Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 22:59.1 22:59.1 0+0 0
2 16 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 14.4 23:13.5 0+1 1
3 33 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 31.0 23:30.1 0+1 1
3 60 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 31.0 23:30.1 0+0 0
5 32 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 49.2 23:48.3 0+2 2
6 14 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 57.1 23:56.2 1+0 1
7 54 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:00.8 23:59.9 0+1 1
8 57 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:11.5 24:10.6 0+0 0
9 36 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:12.9 24:12.0 1+0 1
10 53 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:23.0 24:22.1 0+1 1
11 59 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:24.4 24:23.5 2+1 3
12 24 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:27.1 24:26.2 1+1 2
13 98 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:28.8 24:27.9 0+1 1
14 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:33.2 24:32.3 1+0 1
15 1 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:34.1 24:33.2 1+0 1
16 27 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:35.0 24:34.1 1+2 3
17 23 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:36.5 24:35.6 2+0 2
18 79 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:37.7 24:36.8 0+2 2
19 112 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:39.0 24:38.1 1+0 1
20 7 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:42.2 24:41.3 1+2 3
21 8 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:43.2 24:42.3 1+1 2
22 55 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:46.7 24:45.8 2+1 3
23 49 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:47.5 24:46.6 1+1 2
24 133 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:48.7 24:47.8 0+2 2
25 42 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:49.6 24:48.7 0+1 1
26 52 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:54.5 24:53.6 1+0 1
27 116 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 01:55.1 24:54.2 0+1 1
28 80 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:56.8 24:55.9 0+2 2
28 99 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:56.8 24:55.9 0+1 1
30 67 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 01:59.4 24:58.5 0+1 1
31 13 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:60.0 24:59.1 2+0 2
32 63 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:02.4 25:01.5 0+3 3
33 31 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:03.4 25:02.5 0+0 0
34 18 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 02:05.3 25:04.4 2+0 2
35 144 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 02:08.5 25:07.6 0+0 0
36 76 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:08.6 25:07.7 2+1 3
37 124 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 02:13.7 25:12.8 0+2 2
38 22 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:16.4 25:15.5 0+2 2
39 40 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 02:19.0 25:18.1 3+1 4
40 25 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:19.1 25:18.2 1+2 3
41 44 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 02:19.5 25:18.6 1+1 2
42 91 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 02:21.3 25:20.4 0+2 2
43 134 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 02:23.3 25:22.4 1+0 1
44 72 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:24.2 25:23.3 1+1 2
45 17 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:30.5 25:29.6 2+3 5
46 108 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:31.7 25:30.8 1+1 2
47 128 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 02:32.3 25:31.4 0+2 2
48 85 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:34.9 25:34.0 0+2 2
49 109 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 02:36.8 25:35.9 1+3 4
50 84 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:40.3 25:39.4 2+1 3
51 45 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:40.8 25:39.9 0+1 1
52 82 Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 02:43.6 25:42.7 2+0 2
53 26 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 02:47.7 25:46.8 2+3 5
54 113 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus + 02:51.0 25:50.1 1+0 1
55 74 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 02:51.1 25:50.2 1+1 2
56 71 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 02:53.8 25:52.9 0+1 1
57 102 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:54.6 25:53.7 1+0 1
58 19 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:57.7 25:56.8 3+1 4
59 90 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:57.9 25:57.0 0+2 2
60 9 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:58.2 25:57.3 2+2 4
61 2 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:58.4 25:57.5 1+1 2
62 122 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:00.8 25:59.9 1+2 3
63 39 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:06.1 26:05.2 1+1 2
64 6 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:07.6 26:06.7 4+1 5
65 146 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 03:08.5 26:07.6 1+2 3
66 110 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 03:09.8 26:08.9 2+0 2
67 92 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:10.5 26:09.6 1+1 2
68 69 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 03:15.6 26:14.7 0+2 2
69 95 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland + 03:22.5 26:21.6 1+0 1
70 30 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:23.3 26:22.4 2+2 4
71 66 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:25.5 26:24.6 3+2 5
72 21 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:31.7 26:30.8 1+1 2
73 132 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 03:34.9 26:34.0 0+1 1
