77 93 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 12:29.2 1:05:52.4 1+1+3+2 7
78 34 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 13:03.5 1:06:26.7 5+3+2+1 11
79 74 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 13:06.4 1:06:29.6 2+3+1+5 11
80 8 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 13:07.3 1:06:30.5 2+4+2+2 10
81 40 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 13:32.8 1:06:56.0 0+3+1+3 7
82 16 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 13:58.1 1:07:21.3 3+5+0+1 9
83 42 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 14:07.4 1:07:30.6 1+4+0+4 9
84 14 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 14:09.0 1:07:32.2 2+3+1+1 7
85 59 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 14:11.9 1:07:35.1 1+2+2+2 7
86 72 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 14:40.9 1:08:04.1 2+3+1+3 9
87 68 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 14:55.7 1:08:18.9 1+1+2+2 6
88 31 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 14:56.2 1:08:19.4 2+3+2+3 10
89 19 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 15:41.9 1:09:05.1 1+3+1+4 9
90 29 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 15:57.1 1:09:20.3 0+3+2+1 6
91 90 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 16:56.5 1:10:19.7 1+1+1+3 6
92 1 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 17:54.8 1:11:18.0 1+4+1+2 8
93 92 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Canada + 19:17.2 1:12:40.4 2+3+4+3 12
94 99 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 19:40.1 1:13:03.3 2+4+3+3 12
95 70 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 22:36.0 1:15:59.2 0+3+5+2 10
96 30 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 26:19.1 1:19:42.3 1+5+0+3 9
97 75 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 26:46.2 1:20:09.4 1+5+2+3 11
98 23 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 36:31.8 1:29:55.0 2+3+3+5 13
DNS 64 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 0
DNS 66 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 77 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNF 4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1+1+0 2
DNF 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 2+2+0+5 9

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 29.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015