Log in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 20 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 24:04.4 24:04 0+1 1
2 17 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:11.7 + 07 0+0 0
3 61 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 24:38.6 + 34 0+0 0
4 16 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 24:40.8 + 36 0+1 1
5 43 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 24:59.1 + 54 0+0 0
6 28 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 25:04.7 + 01:00 1+1 2
7 14 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:06.6 + 01:02 2+0 2
8 3 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:16.9 + 01:12 1+1 2
9 74 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 25:37.2 + 01:32 1+1 2
10 48 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden 25:41.5 + 01:37 1+0 1
11 29 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 25:43.0 + 01:38 0+2 2
12 1 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 25:43.8 + 01:39 1+0 1
13 26 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 25:47.8 + 01:43 2+1 3
14 34 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia 25:49.8 + 01:45 1+1 2
15 32 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 25:53.9 + 01:49 2+2 4
16 41 Maksim Ogarkov 1987 Russia 25:59.2 + 01:54 1+2 3
17 73 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:09.4 + 02:05 2+1 3
18 50 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 26:11.6 + 02:07 2+0 2
19 10 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 26:26.9 + 02:22 0+1 1
20 69 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia 26:36.7 + 02:32 1+3 4
21 58 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 26:40.9 + 02:36 0+1 1
22 47 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 26:52.5 + 02:48 1+3 4
23 22 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 27:05.4 + 03:01 1+2 3
24 15 Mikhail Lebedev 1989 Belarus 27:15.1 + 03:10 1+1 2
25 25 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:25.7 + 03:21 2+2 4
26 4 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 27:25.9 + 03:21 1+4 5
27 2 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 27:28.7 + 03:24 1+2 3
28 46 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 27:30.0 + 03:25 1+0 1
29 13 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 27:30.3 + 03:25 1+2 3
30 38 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 27:37.3 + 03:32 1+0 1
31 23 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 27:38.5 + 03:34 2+2 4
32 19 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 27:39.7 + 03:35 0+1 1
33 54 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 27:39.9 + 03:35 0+2 2
34 8 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 27:44.7 + 03:40 0+2 2
35 35 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 27:45.6 + 03:41 1+3 4
36 51 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:47.2 + 03:42 1+3 4
37 24 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 27:48.1 + 03:43 3+0 3
38 56 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 28:10.0 + 04:05 1+0 1
39 45 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 28:13.8 + 04:09 1+1 2
40 49 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 28:26.4 + 04:22 1+2 3
41 36 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 28:29.6 + 04:25 0+3 3
42 21 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 28:33.1 + 04:28 3+2 5
42 70 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania 28:33.1 + 04:28 1+3 4
44 63 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 28:49.8 + 04:45 2+4 6
45 57 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 28:56.9 + 04:52 2+1 3
46 33 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 28:59.1 + 04:54 2+0 2
47 7 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 29:07.4 + 05:03 4+1 5
48 27 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 29:07.5 + 05:03 1+2 3
49 12 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:08.8 + 05:04 2+2 4
50 59 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 29:11.5 + 05:07 0+4 4
51 39 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 29:14.7 + 05:10 1+2 3
52 37 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 29:18.1 + 05:13 0+3 3
53 44 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 29:24.2 + 05:19 0+1 1
54 11 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 29:28.9 + 05:24 3+2 5
55 42 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 29:42.2 + 05:37 2+3 5
56 31 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 29:48.7 + 05:44 3+4 7
57 55 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 29:57.0 + 05:52 0+0 0
58 71 Lazar Kehayov 1991 Bulgaria 30:00.5 + 05:56 2+0 2
59 52 Bogdan Scurtu 1992 Romania 30:03.3 + 05:58 3+0 3
60 9 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 30:15.0 + 06:10 2+4 6
61 65 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 30:21.9 + 06:17 4+1 5
62 6 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 30:36.3 + 06:31 1+3 4
63 60 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey 31:02.3 + 06:57 2+3 5
64 66 Sadi Yusufoglu 1987 Turkey 31:51.9 + 07:47 1+4 5
65 18 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 32:08.5 + 08:04 0+3 3
66 64 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 32:15.5 + 08:11 1+1 2
67 5 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 33:03.2 + 08:58 4+4 8
68 67 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia 33:05.0 + 09:00 3+3 6
69 40 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:06.1 + 09:01 1+4 5
70 30 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 33:48.6 + 09:44 1+3 4
71 53 Andrej Petrov 1993 Macedonia 34:47.3 + 10:42 5+3 8
72 62 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece 35:52.5 + 11:48 1+2 3
73 72 Marios Ntelias 1994 Greece 40:17.8 + 16:13 5+3 8
DNS 68 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 12.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011