74 3 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 03:35.2 26:34.3 1+1 2
75 68 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:35.6 26:34.7 0+1 1
76 56 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:37.0 26:36.1 1+3 4
77 127 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany + 03:39.5 26:38.6 2+2 4
78 4 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 03:42.0 26:41.1 1+2 3
79 87 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:43.4 26:42.5 1+1 2
80 103 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 03:47.8 26:46.9 3+1 4
80 142 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:47.8 26:46.9 1+1 2
82 50 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 03:50.9 26:50.0 2+2 4
83 138 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:51.3 26:50.4 0+2 2
84 93 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:51.8 26:50.9 2+0 2
85 86 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 03:55.8 26:54.9 2+3 5
86 137 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:03.4 27:02.5 1+3 4
87 143 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 04:04.0 27:03.1 0+1 1
88 118 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 04:04.1 27:03.2 0+3 3
89 37 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 04:05.4 27:04.5 2+0 2
90 94 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 04:06.2 27:05.3 1+3 4
91 140 Jakub Krejcir 1992 Czech Republic + 04:20.8 27:19.9 1+0 1
92 62 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:23.5 27:22.6 1+0 1
93 81 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:24.9 27:24.0 3+2 5
94 28 Jori Rantahakala 1990 Finland + 04:25.9 27:25.0 0+4 4
95 64 Boiko Harizanov 1991 Bulgaria + 04:26.3 27:25.4 4+0 4
96 119 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 04:30.4 27:29.5 0+2 2
97 105 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 04:31.3 27:30.4 1+2 3
98 130 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:33.4 27:32.5 1+1 2
99 104 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 04:37.7 27:36.8 1+1 2
100 106 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:38.4 27:37.5 1+4 5
101 101 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:39.6 27:38.7 0+1 1
102 46 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:42.3 27:41.4 1+4 5
103 29 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:44.8 27:43.9 2+1 3
104 48 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 04:46.6 27:45.7 2+1 3
105 100 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:48.4 27:47.5 0+1 1
106 34 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:51.7 27:50.8 4+2 6
107 75 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:53.3 27:52.4 1+1 2
108 43 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:57.5 27:56.6 1+3 4
109 20 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 05:06.6 28:05.7 0+2 2
110 121 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 05:07.8 28:06.9 0+3 3
111 125 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:12.8 28:11.9 3+0 3
112 129 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 05:26.3 28:25.4 1+3 4
113 126 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 05:27.2 28:26.3 1+2 3
114 115 Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland + 05:28.8 28:27.9 3+1 4
115 61 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 05:30.0 28:29.1 0+3 3
116 58 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain + 05:31.0 28:30.1 0+2 2
117 78 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland + 05:40.6 28:39.7 2+4 6
118 131 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 05:50.3 28:49.4 1+4 5
119 5 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:55.3 28:54.4 2+3 5
120 12 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:55.8 28:54.9 1+2 3
121 77 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 06:15.1 29:14.2 2+1 3
122 11 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:37.4 29:36.5 2+2 4
123 88 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 06:38.1 29:37.2 4+4 8
124 83 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:46.4 29:45.5 3+2 5
125 141 Szymon Turkowicz 1989 Poland + 06:46.6 29:45.7 1+4 5
126 10 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:08.3 30:07.4 3+4 7
127 148 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania + 07:13.5 30:12.6 1+4 5
128 65 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 07:29.2 30:28.3 2+2 4
129 123 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:39.9 30:39.0 3+3 6
130 89 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 07:57.4 30:56.5 1+2 3
131 73 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 08:01.8 31:00.9 3+4 7
132 35 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 08:14.9 31:14.0 4+3 7
133 111 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 08:38.3 31:37.4 3+1 4
134 70 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 08:40.6 31:39.7 2+1 3
135 139 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 09:25.2 32:24.3 1+1 2
136 136 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 09:50.6 32:49.7 1+2 3
137 120 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 09:51.9 32:51.0 1+2 3
138 96 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 10:45.8 33:44.9 1+3 4
139 117 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:45.0 34:44.1 3+5 8
140 147 Piitaaraq Skifte 1978 Greenland + 12:52.8 35:51.9 3+4 7
141 114 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan + 13:19.4 36:18.5 4+2 6
DSQ 51 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 25:10.8 1+3 4
DNS 107 Russell Currier 1987 USA 0
DNS 135 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 0
DNS 145 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 41 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 0
DNS 97 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 0
DNF 47 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011